Inscrit le: 31/01/2008 Messages: 126
|
Bruch - Gladbach
Pour le bonheur de certain, je pense, Mary A ACKELS Margarethe +1837 Bruch ¥ 1810 RIEWER Wilhelm ADAMS Angela Raum Köwerich ¥ BASTEN Peter ADAMS Anna Elisabeth *e1743, Raum Oberkail ¥ JUNCK Theodor ADAMS Katharina *e1768, Raum Binsfeld ¥ VALERIUS Matthias ADELSBACH Peter *Ehrang ¥ 1877 SCHWICKERATH Katharina AMUSER Barbara *e1772, Raum Gladbach ¥ MIENEN Matthias Müllen ANDREAS Apollonia *1810 Dodenburg ¥ 1841 SCHWARZ Matthias ANDREAS Michael *e1780, Raum Dodenburg ¥ COUS Margarethe ANDRES Margarethe +1813, *Herforst ¥ NN ANEN Anna Maria *e1809, Raum Dreis ¥ GEHENDGES Peter ANTONI Anna *e1801, Raum Speicher ¥ MERTES Peter ANTONI Johann *1793 Speicher ¥ 1815 BERG Margarethe ANTONI Johann *1842, +Bruch ¥ NN ANTONI Kind *1830 Bruch ANTONI Kind *1843 Bruch ¥ NN ANTONI Margarethe *1824 Speicher ¥ NN ANTONI Matthias *e1763, Raum Speicher ¥ BAUER Anna ANTONI Matthias *e1796, Raum Speicher ¥ KOLZ Anna ANTONI Peter *1826 Speicher ¥ 1856 MERTES Anna Maria ANTONI Peter *1826 Speicher ¥ 1852 HOFFMANN Anna Maria ANTONY Katharina *1814 Speicher ¥ 1837 MÜLLER Laurentius ANTONY Matthias *e1784, Raum Speicher ¥ KOLZ Anna AREND Katharina *1784 Hupperath ¥ 1823 SPANG Johann AREND Matthias *e1754, Raum Hupperath ¥ THEISCH Anna Maria ARENS Elisabeth Raum Niersbach ¥ JUNGBLUTH Nikolaus ARENS Eva *e1780, Raum Orenhofen ¥ SCHMITZ Peter AßMANN Angela *1820 Greverath ¥ 1846 VALERIUS Franz Vincenz AßMANN Anna Maria *Arenrath ¥ 1880 MÜLLER Peter AßMANN Johann *e1790, Raum Greverath ¥ MATES Anna AßMANN Johann ¥ 1867 MÜLLER Margarethe AßMANN Matthias Raum Arenrath ¥ HEGNER Margarethe ATZOR Katharina *e1855 Niederkail ¥ 1883 VALERIUS Philipp ATZOR Matthias *e1825, Raum Niederkail ¥ FISCHER Susanna AUMANN Gertrud *e1847, Raum Bruch ¥ 1877 DILLENBURG Philipp
B BACKES Barbara *e1831, Raum Arenrath ¥ HENDELE Stephan BACKES Elisabeth *1827, Raum Bruch ¥ 1851 LEHNEN Peter BACKES Franz *1848, +Bruch BACKES Johann Raum Niederkail ¥ LAUTWEIN Angela BACKES Johann ¥ 1878 KACKERT Katharina BACKES Johann *1793, Raum Bruch ¥ 1848 GRÜN Katharina BACKES Katharina ¥ 1864 WINGENDER Jacob BACKES Katharina *Niederkail ¥ 1877 NIESEN Johann BACKES Maria Anna ¥ 1865 HEINZ Vincenz BACKES Matthias *Sehlem ¥ 1862 LANG Eva BAIER Margarethe *1796 Bruch ¥ 1814 ENDRES Matthias BARBELN Josef *e1799, Raum Pohlbach ¥ DIENHARD Margarethe BARBELN Margarethe *1829 Pohlbach ¥ 1852 BISCHET Johann BARTZ Anna Maria *1854 Bruch ¥ 1875 DUCKARD Johann BARTZ Dionisius *1825 Plein ¥ 1846 SPROß Margarethe BARTZ Dionisius *1825 Plein ¥ 1849 REIß Anna Margarethe BARTZ Heinrich *e1795, Raum Plein ¥ KAUKER Anna Maria BARTZ Heinrich *e1795, Raum Plein ¥ KAUKER Anna Maria BARTZ Wilhelm *1851 Bruch BAST Bernard *e1831, Raum Mesenich ¥ KONTER Anna Maria BAST Katharina *1861 Mesenich ¥ 1889 RITZ Vincenz BASTEN Anna Maria *1892 Gladbach BASTEN Barbara *Niederkail ¥ 1880 WINGENDER Karl BASTEN Johann *Köwerich ¥ 1885 FOLLMANN Maria BASTEN Johann *e1862 Köwerich ¥ 1888 HEINZ Elisabeth BASTEN Josef Raum Klüsserath ¥ LAUX Anna BASTEN Margarethe *e1790, Raum Dreis ¥ DAHM Matthias BASTEN Peter *Klüsserath ¥ 1877 HEINZ Barbara BASTEN Peter Raum Köwerich ¥ ADAMS Angela BATTA Everhard *e1770, Raum Reuland ¥ KOB Katharina BATTA Susanna *1800 Reuland ¥ 1828 MAUS Peter BAUER Anna *e1763, Raum Speicher ¥ ANTONI Matthias BAUER Anna Maria *e1776, Raum Mülchen ¥ BOHLEN Peter BAUER Anna Maria *1799, +Gladbach ¥ 1832 NN BAUER Christina *1792 Beilingen ¥ 1815 SCHABO Leonard BAUER Elisabeth +1834 Gladbach BAUER Gertrud *1783 Landscheid ¥ 1814 BAUMANN Vincenz BAUER Johann *1873 Bruch BAUER Katharina *1880 Bruch BAUER Matthias *e1813, Raum Bergweiler ¥ BRAUN Anna Maria BAUER Matthias *1875 Bruch BAUER Nikolaus *e1762, Raum Beilingen ¥ CAREL Margarethe BAUER Nikolaus *e1769, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN BAUER Peter *e1753, Raum Landscheid ¥ MAYER Susanna BAUER Philipp *e1843 Bergweiler ¥ 1872 NEISES Katharina BAUMANN Angela *e1747, Raum Gladbach ¥ WALLENBORN Nikolaus BAUMANN Angela *1744 Gladbach ¥ 1769 WALLENBORN Nikolaus BAUMANN Angela *1826 Gladbach BAUMANN Angela *1871 Gladbach BAUMANN Anna *1852 Gladbach BAUMANN Anna *1866 Gladbach ¥ 1887 KOCH Matthias BAUMANN Anna *1876 Gladbach BAUMANN Anna Maria *1808 Gladbach BAUMANN Anna Maria *1834 Gladbach ¥ 1862 FOLLMANN Vincenz BAUMANN Anna Maria *1838 Gladbach ¥ 1866 KOLEY Johann BAUMANN Anna Maria *1844 Gladbach BAUMANN Anna Maria *1845, +Gladbach ¥ 1878 FRIEDRICH Johann BAUMANN Anna Maria *1857 Gladbach BAUMANN Anna Maria *1860 Gladbach BAUMANN Anton *1879 Gladbach BAUMANN Apollonia *1840 Gladbach BAUMANN August *1842 Gladbach BAUMANN Barbara *1880 Gladbach BAUMANN Bernhard *e1726, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN Johanna BAUMANN Bernhard *e1728, Raum Gladbach ¥ WEILAND Susanna BAUMANN Bernhard *e1726, Raum Gladbach ¥ Johanna BAUMANN Bernhard *e1740, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN Susanna BAUMANN Bernhard *e1746, Raum Gladbach ¥ WEILAND Susanna BAUMANN Christina *1804 Gladbach BAUMANN Christina *1859 Gladbach BAUMANN Elisabeth *1866 Gladbach BAUMANN Elisabeth *1870 Gladbach BAUMANN Elisabeth *1878 Gladbach BAUMANN Eva *1833 Gladbach ¥ 1859 BISCHET Matthias BAUMANN Eva *1874 Gladbach BAUMANN Franz *1805 Gladbach BAUMANN Franz *1834 Gladbach BAUMANN Friedrich *1786 Gladbach BAUMANN Helena *1871 Gladbach BAUMANN Hilarius *1865 Gladbach BAUMANN Jacob *1784 Gladbach BAUMANN Jacob *1838 Gladbach ¥ 1864 LINDEN Maria Magdalena BAUMANN Jacob *1838 Gladbach ¥ 1867 SCHMITZ Barbara BAUMANN Jacob *1839 Gladbach ¥ 1870 FRIEDERS Elisabeth BAUMANN Jacob *1873 Gladbach BAUMANN Jacob *1873 Gladbach BAUMANN Johann *e1802, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1832 NN BAUMANN Johann *1794 Gladbach ¥ 1821 NEUFING Anna Maria BAUMANN Johann *1799 Gladbach ¥ 1820 SCHMITT Margarethe BAUMANN Johann *1812 Gladbach BAUMANN Johann *1830 Gladbach BAUMANN Johann *1833 Gladbach ¥ 1860 BILLENWILLEMS Katharina BAUMANN Johann *1838 Gladbach BAUMANN Johann *1839 Gladbach BAUMANN Johann *1852 Gladbach ¥ NN BAUMANN Johann *1857 Gladbach BAUMANN Johann *1870 Gladbach BAUMANN Johann *1870 Gladbach BAUMANN Johann *1875 Gladbach BAUMANN Johann Peter *1770 Gladbach ¥ 1798 MONZEL Anna BAUMANN Johann Peter *1836 Gladbach BAUMANN Katharina *1839, +Gladbach ¥ NN BAUMANN Katharina *1842 Gladbach BAUMANN Katharina *1863 Gladbach BAUMANN Katharina *1867 Gladbach BAUMANN Katharina *1870 Gladbach BAUMANN Katharina *1873 Gladbach BAUMANN Katharina *1875 Gladbach BAUMANN Kind *1797 Gladbach BAUMANN Kind *1869 Gladbach BAUMANN Klara *1810 Gladbach ¥ 1833 MÜLLER August BAUMANN Klara *1830 Gladbach BAUMANN Klara *1832 Gladbach ¥ 1858 ZIMMER Johann BAUMANN Klara *1856 Bruch BAUMANN Klara *1868 Gladbach BAUMANN Lucia *1871 Gladbach BAUMANN Magnus *e1714, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN Margarethe BAUMANN Margarethe *1828, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1852 NN BAUMANN Margarethe *1828 Gladbach BAUMANN Margarethe *1828 Gladbach BAUMANN Margarethe *1838, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1867 HEINZ Matthias BAUMANN Margarethe *1840 Gladbach BAUMANN Margarethe *1853 Gladbach ¥ 1881 KÖRBES Peter BAUMANN Margarethe *1868 Gladbach BAUMANN Margarethe *1873 Gladbach BAUMANN Maria *e1818 Gladbach ¥ 1848 NN BAUMANN Maria *1847 Gladbach BAUMANN Maria *1864 Gladbach BAUMANN Maria Anna *1823 Gladbach ¥ 1859 GROßMANN Johann Nikolaus BAUMANN Maria Barbara *1802 Gladbach BAUMANN Maria Katharina *1836 Gladbach BAUMANN Martin *1798 Gladbach ¥ 1815 JUNK Katharina BAUMANN Martin *1852 Gladbach BAUMANN Matthias *1877 Gladbach BAUMANN Michael *1866 Gladbach BAUMANN Nikolaus *Gladbach ¥ 1879 MÜLLER Gertrud BAUMANN Nikolaus *1807 Gladbach ¥ 1835 PLEIN Anna BAUMANN Nikolaus *1825 Gladbach BAUMANN Nikolaus *1827 Gladbach BAUMANN Nikolaus *1832 Gladbach BAUMANN Nikolaus *1849 Gladbach BAUMANN Nikolaus *1850 Gladbach BAUMANN Nikolaus +1852 Gladbach ¥ NN BAUMANN Nikolaus *1878 Gladbach BAUMANN Peter *1792 Gladbach BAUMANN Peter *1836 Gladbach ¥ 1866 BILLEN Katharina BAUMANN Peter *1881 Gladbach BAUMANN Regina *1859 Gladbach BAUMANN Regina *1879 Gladbach BAUMANN Sohn *1837 Gladbach BAUMANN Susanna *e1776, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1805 HORRENBERGER Franz BAUMANN Susanna *1758 Gladbach ¥ 1813 BENNER Anton BAUMANN Tochter *1868 Gladbach BAUMANN Urban *1861 Gladbach ¥ 1890 BECKER Katharina BAUMANN Urbanus *1825 Gladbach ¥ 1853 WALLENBORN Anna Maria BAUMANN Urbanus *1854 Gladbach BAUMANN Vincenz *1788 Gladbach ¥ 1814 BAUER Gertrud BAUMANN Vincenz *1788 Gladbach ¥ 1831 HEINZ Anna BAUMANN Wilhelm *1740, +Gladbach ¥ NN BAUMANN Wilhelm *1756 Gladbach ¥ 1784 BERG Katharina BAUMANN Wilhelm *1756 Gladbach ¥ 1798 MAGNES Anna Maria BAUMANN Wilhelm *1800 Gladbach ¥ 1825 MIENEN Anna Müllen BAUMANN Wilhelm *1826 Gladbach BAUMANN Wilhelm *1827 Gladbach ¥ 1849 RITZ Barbara BAUMANN Wilhelm *1848 Gladbach BECHTER Jacob Raum Lieser ¥ SCHURP Maria Anna BECHTER Margarethe *Lieser ¥ 1844 BLUM Konrad BECKER Adam *1783 Gladbach ¥ 1826 CHRISCHEL Angela BECKER Adam *1874 Gladbach BECKER Agnes *1829 Bruch BECKER Angela *1857 Gladbach BECKER Angela *1870 Gladbach BECKER Anna *e1842 Niersbach ¥ 1871 MÜLLER Georg BECKER Anna *1864 Gladbach BECKER Anna Maria *e1843, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1873 BECKER Johann BECKER Anna Maria *1865 Gladbach ¥ 1890 KRONES Jacob BECKER Barbara *Niersbach ¥ 1881 MOSTART Gottfried BECKER Christian *1854 Gladbach BECKER Christina *e1818, Raum Rivenich ¥ DEGEN Matthias BECKER Christina *1832 Gladbach ¥ 1854 FOLLMANN Johann Friedrich BECKER Christina *1868 Gladbach ¥ 1893 STEFFEN Vincenz BECKER Elisabeth *e1774, Raum Rivenich ¥ ESCH Johann BECKER Elisabeth *e1846 Niersbach ¥ 1874 SCHMITZ Karl BECKER Elisabeth *1775 Niersbach ¥ 1801 ZIMMER Johann Peter BECKER Elisabeth *1775 Niersbach ¥ 1810 PLEIN Johann BECKER Elisabeth *1869 Gladbach BECKER Elisabeth *1877 Gladbach BECKER Eva *e1833, Raum Niersbach ¥ SCHMITZ Franz BECKER Heinrich *e1745, Raum Niersbach ¥ MUNCKLISCH Anna Maria BECKER Heinrich *e1745, Raum Niersbach ¥ MUNCKLICH Anna Maria BECKER Helena *Dudeldorf ¥ 1841 WALLENBORN Johann BECKER Helena Raum Dudeldorf ¥ WALLENBORN Johann BECKER Jacob *1778 Gladbach ¥ 1810 JUNCK Anna Maria BECKER Jacob *1829 Gladbach BECKER Johann *e1780, Raum Arenrath ¥ KAINEN Margarethe BECKER Johann *e1843, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1873 BECKER Anna Maria BECKER Johann *1859 Gladbach BECKER Karl *e1753, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHOENHOFEN Gertrud BECKER Karl *e1748, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHOENHOFEN Gertrud BECKER Katharina *e1765, Raum Reinsfeld ¥ NEUFING Jacob BECKER Katharina *e1799, Raum Bruch ¥ 1829 BECKER Matthias BECKER Katharina +1840, *Arenrath ¥ 1838 SIVERIN Peter BECKER Katharina *1862 Gladbach ¥ 1890 BAUMANN Urban BECKER Katharina *1877 Gladbach BECKER Kind *1831 Gladbach BECKER Margarethe *e1734, Raum Föhren ¥ BOLLINGER Friedrich BECKER Margarethe *e1765, Raum Niersbach ¥ MONZEL Matthias BECKER Margarethe *e1815, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1840 FOLLMANN Vincenz BECKER Margarethe *e1740, Raum Föhren ¥ BOLLINGER Friedrich BECKER Margarethe *e1736, Raum Bruch ¥ BOLLINGER Friedrich BECKER Margarethe *e1736, Raum Bruch ¥ BOLLINGER Friedrich BECKER Margarethe *1861 Gladbach BECKER Margarethe *1862 Gladbach BECKER Maria Elisabeth *1873 Gladbach BECKER Matthias *e1799 Bruch ¥ 1829 BECKER Katharina BECKER Matthias Raum Dudeldorf ¥ WAGNER Anna Katharina BECKER Matthias *e1812, Raum Niersbach ¥ KRAEMER Elisabeth BECKER Matthias *e1816, Raum Niersbach ¥ ZIMMER Katharina BECKER Matthias Raum Niersbach ¥ ZIMMER Katharina BECKER Matthias *1849 Gladbach ¥ 1873 KÖRBES Elisabeth BECKER Matthias *1858 Gladbach ¥ 1892 QUINT Maria Anna BECKER Nikolaus *1876 Gladbach BECKER Peter *1870 Gladbach ¥ 1899 BLUM Margarethe BECKER Philipp *1818 Gladbach ¥ 1857 KRONES Barbara BECKER Philipp *1852 Gladbach BECKER Susanna *1837 Gladbach BECKER Ursula *e1829, Raum Greverath ¥ HENGEL Servatius BECKER Wilhelm *1815 Niersbach ? ¥ 1849 MEIERS Apollonia BECKER Wilhelm *1835 Gladbach ¥ 1859 FOLLMANN Angela BECKER Wilhelm *1877 Gladbach BEDESHEIM Susanna *e1744, Raum Bettenfeld ¥ BILLEN Wilhelm BEIER Katharina *1779 Oberkail ¥ 1814 KIEFLER Philipp BEIER Peter *e1749, Raum Oberkail ¥ KESSLER Anna Maria BELL Barbara *e1754, Raum Minderlittgen ¥ MERTES Peter BELL Barbara *e1764, Raum Minderlittgen ¥ MERTES Peter BENDER Anna *1783 Zemmer ¥ 1808 MARTIN Michael BENDER Anton *e1753, Raum Zemmer ¥ SCHRÖDER Maria BENNER Anton *Daufenbach ¥ 1813 BAUMANN Susanna BERENS Georg *1800 Dierscheid ¥ 1821 FREIS Anna Maria BERENS Hubert *e1772, Raum Dierscheid ¥ HES Katharina BERENS Hubert *e1770, Raum Dierscheid ¥ HES Katharina BERENS Jacob *1832 Bruch BERENS Johann *e1799 Bruch ¥ 1829 MÜLLER Margarethe BERENS Johanna *1802 Dierscheid ¥ 1823 SCHMITT Johann BERENS Kind *1830 Bruch BERENS Margarethe *1830 Bruch BERENS Maria *1829 Bruch BERG Adam *e1761, Raum Speicher ¥ CONRAD Anna Katharina BERG Angela *1765 Gladbach ¥ 1783 PLEIN Johann BERG Anna Maria Raum Minderlittgen ¥ SCHMITZ Gotthard BERG Helena *e1764, Raum Niederkail ¥ BURG Theodor BERG Johann Raum Dörbach ¥ ZENZEN Angela BERG Josef *1851 Naurath ¥ 1887 VALERIUS Anna Maria BERG Katharina *e1770, Raum Dreis ¥ SELZENER Peter BERG Katharina *e1770, Raum Dreis ¥ SELZENER Peter BERG Katharina *1751 Dreis ¥ 1784 BAUMANN Wilhelm BERG Klara *e1738, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Jacob BERG Klara *e1745, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Jacob BERG Klara *e1804, Raum Dreis ¥ FOLLMANN Jacob BERG Klara *e1804, Raum Dreis ¥ FOLLMANN Jacob BERG Magdalena *1778 Gladbach ¥ 1799 WALLENBORN Johann BERG Margarethe *1791 Speicher ¥ 1815 ANTONI Johann BERG Maria *1767 Gladbach ¥ 1791 TRAUDEN Adam BERG Matthias *e1735, Raum Gladbach ¥ GILLESHEIM Anna Maria BERG Matthias *e1737, Raum Gladbach ¥ GILLESHEIM Anna Maria BERG Matthias *e1748, Raum Gladbach ¥ GILLESHEIM Anna Maria BERG Nikolaus *1731, +Gladbach ¥ NN BERG Peter *e1721, Raum Dreis ¥ NN Anna Gertrud BERG Peter *Dörbach ¥ 1843 FOLLMANN Angela BERG Peter *e1834, Raum Naurath ¥ SCHUMACHER Katharina BERG Peter *e1821, Raum Naurath ¥ SCHUMACHER Katharina BERG Regina *e1787, Raum Mertesdorf ¥ SCHMITT Johann BERG Regina *1864 Naurath ¥ 1888 VALERIUS Matthias BERNARD Anna *e1787, Raum Bergweiler ¥ BERNARD +Johann Kieweler BERNARD +Johann Kieweler *e1787, Raum Bergweiler ¥ BERNARD Anna BERNARD Katharina *1817 Bergweiler ¥ 1854 KIEFLER Johann Peter BERNARDI Katharina Raum Bergweiler ¥ BRAUN Matthias BERNS Anna Katharina *1828 Bruch ¥ 1858 PAX Christian BERNS Eva *1798 Dierscheid ¥ 1813 BISCHET Jacob BERNS Hubert *e1764, Raum Dierscheid ¥ HES Katharina BERNS Hubert *e1768, Raum Dierscheid ¥ REIS Katharina BERNS Katharina *e1800, Raum Dierscheid ¥ SCHMITZ Emmerich BERNS Katharina *1794 Dierscheid ¥ 1815 FOLLMANN Nikolaus BERNS Katharina *1827 Bruch ¥ 1858 THEISEN Matthias BETZEN Johann Baptist *1845 Nattenheim ¥ 1879 WEBER Margarethe BETZEN Wilhelm *e1815, Raum Nattenheim ¥ DEEMER Anna Maria BEYER Anna Maria *1772 Bruch ¥ 1801 MÜLLER Wolfg. Heinrich BEYER Johann *1744 Bruch ¥ 1767 MERTES Maria BEYER Johann Jacob *e1714, Raum Bruch ¥ Katharina BEYER Johann Peter *1770 Bruch BICKHOLZ Josephinae Raum Münster ¥ LANGE Johann Christi BILLEN Adam Raum Niederkail ¥ TRITTEN Angela BILLEN Angela *Greverath ¥ 1876 KOHL Jacob BILLEN Anna Maria *e1749 Niersbach ¥ 1776 SCHOENHOFEN Jacob BILLEN Anna Maria *Arenrath ¥ 1879 FUNK Matthias BILLEN Jacob Raum Arenrath ¥ SCHMITZ Susanna BILLEN Jacob *e1831, Raum Spang ¥ SCHMITT Apollonia BILLEN Johann Adam Raum Greverath ¥ DEUM Anna Maria BILLEN Katharina *e1861 Spang ¥ 1890 THIEL Johann BILLEN Katharina *1829 Greverath ? ¥ 1866 BAUMANN Peter BILLEN Nikolaus *Niederkail ¥ 1872 BLUM Helena BILLEN Susanna *1774 Bettenfeld ¥ 1806 REIS Christian BILLEN Wilhelm *e1744, Raum Bettenfeld ¥ BEDESHEIM Susanna BILLENWILLEMS Anna *1855 Gladbach BILLENWILLEMS Anna Katharina *1765 Gladbach ¥ 1786 LINDEN Peter BILLENWILLEMS Anna Maria *e1808, Raum Landscheid ¥ HEINZ Georg BILLENWILLEMS Anna Maria *e1801, Raum Landscheid ¥ HEINZ Georg BILLENWILLEMS Eva *1848 Gladbach BILLENWILLEMS Georg *1777 Gladbach ¥ 1803 FOLLMANN Margarethe BILLENWILLEMS Georg *1850 Gladbach ¥ 1882 GILLESHEIM Anna Maria BILLENWILLEMS Gertrud *1767 Gladbach ¥ 1793 STEFFEN Matthias BILLENWILLEMS Gregorius *e1783, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1813 NN Magdalena BILLENWILLEMS Gregorius *1813 Gladbach BILLENWILLEMS Johann *e1735, Raum Gladbach ¥ VALERIUS Anna Maria BILLENWILLEMS Johann *e1733, Raum Gladbach ¥ VALERIUS Anna Maria BILLENWILLEMS Johann *e1737, Raum Gladbach ¥ VALERIUS Anna Maria BILLENWILLEMS Johann *e1740, Raum Gladbach ¥ VALERIUS Anna Maria BILLENWILLEMS Johann *e1747, Raum Gladbach ¥ VALERIUS Anna Maria BILLENWILLEMS Johann *1829 Gladbach BILLENWILLEMS Johann Peter *1853 Gladbach BILLENWILLEMS Katharina *1836 Gladbach ¥ 1860 BAUMANN Johann BILLENWILLEMS Margarethe *1816 Gladbach BILLENWILLEMS Margarethe *1831 Gladbach ¥ 1855 HEINZ Matthias BILLENWILLEMS Maria Katharina *1770 Gladbach ¥ 1793 STEPHANI Johann BILLENWILLEMS Maria Margarethe *1763 Gladbach ¥ 1785 FOLLMANN Vincenz BILLENWILLEMS Martin *1811 Gladbach ¥ 1839 HEINZ Magdalena BILLENWILLEMS Michael *1833 Gladbach BILLENWILLEMS Peter *1806 Gladbach ¥ 1829 VALERIUS Maria BILLENWILLEMS Peter *1840 Naurath BILLENWILLEMS Vincenz *1809 Gladbach BINTZ Anna Maria *1763 Sehlem ¥ 1787 KLEIN Vincenz BINTZ Johann *e1733, Raum Sehlem ¥ ZÖLLNER Margarethe BINZ Gertrud *1814 Dierscheid ¥ 1840 BOLLINGER Emmerich BINZ Peter *e1784, Raum Dierscheid ¥ HANSEN Katharina BIRCK Maria *1827 Haag ¥ NN BISCHET Angela *1858 Gladbach ¥ 1884 SCHMITT Peter BISCHET Anna *1860 Gladbach BISCHET Anna Maria *1808 Gladbach BISCHET Anna Maria *1822 Gladbach ¥ 1844 RITZ Johann BISCHET Anna Maria *1873 Gladbach BISCHET August *1871 Gladbach ¥ 1899 GILLESHEIM Katharina BISCHET Jacob *1784 Gladbach ¥ 1813 BERNS Eva BISCHET Johann *1799 Gladbach BISCHET Johann *1802 Gladbach BISCHET Johann *1822 Gladbach ¥ 1852 BARBELN Margarethe BISCHET Johann Jacob *1825 Gladbach BISCHET Johann Jacob *1826 Gladbach ¥ 1 NN BISCHET Johanna *1821 Gladbach ¥ 1851 HEINZ Peter BISCHET Johanna *1859 Gladbach BISCHET Johanna *1859 Gladbach BISCHET Katharina *1814 Gladbach ¥ 1846 PLEIN Jacob BISCHET Katharina *1855 Gladbach BISCHET Katharina *1866 Gladbach ¥ 1887 RITZ Johann BISCHET Katharina *1876 Gladbach BISCHET Margarethe *1788 Gladbach BISCHET Margarethe *1818 Gladbach ¥ 1848 LINDEN Vincenz BISCHET Margarethe *1864 Gladbach BISCHET Maria Margarethe *1808 Gladbach BISCHET Matthias *1748, +Gladbach ¥ 1784 SCHOENHOVEN Maria BISCHET Matthias *1794 Gladbach BISCHET Matthias *1828 Gladbach ¥ 1859 BAUMANN Eva BISCHET Nikolaus *1805 Gladbach BISCHET Nikolaus *1825 Gladbach ¥ 1858 MÜLLER Anna BISCHET Nikolaus *1862 Gladbach BISCHET Peter *1791 Gladbach ¥ 1818 HEINZ Elisabeth BISCHET Peter *1863 Gladbach BISCHET Peter *1866 Gladbach BISCHET Philipp *1827 Gladbach BISCHET Urbanus *1830 Gladbach BISCHET Vincenz *1796 Gladbach BISCHET Vincenz *1853 Gladbach ¥ 1884 SCHMITT Klara BLESIUS Angela *e1818, Raum Landscheid ¥ BRAND Cornelius BLESIUS Angela *e1816, Raum Landscheid ¥ BRAUD Cornelius BLESIUS Cornelius *1851 Gladbach ¥ 1878 SCHNEIDER Margarethe BLESIUS Eva *1880 Gladbach BLESIUS Jacob *1879 Bruch BLESIUS Johann *e1780, Raum Niersbach ¥ WEBER Anna Maria BLESIUS Johann *1880 Bruch BLESIUS Johann Peter *e1819, Raum Arenrath ¥ METZEN Katharina BLESIUS Margarethe *e1805, Raum Salmrohr ¥ JUNK Josef BLESIUS Matthias *1810 Niersbach ¥ 1847 SCHWARZ Eva BLESIUS Matthias *1848 Gladbach ¥ 1878 SCHICHEL Angela BLESIUS Matthias *1878 Gladbach BLESIUS Peter *e1849 Arenrath ¥ 1878 BOLLINGER Anna BLESIUS Peter *Arenrath ¥ 1883 KNAUBER Anna Maria BLUM Anna *1842 Gladbach BLUM Anna Margarethe *e1743, Raum Rodenfeltz ¥ WINGENDER Wilhelm BLUM Helena *1847 Gladbach ¥ 1872 BILLEN Nikolaus BLUM Johann *e1757, Raum Niederkail ¥ THIEL Maria Katharina BLUM Johann *e1780, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ HECK Susanna BLUM Johann *1787 Niederkail ¥ 1816 PLEIN Helena BLUM Johann *1810 Grosslittgen ¥ 1839 FOLLMANN Anna BLUM Johann *1850 Gladbach BLUM Johann *1872 Gladbach BLUM Konrad *Gladbach ¥ 1844 BECHTER Margarethe BLUM Margarethe *1850 Gladbach ¥ NN BLUM Margarethe *1873 Gladbach ¥ 1899 BECKER Peter BLUM Maria *1821 Gladbach ¥ 1851 KRONES Hilarius BLUM Peter *1879 Gladbach BLUM Wilhelm *1839 Gladbach BLUM Wilhelm *1845 Gladbach ¥ 1872 HEIN Christina BODEN Anna Maria *e1805, Raum Ordorf ¥ GERTEN Franz BODEN Anna Maria *e1807, Raum Beilingen ¥ GERTEN Franz BOHLEN Anna Maria *1838 Gladbach ¥ 1865 HEINZ Johann BOHLEN Franz *1841 Gladbach ¥ 1871 TRAUDEN Margarethe BOHLEN Hilarius *1873 Gladbach BOHLEN Johann *1806 Mülchen ¥ 1834 NIERSBACH Katharina BOHLEN Johann *1872 Gladbach BOHLEN Katharina *1835 Gladbach BOHLEN Katharina *1850 Gladbach BOHLEN Peter *e1776, Raum Mülchen ¥ BAUER Anna Maria BOHLEN Peter *1834 Gladbach BOHLEN Peter *1876 Gladbach BOHLEN Regina *1845 Gladbach BOHR Elisabeth +1832 Gladbach ¥ NN BOHREN Anna Maria Raum Greverath ¥ ORTH Matthias BOHREN Anna Maria Raum Greverath ¥ ORTH Matthias BOLINGER Elisabeth *e1788, Raum Auw ¥ THIEL Johann BOLLEN Anna Maria *1788 Herforst ¥ 1812 MERTES Peter BOLLEN Peter *e1758, Raum Herforst ¥ FEY Katharina BOLLIG Margarethe *e1762, Raum Monzel ¥ ROHR Johann BOLLINGER Anna *1849 Bruch ¥ 1878 BLESIUS Peter BOLLINGER Anna Katharina *1800 Gladbach BOLLINGER Anna Katharina *1835 Bruch BOLLINGER Anna Margarethe *1805 Bruch BOLLINGER Barbara *1799 Bruch ¥ 1819 REMMY Jacob BOLLINGER Clemens *1840 Bruch BOLLINGER Elisabeth *1894 Bruch BOLLINGER Emmerich *1809 Bruch ¥ 1840 BINZ Gertrud BOLLINGER Fried.Damian Jos *1805 Bruch ¥ 1833 WEISMÜLLER Anna Maria BOLLINGER Fried.Damian Jos *1805 Bruch ¥ 1847 KNOETGEN Margarethe BOLLINGER Friedrich *e1734, Raum Föhren ¥ BECKER Margarethe BOLLINGER Friedrich *e1740, Raum Föhren ¥ BECKER Margarethe BOLLINGER Friedrich *e1736, Raum Bruch ¥ BECKER Margarethe BOLLINGER Friedrich *e1736, Raum Bruch ¥ BECKER Margarethe BOLLINGER Friedrich *1764 Föhren ¥ 1799 JUNCK Helena BOLLINGER Friedrich *1812, +Bruch ¥ 1845 REH Margarethe BOLLINGER Friedrich *1812, +Bruch ¥ 1860 JOSTOCK Anna Katharina BOLLINGER Friedrich *1843 Bruch BOLLINGER Georg *1834 Bruch BOLLINGER Heinrich *1864 Bruch BOLLINGER Helena *1836 Bruch BOLLINGER Helena *1841 Bruch ¥ 1871 SCHOENHOFEN Johann Peter BOLLINGER Helena *1869 Bruch BOLLINGER Jacob *1809 Bruch BOLLINGER Jacob *1845 Bruch BOLLINGER Johann *1838 Bruch BOLLINGER Johann *1850 Bruch ¥ 1881 WINGENDER Margarethe BOLLINGER Johann *1853 Bruch BOLLINGER Johann Jacob *1797 Bruch ¥ 1829 REIS Katharina BOLLINGER Josef *1852 Bruch BOLLINGER Katharina *Bruch ¥ 1843 THIELGES Peter BOLLINGER Katharina +1813 Bruch ¥ NN BOLLINGER Laurentius *1830 Bruch ¥ 1861 HAAS Elisabeth Cäcili BOLLINGER Lorenz *1770 Föhren ¥ 1796 HITSCH Katharina BOLLINGER Magdalena *1802 Bruch ¥ 1840 HAUPERICH Johann BOLLINGER Magdalena *1803 Bruch ¥ 1834 SPANG Peter BOLLINGER Margarethe *1 Bruch ¥ 1849 MARMANN Matthias BOLLINGER Margarethe *1845 Bruch BOLLINGER Margarethe *1848 Bruch BOLLINGER Maria *1843 Bruch BOLLINGER Maria Katharina *1766, +Bruch ¥ 1790 MERGEN Joachim BOLLINGER Maria Katharina *1766, +Bruch ¥ 1815 HERTZENICH Philipp BOLLINGER Maria Katharina *1800, +Bruch ¥ NN BOLLINGER Maria Katharina *1813 Bruch BOLLINGER Maria Katharina *1833 Bruch BOLLINGER Matthias *1846 Bruch BOLLINGER Matthias *1886 Bruch BOLLINGER Michael *1865 Bruch BOLLINGER Nikolaus *1851 Bruch BOLLINGER Nikolaus *1862 Bruch BOLLINGER Peter *1842 Bruch BOLLINGER Sohn *1846 Bruch BOLLINGER Sohn *1896 Bruch BORN Johann *e1791, Raum Ordorf ¥ CONRAD Elisabeth BORN Katharina *1821 Ordorf ¥ 1846 FREIS Vincenz BOVID ? Barbara *1835 Niederkail ¥ 1855 DINCHEL Hubert BRAND Cornelius *e1818, Raum Landscheid ¥ BLESIUS Angela BRAND Johann *e1848 Landscheid ¥ 1877 SCHMITT Margarethe BRAND Peter *1878 Landscheid BRAUD Cornelius *e1816, Raum Landscheid ¥ BLESIUS Angela BRAUD Elisabeth *e1846 Landscheid ¥ 1877 SCHMITT Jacob BRAUN Anna Maria *e1813, Raum Bergweiler ¥ BAUER Matthias BRAUN Anna Maria *Bergweiler ¥ 1879 MÜLLER Johann Jacob BRAUN Anna Maria *1825 Gladbach ¥ 1858 LENZ Wilhelm BRAUN Anton Raum Bergweiler ¥ KEMMER Susanna BRAUN Bernard *1833 Gladbach BRAUN Georg *1869 Gladbach BRAUN Jacob *Bergweiler ¥ 1880 RASKOP Barbara BRAUN Jacob *Bergweiler ¥ 1880 STEFFEN Barbara BRAUN Johann *1838 Gladbach ¥ 1865 CORDIÉ Margarethe BRAUN Johann *1874 Gladbach BRAUN Johann Georg *1793 Platten ¥ 1823 TRAUDEN Maria Margarethe BRAUN Johann Michael *1829 Gladbach BRAUN Josef *Bergweiler ¥ 1881 THIELEN Susanna BRAUN Katharina *1877 Gladbach BRAUN Margarethe *1866 Gladbach BRAUN Margarethe *1880 Gladbach BRAUN Matthias Raum Bergweiler ¥ BERNARDI Katharina BRAUN Peter *e1763, Raum Platten ¥ HEINTZ Gertrud BRAUN Peter *1867 Gladbach BRAUN Philipp Raum Bergweiler ¥ SCHEIDWEILER Margarethe BRAUN Susanna *1872 Gladbach BROY Franz *e1726, Raum Speicher ¥ NN Katharina BROY Susanna *1756 Speicher ¥ 1777 VALERIUS Johann BRUCH Helena *1785 Gindorf ¥ 1834 REMMY Peter BRUCH Helena *1785 Gindorf ¥ 1815 GERHARDS Johann BRUCH Servatius *e1755, Raum Gindorf ¥ HANN Elisabeth BRUCH Servatius *e1755, Raum Gindorf ¥ HANN Elisabeth BRÜCK Maria *1873, +Bruch ¥ NN BRÜHL Agnes *e1814, Raum Zemmer ¥ MÜLLER Johann BUCHHOLZ Katharina Raum Hof-Hütt ¥ WEBER Jacob BUCHHOLZ Katharina Raum Hof Hütt ¥ WEBER Jacob BURG Andreas *1769 Bruch ¥ 1808 LUCAS Angela BURG Anna *e1817, Raum Heidweiler ¥ PLEIN Matthias BURG Anna *e1726, Raum Wenzelhausen ¥ MÜLLER Johann BURG Anna Maria *1781 Bruch ¥ 1812 METZEN Emmerich BURG Anna Maria *1794 Niederkail ¥ 1815 WILHELMUS Nikolaus BURG Barbara *e1838, Raum Landscheid ¥ ZERFAS Karl BURG Johann *e1751, Raum Bruch ¥ KLEIN Gertrud BURG Johann *e1739, Raum Bruch ¥ KLEIN Anna Gertrud BURG Katharina *1817 Bruch ¥ 1841 REIDENBACH Peter Jacob BURG Magdalena *Landscheid ¥ 1894 HEINZ Peter BURG Margarethe *1811 Bruch ¥ 1842 BUSCH Matthias BURG Matthias Raum Landscheid ¥ MEYER Anna Maria BURG Theodor *e1764, Raum Niederkail ¥ BERG Helena BURG Veronika *e1799, Raum Gondorf ¥ PAX Johann BURG Wilhelm *Bruch ¥ 1840 KACKERT Anselmina BUSCH Angela *1844 Bruch ¥ 1869 SCHOENHOFEN Johann BUSCH Angela *1876 Bruch BUSCH Barbara *1870 Bruch ¥ 1890 PITSCH Johann BUSCH Bernard *e1785, Raum Bruch ¥ 1815 WILLEMS Angela BUSCH Elisabeth *1869 Bruch BUSCH Johann *1817 Bruch BUSCH Johann *1842 Bruch ¥ 1867 HEINZ Margarethe BUSCH Katharina *1853 Bruch BUSCH Matthias *1815 Bruch ¥ 1842 BURG Margarethe BUSCH Matthias *1847 Bruch BUSCH Peter *1850 Bruch
C CAREL Margarethe *e1762, Raum Beilingen ¥ BAUER Nikolaus CASPAR Anna Maria *1820 Dreis ¥ 1868 NEISES Johann CASPAR Bernard *e1790, Raum Dreis ¥ KESTNER Margarethe CASTOR Angela *e1773, Raum Wehlen ¥ CHARPENTIER Johann CAUSS Katharina *e1748, Raum Arenrath ¥ MÜLLER Matthias CHARPENTIER Anna Maria *e1803 Wehlen ¥ 1834 PITSCH Jacob CHARPENTIER Johann *e1773, Raum Wehlen ¥ CASTOR Angela CHRISBUCH Regina *e1803, Raum Dierscheid ¥ FOLLMANN Johann CHRISCHEL Angela *1795 Burg ¥ 1826 BECKER Adam CHRISCHEL Balthasar *e1765, Raum Burg ¥ PESCH Margarethe CLASEN Karl *e1740, Raum Orenhofen ¥ HANSEN Maria CLASEN Magdalena *1770 Orenhofen ¥ 1804 HENDLE Johann CLASSEN Johanna *e1761, Raum Orenhofen ¥ SCHABO Adam CLEMENS Apollonia *e1754, Raum Binsfeld ¥ KEIL Matthias CLEMENS Eva *e1738, Raum Herforst ¥ RAU Nikolaus CLEMENS Eva *e1737, Raum Herforst ¥ RAUH Nikolaus CLEMENS Margarethe *e1766, Raum Bruch ¥ WILLEMS Wilhelm CLEMENS Margarethe *1755, +Bruch ¥ 1791 WILLEMS Wilhelm CLEMENS Margarethe *1836, Raum Bruch ¥ 1860 SCHOLTES Paul COMES Anna Maria *1826 Spang ¥ 1856 STREIT Nikolaus COMES Margarethe *e1829, Raum Herforst ¥ KORZILIUS Peter COMES Michael *e1796, Raum Spang ¥ MELLINGEN Margarethe CONRAD Anna Katharina *e1761, Raum Speicher ¥ BERG Adam CONRAD Elisabeth *e1791, Raum Ordorf ¥ BORN Johann CORCILII Katharina *1813 Bruch CORCILII Nikolaus *e1757, Raum Holtzhausen ¥ SCHOSTERS Elisabeth CORCILII Peter *1787 Holtzhausen ¥ 1809 REMMY Anna Katharina CORCILIUS Anna Maria *1797 Niersbach ¥ 1825 REMMY Jacob CORCILIUS Anna Maria *1828 Niersbach ¥ 1857 WINGENDER Servatius CORCILIUS Jacob *e1767, Raum Niersbach ¥ ZINCK Anna Maria CORCILIUS Nikolaus *e1798, Raum Niersbach ¥ REMMY Margarethe CORDIÉ Margarethe *1840 Herforst ¥ 1865 BRAUN Johann CORDIÉ Matthias *e1810, Raum Herforst ¥ MÜLLER Margarethe CORNELY Maria Katharina *1865 Bruch CORNELY Peter Josef *e1802, Raum Villa Seckusten/Faid ¥ SCHEMEN Anna Maria CORNELY Peter Josef *1832 Villa Seckusten/Faid ¥ 1864 DILLENBURG Magdalena CORNELY Sohn *1866 Bruch COUS Katharina *e1783, Raum Dodenburg ¥ LANG Nikolaus COUS Margarethe *e1780, Raum Dodenburg ¥ ANDREAS Michael CREMER Katharina *e1755, Raum Spang ¥ SCHREIBERS Matthias CREMERS Katharina *e1754, Raum Spang ¥ SCHREIBERS Matthias CREßNICH Anna Elisabeth *e1795, Raum Villa Raskopp ¥ STEINBACH Franz Josef CRONES Agnes +1775 Bruch ¥ 1759 JUCHEMS Michael CRONES Matthias *e1709, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Susanna CROY Elisabeth *1811 Neumagen ? ¥ 1837 VALERIUS Franz
D DAERES Angela *1840 Bruch ¥ 1864 ZIRBES Johann DAERES Margarethe *1829 Bruch ¥ 1852 DÜBLER Dionisius DAHM Anna Margarethe *1773 Dierscheid ¥ 1804 VALERIUS Johann DAHM Anna Maria Raum Greverath ¥ HENDELE Johann DAHM Antonia *e1815, Raum Dreis ¥ KEIL Johann DAHM Elisabeth *e1846, Raum Greverath ¥ 1876 LOCH Peter DAHM Margarethe *1845 Bruch DAHM Matthias *e1790, Raum Dreis ¥ BASTEN Margarethe DAHM Nikolaus *e1743, Raum Dierscheid ¥ HANSEN Gertrud DAHM Peter *1820 Dreis ¥ 1845 MERGEN Helena DAUM Christian *1859 Reichelheim / Hessen ¥ 1879 JUNGBLUTH Katharina DAUM Nikolaus *e1829, Raum Reichelheim / Hessen ¥ TRAUTMANN Anna Margarethe DAUN Katharina *e1771, Raum Hontheim ¥ SCHICHEL Karl Matthias DEEMER Anna Maria *e1815, Raum Nattenheim ¥ BETZEN Wilhelm DEGEN Johann *1848 Rivenich ¥ 1874 SCHMITT Klara DEGEN Matthias *e1818, Raum Rivenich ¥ BECKER Christina DERTINGER Jacob *1819 Merscheid ¥ 1891 HEIN Christina DERTINGER Johann *e1789, Raum Merscheid ¥ OLFF Anna Barbara DERTINGER Wilhelm *1892 Gladbach DEUM Anna Maria Raum Greverath ¥ BILLEN Johann Adam DIENHARD Margarethe *e1799, Raum Pohlbach ¥ BARBELN Josef DILLENBURG Anna *1862 Bruch DILLENBURG Anna Katharina *1836 Bruch DILLENBURG Anna Maria *1831 Bruch ¥ 1856 SAMES Jacob DILLENBURG Anna Maria *1853 Bruch DILLENBURG Barbara *1799 Bruch ¥ 1822 GEIMER Christoph DILLENBURG Elisabeth *1849 Bruch DILLENBURG Gertrud *1861 Bruch DILLENBURG Gertrud *1862 Bruch ¥ 1888 JACOBI Matthias DILLENBURG Heinrich *1798 Bruch ¥ 1824 SCHÄFFER Elisabeth DILLENBURG Heinrich *1829 Bruch ¥ 1852 PLONIEN Anna Maria DILLENBURG Helena *Bruch ¥ 1863 KORT Vincenz DILLENBURG Helena *1832 Bruch DILLENBURG Helena *1856 Bruch DILLENBURG Johann *1769 Bruch ¥ 1796 RACH Katharina DILLENBURG Johann *1803 Bruch DILLENBURG Johann *1825 Bruch ¥ 1858 ENDRES Helena DILLENBURG Johann *1841 Bruch DILLENBURG Johann *1859 Bruch DILLENBURG Johann *1860 Bruch DILLENBURG Katharina *1852 Bruch DILLENBURG Magdalena *1802 Bruch ¥ 1835 REIDENBACH Philipp DILLENBURG Magdalena *1833 Bruch ¥ 1864 CORNELY Peter Josef DILLENBURG Margarethe *Bruch ¥ 1862 SPANG Peter DILLENBURG Margarethe *Bruch DILLENBURG Margarethe *1827 Bruch DILLENBURG Margarethe *1864 Bruch DILLENBURG Maria *1801 Bruch DILLENBURG Maria Magdalena *1804 Bruch DILLENBURG Matthias *1809 Bruch ¥ 1832 SPANG Katharina DILLENBURG Matthias *1809 Bruch ¥ 1843 FRANZEN Anna Maria DILLENBURG Matthias *1838 Gladbach DILLENBURG Matthias *1870 Bruch DILLENBURG Matthias *1873 Bruch ¥ NN DILLENBURG Nikolaus *e1739, Raum Bruch ¥ RACH Anna Elisabeth DILLENBURG Nikolaus *1747 Bernkastel ¥ 1801 RACH Barbara DILLENBURG Nikolaus +1809 Bruch ¥ NN DILLENBURG Peter *e1717, Raum Bernkastel ¥ NN Katharina DILLENBURG Peter *1801 Bruch ¥ 1828 SCHAEFFER Katharina DILLENBURG Peter *1829 Bruch DILLENBURG Peter *1831 Bruch DILLENBURG Peter *1834 Bruch ¥ 1862 PLEIN Margarethe DILLENBURG Peter *1858 Bruch DILLENBURG Peter *1863 Bruch DILLENBURG Peter *1874 Bruch DILLENBURG Peter *1877 Bruch DILLENBURG Philipp *e1847, Raum Bruch ¥ 1877 AUMANN Gertrud DILLENBURG Philipp Peter *1845 Bruch DILLENBURG Vincenz *1867 Bruch DINCHEL Hubert *1824 Niederkail ¥ 1855 BOVID ? Barbara DINCHEL Katharina Raum Niederkail ¥ STEFFEN Nikolaus DINCHEL Margarethe *1820 Niederkail ¥ 1846 JUCHEMS Matthias DINCHEL Theodor *e1790, Raum Niederkail ¥ ENDRES Angela DÖRES Anna Katharina *1872 Bruch DÖRES Anna Maria Raum Bergweiler ¥ ELTGES Peter DÖRES Barbara *1888 Bruch DÖRES Franz *1878 Bruch DÖRES Jodoci *e1772, Raum Spangdahlem ¥ SCHMITZ Eva DÖRES Johann *1846 Bruch ¥ 1872 SCHMITZ Apollonia DÖRES Johann *1886 Bruch DÖRES Johann Wilhelm *1883 Bruch DÖRES Karl *1874 Bruch DÖRES Katharina *1831 Bruch ¥ 1863 WINGENDER Jacob DÖRES Matthias *1877 Bruch DÖRES Nikolaus *1802 Spangdahlem ¥ 1828 PITSCH Anna Katharina DOHM Anna *e1828, Raum Pickließem ¥ WILLEMS Theodor DOHM Elisabeth Raum Oberkail ¥ KOHL Johann Jacob DORT Bernard *1843 Gladbach DORT Elisabeth *1835 Gladbach DORT Franz *1828 Gladbach ¥ 1857 REUTER Margarethe DORT Johann *1765 Salmrohr ¥ 1802 WALLENBORN Katharina DORT Johann *1844 Gladbach DORT Katharina *1839 Gladbach DORT Lucia *1836 Gladbach DORT Margarethe *1841 Gladbach DORT Matthias *1807 Gladbach ¥ 1834 VALERIUS Katharina DORT Peter *e1735, Raum Salmrohr ¥ WEILAND Katharina DORT Peter *1847 Gladbach DORT Vincenz *1813 Gladbach DORT Vincenz *1822 Gladbach DREES Heinrich *1869 Gladbach ¥ NN DREIS Kind *1867 Gladbach ¥ 1 NN DRESCH Elisabeth ¥ 1867 WEISKOPF Johann DRESEN Eva Raum Rölsdorf / Dioz.Köln ¥ MOSTART Johann DUCKARD Barbara *1886 Bruch DUCKARD Johann *e1846 Niederkail ¥ 1875 BARTZ Anna Maria DUCKARD Johann *e1816, Raum Niederkail ¥ STALBUS Elisabeth DUCKARD Johann *1876 Bruch DUCKARD Katharina *1878 Bruch DUCKARD Magdalena *1879 Bruch DUCKARD Susanna *1892 Bruch DUCKART Helena *1892 Bruch DUCKART Johann *e1832, Raum Niederkail ¥ STALBUS Elisabeth DUCKART Maria Eva Raum Niederkail ¥ KACKERT Johann DUCKART Sebastian *e1862 Niederkail ¥ 1884 WINGENDER Maria Katharina DÜBLER Dionisius *1825 Plein ? ¥ 1852 DAERES Margarethe DÜBLER Jacob *e1795, Raum Plein ? ¥ PETZ Katharina DÜBLER Katharina *1853 Bruch DÜTZ Katharina *e1766, Raum Metterich ¥ FISCH Josef DUMOND Adam *1813 Schweich ¥ 1845 HEINZ Anna Maria DUMOND Nikolaus *e1783, Raum Schweich ¥ PORTEN Anna Maria
E EIFEL Anna Maria *Salmrohr ¥ 1845 LEONARD Clemens Thiel EIFEL Margarethe *Salmrohr ¥ 1847 FOLLMANN Nikolaus EIFEL Peter Raum Salmrohr ¥ POHREN Susanna EIS Anna Maria *e1823, Raum Landscheid ¥ THEISEN Matthias EIS Barbara *Bergweiler ¥ 1880 KEIL Servatius EIS Eva *1819 Dreis ¥ 1846 KLEIN Jacob EIS Jacob *1864 Gladbach EIS Johann *e1789, Raum Dreis ¥ KRANZ Susanna EIS Johann *e1796, Raum Dreis ¥ KRANZ Susanna EIS Katharina *1863 Gladbach EIS Maria Raum Arenrath ¥ KNAUBER Nikolaus EIS Matthias Raum Bergweiler ¥ MEIER Elisabeth EIS Matthias *1866 Gladbach EIS Peter *1826 Dreis ¥ 1855 HEINZ Katharina EIS Vincenz *1861 Dreis ELLER Katharina *e1761, Raum Landscheid ¥ ZIRBES Johann ELSEN Anna Maria Raum Niersbach ¥ WINGENDER Wilhelm ELSEN Christoph *e1808, Raum Föhren ¥ LAUTWEIN Elisabeth ELSEN Margarethe *1838 Föhren ¥ 1864 PITSCH Peter ELTGES Anna Maria *e1851 Bergweiler ¥ 1879 FREIS Heinrich ELTGES Margarethe *Bergweiler ¥ 1880 KEIL Emmerich ELTGES Peter Raum Bergweiler ¥ DÖRES Anna Maria ELTGES Susanna Raum Bergweiler ¥ THIELEN Johann ENDRES Angela *e1790, Raum Niederkail ¥ DINCHEL Theodor ENDRES Christian *e1773, Raum Idenheim ¥ TRIERWEILER Anna Maria ENDRES Elisabeth *e1804, Raum Herforst ¥ SEITZ Jacob ENDRES Gregor *1824 Bruch ENDRES Helena *1834 Bruch ¥ 1858 DILLENBURG Johann ENDRES Johann *1821 Bruch ¥ 1859 THIELGES Anna ENDRES Johann *1859 Bruch ENDRES Johann *1864 Bruch ¥ 1894 MICHERAUX Anna ENDRES Johann *1864 Bruch ¥ 1897 SCHMITT Anna ENDRES Katharina *1803 Idenheim ¥ 1827 SIVERIN Peter ENDRES Magdalena *1830 Bruch ENDRES Margarethe *1788 Pickließem ¥ 1815 MERGEN Matthias ENDRES Margarethe *1862 Bruch ¥ 1889 MERGEN Johann ENDRES Matthias *1793 Pickließem ¥ 1814 BAIER Margarethe ENDRES Nikolaus *e1763, Raum Pickließem ¥ SCHINHOFEN Katharina ENDRES Nikolaus *e1758, Raum Pickließem ¥ SCHINHOFEN Katharina ENDRES Regina Raum Binsfeld ¥ HEINZ Philipp ENDRES Tochter *1896 Bruch EPPERS Nikolaus *Stahl / Bitburg ¥ 1883 MÜLLER Christina Maria Franziska EPPERS Philipp Raum Stahl / Bitburg ¥ MINES Anna Maria ERSFELD Katharina *e1815, Raum Niersbach ¥ SCHMITZ Matthias ERZ Anna Maria *e1801, Raum Wintrich ¥ QUINT Matthias ESCH Anna *1843 Bruch ¥ 1870 SUMANN Nikolaus ESCH Anton *1804 Rivenich ¥ 1830 WINGENDER Maria Katharina ESCH Anton *1869 Bruch ESCH Elisabeth *e1791, Raum Niersbach ¥ PITSCH Franz ESCH Elisabeth *1830 Bruch ESCH Helena *1846 Bruch ESCH Jacob *1878 Bruch ESCH Johann *e1774, Raum Rivenich ¥ BECKER Elisabeth ESCH Johann *1841 Bruch ¥ 1869 PITSCH Gertrud ESCH Johann Matthias *1843 Bruch ESCH Katharina *1832 Bruch ¥ 1858 KRISCHEL Franz ESCH Magdalena *1877 Bruch ESCH Margarethe *1826 Dierscheid ¥ 1850 PITSCH Jacob ESCH Margarethe *1834 Bruch ¥ 1860 THIELGES Johann ESCH Margarethe *1876 Bruch ESCH Maria Katharina *1836 Bruch ESCH Matthias *e1796, Raum Dierscheid ¥ SCHWARZ Katharina ESCH Matthias *1839 Bruch ESCH Peter *1871 Bruch ESCH Tochter *1849 Bruch ESCH Tochter *1852 Bruch ESCH Wilhelm *1846 Bruch ¥ 1877 PLEIN Maria Anna ESCH Wilhelm *1874 Bruch ETTELDORF Angela *1780 Dodenburg ¥ 1806 FOLLMANN Johann ETTELDORF JohannBonifatius *e1750, Raum Dodenburg ¥ VALERIUS Apollonia
F FABER Angela *e1749, Raum Dodenburg ¥ LUCAS Peter FEIDER Maria *1782 Zemmer ? ¥ 1813 PLEIN Jacob FEIDER Peter *e1752, Raum Zemmer ? ¥ MILCHER Regina FELLER Margarethe *e1782, Raum Hetzerath ¥ HAGEN Johann FELLER Margarethe *e1783, Raum Hetzerath ¥ HAGEN Johann FELTEN Katharina *e1808 Trier ? ¥ 1838 GILLESHEIM Johann FELTES Eva *1833 Beilingen ¥ 1857 SCHMITT Georg FELTES Georg *e1803, Raum Beilingen ¥ LEHNEN Susanna FERING Angela *e1835, Raum Rivenich ¥ JACOBI Peter FERRES Anna Maria *e1776, Raum Kesten ¥ THULL Caspar FEY Eva *e1826, Raum Naurath ¥ HEINZ Peter FEY Katharina *e1758, Raum Herforst ¥ BOLLEN Peter FISCH Anna Maria *1841 Bruch FISCH Friedrich *1796 Metterich ¥ 1827 WILLEMS Anna Maria FISCH Josef *e1766, Raum Metterich ¥ DÜTZ Katharina FISCH Katharina *1830 Bruch FISCH Katharina *1836 Bruch FISCH Magdalena *1835 Bruch FISCH Margarethe *1832 Bruch FISCH Peter *1827 Bruch FISCH Peter *1838 Gladbach FISCHER Agnes *e1850 Landscheid ¥ 1878 KNOETGEN Jacob FISCHER Anna Margarethe Raum Bergweiler ¥ KEIL Jacob FISCHER Anna Maria *e1765, Raum Dreis ¥ KESTNER Matthias FISCHER Christian *e1791, Raum Landscheid ¥ SCHMITZ Mariannae FISCHER Johann *e1820, Raum Landscheid ¥ FUHRMANN Barbara FISCHER Margarethe Raum Bergweiler ¥ KEIL Jacob FISCHER Susanna *e1825, Raum Niederkail ¥ ATZOR Matthias FISCHER Susanna *1821 Landscheid ¥ 1847 MERGEN Jacob FLESCH Friedrich *e1765, Raum Speicher ¥ GÖDERT Eva FLESCH Gertrud *1795 Speicher ¥ 1823 WALLENBORN Johann FLESCH Magdalena *e1782, Raum Eisenschmitt ¥ SALM Peter FLESCH Magdalena *e1782, Raum Eisenschmitt ¥ SALM Peter FLESCH Servatius *Greverath ¥ 1879 KNOETGEN Katharina FLESCH Servatius Raum Greverath ¥ HAHN Maria FOEGEN Anna Maria *e1768, Raum St. Thomas ¥ PAULY Johann FOLLMANN Angela *Gladbach ¥ 1843 BERG Peter FOLLMANN Angela *1806 Gladbach ¥ 1833 STEFFEN Johann FOLLMANN Angela *1812, +Gladbach ¥ 1852 SCHNEIDER Nikolaus FOLLMANN Angela *1830 Gladbach ¥ 1858 RITZ Christian FOLLMANN Angela *1836 Niederkail ¥ 1859 BECKER Wilhelm FOLLMANN Angela *1855 Gladbach FOLLMANN Angela *1859 Gladbach FOLLMANN Anna *1816 Gladbach ¥ 1839 BLUM Johann FOLLMANN Anna Katharina *1817, +Gladbach ¥ NN FOLLMANN Anna Maria *Dreis ¥ 1890 JUCHEMS Matthias FOLLMANN Anna Maria *1824 Dreis ¥ 1858 KRONES Matthias FOLLMANN Anna Maria *1840 Gladbach FOLLMANN Anna Maria *1869 Gladbach FOLLMANN Anna Maria *1870 Gladbach ¥ 1898 PITSCH Jacob FOLLMANN Anna Maria *1878 Landscheid FOLLMANN Anna Maria *1880 Gladbach FOLLMANN Apollonia *1835 Gladbach ¥ 1858 QUINT Jodocum FOLLMANN Apollonia *1872 Gladbach FOLLMANN Balthasar *e1848 Landscheid ¥ 1877 FRIEDERES Margarethe FOLLMANN Barbara *1801 Gladbach ¥ 1824 UMBACH Friedrich FOLLMANN Barbara *1807 Gladbach ¥ 1837 PLATTEN Johann FOLLMANN Barbara *1824 Gladbach ¥ 1862 MÜLLER Peter FOLLMANN Barbara *1868 Gladbach FOLLMANN Barbara *1876 Gladbach FOLLMANN Elisabeth *1809 Gladbach FOLLMANN Elisabeth +1841 Gladbach ¥ NN FOLLMANN Eva *1816 Gladbach FOLLMANN Eva *1865 Gladbach FOLLMANN Franz *e1711, Raum Dreis ¥ SCHUMER Angela FOLLMANN Franz *1780 Gladbach FOLLMANN Franz *1809 Gladbach FOLLMANN Heinrich Raum Arenrath ¥ NN FOLLMANN Heinrich *e-29, Raum Arenrath ¥ NN FOLLMANN Heinrich *e1751, Raum Hof Hütt ¥ WEBER Elisabeth FOLLMANN Helena *1869 Gladbach FOLLMANN Jacob *e1804, Raum Dreis ¥ BERG Klara FOLLMANN Jacob *e1804, Raum Dreis ¥ BERG Klara FOLLMANN Jacob *1866 Gladbach FOLLMANN Johann *e1745, Raum villa Melliger ¥ KIRPES Margarethe FOLLMANN Johann *e1803, Raum Dierscheid ¥ CHRISBUCH Regina FOLLMANN Johann *1774 Gladbach ¥ 1806 ETTELDORF Angela FOLLMANN Johann *1794 Gladbach FOLLMANN Johann *1826 Gladbach ¥ 1852 PFEIFER Klara FOLLMANN Johann *1826 Gladbach ¥ 1862 ORTH Anna Maria FOLLMANN Johann *1829 Gladbach FOLLMANN Johann *1839 Dierscheid ¥ NN FOLLMANN Johann *1846 Gladbach FOLLMANN Johann *1852 Gladbach FOLLMANN Johann *1868 Gladbach FOLLMANN Johann *1884 Gladbach FOLLMANN Johann Friedrich *1830 Gladbach ¥ 1854 BECKER Christina FOLLMANN Johann Friedrich *1830 Gladbach ¥ 1884 WEIDIG Margarethe FOLLMANN Johann Friedrich *1871 Gladbach FOLLMANN Josef *1835 Gladbach ¥ 1864 GERTEN Anna Maria FOLLMANN Katharina *e1811, Raum Landscheid ¥ SCHMITZ Johann Peter FOLLMANN Katharina *1786 Gladbach ¥ 1808 MÜLLER Michael FOLLMANN Katharina *1809 Gladbach FOLLMANN Katharina *1809 Gladbach FOLLMANN Katharina *1816 Gladbach FOLLMANN Katharina *1831 Gladbach ¥ 1859 LINDEN Peter FOLLMANN Katharina *1832 Gladbach ¥ 1864 GERTEN Theodor FOLLMANN Katharina *1857 Gladbach FOLLMANN Katharina *1865 Gladbach FOLLMANN Katharina *1867 Gladbach FOLLMANN Katharina *1872 Gladbach FOLLMANN Kind *1809 Gladbach FOLLMANN Klara *1872 Gladbach FOLLMANN Lucia *1834 Dreis ¥ 1859 ZELL Johann FOLLMANN Lucia *1834 Dreis ¥ 1860 WAGNER Clemens FOLLMANN Magdalena *1775 villa Melliger ¥ 1797 SCHMITT Urban FOLLMANN Margarethe *e1816 Gladbach ¥ 1846 NN FOLLMANN Margarethe *e1754, Raum Wenzelhausen ¥ THIEL Leonhard FOLLMANN Margarethe *Gladbach ¥ 1868 SCHAUSTEN Nikolaus FOLLMANN Margarethe *1752, +Gladbach ¥ NN FOLLMANN Margarethe *1784 Gladbach ¥ 1803 BILLENWILLEMS Georg FOLLMANN Margarethe *1791 Gladbach FOLLMANN Margarethe *1807 Gladbach ¥ 1829 KIEFLER Johann FOLLMANN Margarethe *1819 Gladbach ¥ 1856 SCHMITT Jacob FOLLMANN Margarethe *1827 Gladbach FOLLMANN Margarethe *1830 Gladbach FOLLMANN Margarethe *1839 Gladbach FOLLMANN Margarethe *1870 Gladbach FOLLMANN Maria *1770 Gladbach ¥ 1798 SCHWARZ Georg FOLLMANN Maria *1857 Gladbach ¥ 1885 BASTEN Johann FOLLMANN Maria Elisabeth *1793 Gladbach FOLLMANN Maria Katharina *1789 Gladbach FOLLMANN Maria Katharina *1820 Gladbach ¥ 1846 LINDEN Nikolaus FOLLMANN Maria Margarethe *1813 Gladbach FOLLMANN Matthias *e1740, Raum Gladbach ¥ HEINZ Helena FOLLMANN Matthias *1800 Gladbach ¥ 1826 HANDEL Katharina FOLLMANN Matthias *1826 Gladbach FOLLMANN Matthias *1833 Dierscheid ¥ 1856 REICHERT Katharina FOLLMANN Matthias *1865 Gladbach FOLLMANN Matthias *1873 Gladbach FOLLMANN Michael *Bruch ¥ 1864 SCHIFFER Elisabeth FOLLMANN Michael *1875 Gladbach FOLLMANN Nikolaus *e1770, Raum Gladbach ¥ MÜLLER Katharina FOLLMANN Nikolaus *Gladbach ¥ 1847 EIFEL Margarethe FOLLMANN Nikolaus *e1839, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1868 RITZ Barbara FOLLMANN Nikolaus *1769 Gladbach ¥ 1794 MÜLLER Katharina FOLLMANN Nikolaus *1792 Gladbach ¥ 1815 BERNS Katharina FOLLMANN Nikolaus *1826 Gladbach FOLLMANN Nikolaus *1837 Gladbach ¥ 1864 METZEN Christina FOLLMANN Nikolaus *1838 Gladbach FOLLMANN Nikolaus *1842 Gladbach FOLLMANN Nikolaus *1863 Gladbach FOLLMANN Nikolaus *1879 Gladbach FOLLMANN Peter *e1794, Raum Dreis ¥ KEIL Anna Maria FOLLMANN Peter *1741 Dreis ¥ 1762 HEINZ Gertrud FOLLMANN Peter *1763 Gladbach ¥ 1791 THRAUDEN Margarethe FOLLMANN Peter *1781 Hof Hütt ¥ 1808 PLEIN Katharina FOLLMANN Peter *1796 Gladbach ¥ 1814 HOFFMANN Angela FOLLMANN Peter *1797 Gladbach ¥ 1823 GILLESHEIM Magdalena FOLLMANN Peter *1837 Gladbach FOLLMANN Peter *1842 Gladbach FOLLMANN Peter *1870 Gladbach FOLLMANN Philipp Raum Dreis ¥ STOFFEL Margarethe FOLLMANN Philipp *1802 Gladbach ¥ 1829 ZIMMER Angela FOLLMANN Philipp *1845 Gladbach ¥ 1869 OTTEN Eva Maria FOLLMANN Susanna *1819 Gladbach FOLLMANN Urban *1863 Gladbach FOLLMANN Vincenz *Arenrath ¥ 1780 LINDEN Eva FOLLMANN Vincenz *e1754, Raum Gladbach ¥ LINDEN Eva FOLLMANN Vincenz *1 Arenrath ¥ 1785 BILLENWILLEMS Maria Margarethe FOLLMANN Vincenz *1757, +Gladbach ¥ NN FOLLMANN Vincenz *1812 Gladbach ¥ 1840 BECKER Margarethe FOLLMANN Vincenz *1832 Gladbach ¥ 1862 BAUMANN Anna Maria FOLLMANN Vincenz *1875 Gladbach FOLLMANN Wilhelm *1870 Gladbach FRANZEN Anna Maria *1811 Hupperath ¥ 1843 DILLENBURG Matthias FRANZEN Johann Adam *e1773, Raum Gindorf ¥ SARTORIUS Maria Eva FRANZEN Lucia *1803 Gindorf ¥ 1825 PITSCH Peter FRANZEN Nikolaus *e1824, Raum Bekond ¥ JOVY Anna Maria FRANZEN Peter *1854 Bekond ¥ 1880 SCHERER Katharina FREIS Angela *1858 Bruch FREIS Angela *1861 Bruch FREIS Anna Maria *1795 Bruch ¥ 1821 BERENS Georg FREIS Anna Maria *1795 Bruch ¥ 1838 ZUNKER Nikolaus FREIS Anna Maria *1828, +Bruch FREIS Apollonia *1841 Bruch FREIS Apollonia *1872 Bruch FREIS Friedrich *1825 Bruch ¥ 1850 HEINZ Katharina FREIS Heinrich *1754 Bruch ¥ 1775 KLEIN Maria Katharina FREIS Heinrich *1793 Bruch FREIS Heinrich *1800 Bruch FREIS Heinrich *1833 Bruch ¥ 1868 KNOEDGEN Katharina FREIS Heinrich *1833 Bruch ¥ 1879 ELTGES Anna Maria FREIS Helena *1883 Bruch FREIS Jacob *1756 Bruch ¥ 1791 HERZENACH Katharina FREIS Jacob *1788 Bruch ¥ 1816 HITSCH Katharina FREIS Jacob *1864 Bruch FREIS Johann *1806 Bruch ¥ 1828 MÜLLER Margarethe FREIS Johann *1835 Bruch FREIS Johann *1876 Bruch FREIS Johann *1881 Bruch FREIS Johanna *1869 Bruch FREIS Karl *1866 Bruch FREIS Katharina *1783 Dreis ¥ 1808 KEIL Jacob FREIS Katharina *1851 Bruch FREIS Katharina *1854 Bruch FREIS Magdalena *e1748, Raum Niersbach ¥ JUNCK Peter FREIS Margarethe *1776 Bruch FREIS Margarethe *1852 Bruch FREIS Margarethe *1856 Bruch FREIS Margarethe *1869 Bruch FREIS Margarethe *1871 Bruch FREIS Margarethe *1884 Bruch FREIS Peter *1749, +Bruch ¥ NN FREIS Sohn *1860 Bruch FREIS Sohn *1868 Bruch FREIS Susanna *e1765, Raum Dreis ¥ MEURER Franz FREIS Vincenz *Bruch ¥ 1846 BORN Katharina FREIS Wilhelm *e1724, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Elisabeth FREIS Wilhelm *e1726, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Elisabeth FRIEDERES Anna *1859 Gladbach FRIEDERES Johann *e1791, Raum Preist ¥ GROßMANN Katharina FRIEDERES Johann *e1796, Raum Preist ¥ GROßMANN Katharina FRIEDERES Johann *1821 Preist ¥ 1845 ZIMMER Lucia FRIEDERES Johann Peter *1826 Preist ¥ 1851 ZIMMER Margarethe FRIEDERES Katharina *1846 Gladbach FRIEDERES Margarethe *1853 Gladbach ¥ 1877 FOLLMANN Balthasar FRIEDERICHS Eva *e1751, Raum Dörbach ¥ MÜLLER Johann FRIEDERS Elisabeth *1849 Gladbach ¥ 1870 BAUMANN Jacob FRIEDRICH Eva *e1751, Raum Dörbach ¥ MÜLLER Johann FRIEDRICH Johann *e1849 Dörbach ? ¥ 1878 BAUMANN Anna Maria FRIEDRICH Katharina *1882 Gladbach FRIEDRICH Matthias *1879 Dörbach FRIEDRICH Matthias *1891 Gladbach FRIEDRICH Wilhelm *1884 Gladbach FUCHS Helena ¥ 1869 LANGE Ludwig Heinr.Ant FUCHS Ludwig Franz ¥ PÜTZ Elisabeth FUHRMANN Barbara *e1820, Raum Landscheid ¥ FISCHER Johann FUNK Matthias *Greverath ¥ 1879 BILLEN Anna Maria FUNK Peter Raum Greverath ¥ HENDELE Margarethe
G GASPAR Katharina *e1740, Raum Heidweiler ¥ KLINCKENER Jacob GEHENDGES Anna Maria Raum Bergweiler ¥ KEIL Matthias GEHENDGES Elisabeth *e1847 Bergweiler ¥ 1876 KNOETGEN Johann GEHENDGES Johann *1839 Dreis ¥ 1863 THIEL Angela GEHENDGES Matthias *e1817, Raum Bergweiler ¥ THIEL Elisabeth GEHENDGES Peter *e1809, Raum Dreis ¥ ANEN Anna Maria GEHENDGES Susanna *e1806, Raum Bergweiler ¥ MERGEN Peter GEHENTGES Anna Maria *Dreis ¥ 1879 JUNK Johann GEHENTGES Elisabeth *1830 Hupperath ¥ NN GEIMER Anna Katharina *1831 Bruch GEIMER Christoph *1796 Spang ? ¥ 1822 DILLENBURG Barbara GEIMER Christoph *1796 Spang ? ¥ 1837 PITSCH Katharina GEIMER Christoph *1825 Bruch GEIMER Elisabeth *e1796, Raum Spang ¥ ZENNER Peter GEIMER Jacob *1828 Bruch GEIMER Johann *1833 Bruch GEIMER Maria *1836 Bruch GEIMER Matthias *e1766, Raum Spang ? ¥ MÜLLER Anna Maria GEIMER Matthias *e1766, Raum Spang ? ¥ MÜLLER Anna Maria GEIMER Peter *1826 Bruch GEIMER Theodor *Spang ¥ 1842 WALLENBORN Elisabeth GERARDS Anna Maria *1764 Bruch ¥ 1786 REMMY Jacob GERARDS Wilhelm *e1734, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Katharina GERARTZ Johann *e1752, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Anna Katharina GERARTZ Katharina *1782 Bruch ¥ 1811 PITSCH Peter GERBER Magdalena *e1809, Raum Bergweiler ¥ MÜLLER Johann GERHARDS Angela *1822 Bruch GERHARDS Anna Katharina *1811 Bruch ¥ 1838 KNOETGEN Jacob GERHARDS Anna Maria *1816 Bruch ¥ 1840 PLEIN Johann GERHARDS Jacob *1816 Bruch GERHARDS Johann *e1746, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Anna Katharina GERHARDS Johann *1792 Zemmer ¥ 1815 BRUCH Helena GERHARDS Margarethe *1824 Bruch GERHARDS Maria Katharina *1829 Bruch GERHARDS Nikolaus *e1756, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Margarethe GERHARDS Nikolaus *e1762, Raum Zemmer ¥ WINGENTER Margarethe GERHARDS Peter *1786 Bruch ¥ 1811 MÜLLER Wilhelmina GERHARDS Servatius *1776 Bruch ¥ 1811 PITSCH Anna Maria GERTEN Agnes Raum Spang ¥ SIEWER Peter GERTEN Anna Maria *1835 Ordorf ¥ 1864 FOLLMANN Josef GERTEN Elisabeth *e1798, Raum Preist ¥ HEID Leonhard GERTEN Franz *e1805, Raum Ordorf ¥ BODEN Anna Maria GERTEN Franz *e1807, Raum Beilingen ¥ BODEN Anna Maria GERTEN Theodor *1837 Beilingen ¥ 1864 FOLLMANN Katharina GILLESHEIM Adam *1801 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Adam *1835 Gladbach ¥ 1872 HENDELE Margarethe GILLESHEIM Angela *e1784, Raum Niederkail ¥ NIERSBACH Konrad GILLESHEIM Angela *e1783, Raum Gladbach ¥ NIERSBACH Konrad GILLESHEIM Angela *1785 Gladbach ¥ 1814 NIERSBACH Konrad GILLESHEIM Angela *1838 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Anna Katharina Raum Minderlittgen ¥ SCHMITT Konrad GILLESHEIM Anna Katharina *1790 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Anna Maria *e1735, Raum Gladbach ¥ BERG Matthias GILLESHEIM Anna Maria *e1737, Raum Gladbach ¥ BERG Matthias GILLESHEIM Anna Maria *e1748, Raum Gladbach ¥ BERG Matthias GILLESHEIM Anna Maria *1779, +Gladbach ¥ NN GILLESHEIM Anna Maria *1783 Gladbach ¥ 1824 STREIT Leonard GILLESHEIM Anna Maria *1796 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Anna Maria *1806 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Anna Maria *1861 Gladbach ¥ 1882 BILLENWILLEMS Georg GILLESHEIM Anna Maria *1878 Gladbach GILLESHEIM August *1832 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Johann *e1808, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1838 FELTEN Katharina GILLESHEIM Johann *1762 Gladbach ¥ 1787 KIRPES Christina GILLESHEIM Johann *1793 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Johann *1796 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Johann *1798 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Johann *1832 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Johann Peter *e1732, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN Maria GILLESHEIM Johann Peter *e1724, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN Maria GILLESHEIM Katharina *1880 Gladbach ¥ 1899 BISCHET August GILLESHEIM Magdalena *1799 Gladbach ¥ 1823 FOLLMANN Peter GILLESHEIM Margarethe *1786 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Maria *1793 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Matthias *1790 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Matthias *1883 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Nikolaus *1826 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Nikolaus *1828 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Nikolaus *1867 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Nikolaus *1877 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Peter *1834 Gladbach ¥ 1866 STREIT Margarethe GILLESHEIM Peter *1872 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Peter *1875 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Sohn *1873 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Vincenz *1754 Gladbach ¥ 1783 PÜTZ Anna Katharina GILLESHEIM Vincenz *1787 Gladbach GILLESHEIM Vincenz *1788 Gladbach ¥ 1825 SIMON Elisabeth GILLESHEIM Vincenz *1788 Gladbach ¥ 1833 REICHERT Katharina GILLESHEIM Wilhelm *1873 Gladbach GLAUB Johann *1845 Esch ¥ NN GLESENER Magdalena *e1748, Raum Landscheid ¥ SCHMITZ Johann GÖDERT Eva *e1765, Raum Speicher ¥ FLESCH Friedrich GOEDERTZ Katharina +1811, *Leilingen ¥ 1782 HITSCH Johann Nikolaus GOERGEN Anna Maria *e1818, Raum Binsfeld ¥ KRISCHEL Matthias GOERGEN Anna Maria *e1818, Raum Binsfeld ¥ KRISCHEL Matthias GOERGEN Barbara *1827 Gladbach GOERGEN Johann *1798 Niederkail ¥ 1827 STEFFEN Elisabeth GOERGEN Nikolaus *e1768, Raum Niederkail ¥ ZIRBES Anna Maria GOERGEN Nikolaus *1829 Gladbach GOMPELER Karl Kaspar *e1732, Raum Altrich ¥ NN Magdalena GOMPELER Maria Johanna *1762 Altrich ¥ 1798 MÜLLER Matthias GONZERATH Anna Maria *e1836, Raum Zilshausen ¥ WEINSBERG Michael GONZERATH Barbara *1860 Gladbach GONZERATH Bernard *e1803, Raum Niederkail ¥ NIERSBACH Magdalena GONZERATH Gertrud *1870 Gladbach GONZERATH Regina *1864 Gladbach ¥ 1887 LINDEN Peter GONZERATH Sebastian *1833 Niederkail ¥ 1859 UMBACH Anna GONZERATH Wilhelm *1863 Gladbach GRANSDORF Adam *e1750, Raum Dierscheid ¥ LUY Anna Maria GRANSDORF Georg *1780 Dierscheid ¥ 1830 LOCH Maria Elisabeth GRANSDORF Johann *1833 Dierscheid ¥ 1859 STREIT Katharina GRANSDORF Louise *1867 Gladbach GRANSDORF Margarethe *1863 Gladbach GRANSDORF Sohn *1861 Gladbach GRANSDORF Sohn *1865 Gladbach GREIF Jacob *1828 Bruch GREIF Wendelin *e1798 Oberlinzweiler ¥ 1828 WILLHELMS Magdalena GREVERATH Anna Maria *1815 Bergweiler ¥ 1841 PITSCH Wilhelm GREVERATH Peter *e1785, Raum Bergweiler ¥ MEIER Katharina GROßMANN Anna Maria *1852 Gladbach GROßMANN Jacob *e1792, Raum Hinzerath ¥ LAUTERBACH Margarethe GROßMANN Jacob *e1792, Raum Hinzerath ¥ LAUTERBACH Margarethe GROßMANN Johann Nikolaus *1822 Hinzerath ¥ 1852 MERTES Katharina GROßMANN Johann Nikolaus *1822 Hinzerath ¥ 1859 BAUMANN Maria Anna GROßMANN Katharina *e1791, Raum Preist ¥ FRIEDERES Johann GROßMANN Katharina *e1796, Raum Preist ¥ FRIEDERES Johann GROßMANN Katharina *1859 Gladbach GROßMANN Wilhelm *1855 Gladbach GRUBER Anna Maria *e1816, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1845 PFEIFFER Heinrich GRÜN Katharina *1803, +Bruch ¥ 1848 BACKES Johann
H HAAS Elisabeth Cäcili *1828 Binsfeld ¥ 1861 BOLLINGER Laurentius HAAS Heinrich *Niersbach ¥ 1880 ÖFFLING Katharina HAAS Nikolaus *e1798, Raum Binsfeld ¥ MEILBERT ? Margarethe HAEGENER Margarethe *e1771, Raum Dodenburg ¥ ZIMMER Daniel HAEGENER Margarethe *e1812, Raum Dodenburg ¥ MÜLLER Jacob HAGEN Elisabeth *1812 Hetzerath ¥ 1835 HEINZ Matthias HAGEN Jacob *e1813 Hetzerath ¥ 1843 NIERSBACH Katharina HAGEN Johann *e1782, Raum Hetzerath ¥ FELLER Margarethe HAGEN Johann *e1783, Raum Hetzerath ¥ FELLER Margarethe HAGEN Katharina *1843 Gladbach HAGER Elisabeth *e1772, Raum Landscheid ¥ SPANG Germani HAHN Maria Raum Greverath ¥ FLESCH Servatius HAMMES Jacob Raum Bausendorf ¥ SCHAEFER Anna HAMMES Josef *Bausendorf ¥ 1858 SCHMITZ Apollonia HANDEL Katharina *1804, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1826 FOLLMANN Matthias HANN Elisabeth *e1755, Raum Gindorf ¥ BRUCH Servatius HANN Elisabeth *e1755, Raum Gindorf ¥ BRUCH Servatius HANSEN Gertrud *e1743, Raum Dierscheid ¥ DAHM Nikolaus HANSEN Katharina *e1784, Raum Dierscheid ¥ BINZ Peter HANSEN Maria *e1740, Raum Orenhofen ¥ CLASEN Karl HARTLIEB Jacob *1828 Trier ¥ NN HAUBERICH Johann Raum Plein ¥ STUKERT Margarethe HAUBERICH Katharina *Plein ¥ 1849 REIS Nikolaus HAUPERICH Jacob *e1782, Raum Dörbach ¥ STEFFGEN Margarethe HAUPERICH Johann *e1812 Dörbach ¥ 1840 BOLLINGER Magdalena HAUPERICH Kind *1844 Bruch HAUPERICH Matthias *1842 Bruch HAUPRICHT Magdalena *e1750, Raum Freilingen ¥ RIEWER Matthias HECK-BINZELER Angela 64J. *e1804, Raum Karl ¥ SCHUH Matthias 63J. HECK-BINZELER Angela 64J. *e1807, Raum Karl ¥ SCHUH Matthias 63J. HECK Katharina *e1802, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ HOFFMANN Jacob HECK Magdalena *e1747, Raum Bruch ¥ JUCHEMS Michael HECK Margarethe *e1793, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ HOFFMANN Michael HECK Susanna *e1780, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ BLUM Johann HEGENER Angela Raum Niersbach ¥ KNOETGEN Johann Josef HEGENER Margarethe *e1796, Raum Binsfeld ¥ KRISCHEL Johann HEGNER Angela Raum Niersbach ¥ KNOETGEN Johann Josef HEGNER Angela Raum Niersbach ¥ KNOEDGEN Johann Josef HEGNER Apollonia *e1817, Raum Heckenmünster ¥ PLEIN Emmerich HEGNER Elisabeth Raum Niersbach ¥ PITSCH Jacob HEGNER Johann *Niersbach ¥ 1883 KEIL Gertrud HEGNER Margarethe Raum Arenrath ¥ AßMANN Matthias HEGNER Nikolaus *e1822, Raum Niersbach ¥ KNÖDGEN Anna Margarethe HEGNER Nikolaus Raum Niersbach ¥ KNÖDGEN Anna Margarethe HEGNER Peter *1852 Niersbach ¥ 1882 JUCHEMS Susanna HEGNER Regina *1890 Bruch HEHN Apollonia Raum Lieser ¥ KEIKERT Matthias HEID Anna *1828 Preist ¥ 1859 REMMY Wilhelm HEID Leonhard *e1798, Raum Preist ¥ GERTEN Elisabeth HEIN Christina *e1843 Spangdahlem ¥ 1872 BLUM Wilhelm HEIN Christina *e1862 Spangdahlem ¥ 1891 DERTINGER Jacob HEIN Johann *e1813, Raum Spangdahlem ¥ STEFFEN Elisabeth HEIN Johann *e1832, Raum Spangdahlem ¥ STEFFEN Elisabeth HEINEN Johann Peter *1876 Arenrath HEINEN Wilhelm *e1846, Raum Arenrath ¥ 1876 HEINZ Veronika HEINS Maria *e1721, Raum Dodenburg ¥ KÖRPES Nikolaus HEINSKILL Margarethe *e1788, Raum Dörbach ¥ SCHUH Johann HEINSKYL Christina *Landscheid ? ¥ 1866 KÖRBES Adam HEINTZ Gertrud *e1763, Raum Platten ¥ BRAUN Peter HEINTZ Margarethe *e1759 Bruch ¥ 1787 THIELEN Nikolaus HEINZ Adam *1790 Gladbach ¥ 1819 SCHREIBERS Margarethe HEINZ Alexander *e1778, Raum Landscheid ¥ RASCOP Margarethe HEINZ Angela *1803 Gladbach ¥ 1837 SALM Franz HEINZ Angela *1827 Gladbach ¥ 1850 MORSCH Wilhelm HEINZ Anna *1804 Orenhofen ? ¥ 1831 BAUMANN Vincenz HEINZ Anna *1867 Gladbach HEINZ Anna Katharina *1855 Gladbach HEINZ Anna Margarethe *e1857 Niersbach ¥ 1886 MERGEN Johann HEINZ Anna Margarethe *1830 Mühle Bruch ¥ 1860 SELZENER Franz HEINZ Anna Maria *e1802, Raum Salmrohr ¥ REUTER Jacob HEINZ Anna Maria Raum Niederkail ¥ LENZ Jacob HEINZ Anna Maria *1780 Gladbach HEINZ Anna Maria *1819 Gladbach ¥ 1849 NIERSBACH Nikolaus HEINZ Anna Maria *1820 Gladbach ¥ 1845 DUMOND Adam HEINZ Anna Maria *1879 Bruch HEINZ Anselmina *1865 Gladbach HEINZ Apollonia *1786 Gladbach HEINZ Apollonia *1880 Gladbach HEINZ August *e1737, Raum Gladbach ¥ MÜLLER Katharina HEINZ August *1747 Burg ¥ 1776 VALERIUS Anna Maria HEINZ Barbara *e1842 Gladbach ¥ 1872 NN HEINZ Barbara *1826 Gladbach ¥ 1864 MEIERS Nikolaus HEINZ Barbara *1848 Gladbach ¥ 1877 BASTEN Peter HEINZ Barbara *1863 Gladbach HEINZ Barbara *1870 Gladbach HEINZ Bernard *1838 Gladbach HEINZ Christian *1831 Landscheid ¥ 1858 MERGEN Katharina HEINZ Christina *1838 Landscheid ¥ 1858 JUCHEMS Nikolaus HEINZ Elisabeth *e1779, Raum Niersbach ¥ PLEIN Nikolaus HEINZ Elisabeth Raum Greverath ¥ WEBER Peter HEINZ Elisabeth *e1831, Raum Greverath ¥ WEBER Peter HEINZ Elisabeth *1794 Gladbach ¥ 1818 BISCHET Peter HEINZ Elisabeth *1823, +Gladbach ¥ NN HEINZ Elisabeth *1851 Gladbach HEINZ Elisabeth *1856 Naurath ¥ 1888 BASTEN Johann HEINZ Elisabeth *1857 Gladbach ¥ 1879 ZIRBES Johann Peter HEINZ Emmerich *e1782, Raum Landscheid ¥ PESCH Maria HEINZ Eva Katharina *1745, +Gladbach ¥ 1776 SCHOENHOFEN Johann Peter HEINZ Franz *e1827, Raum Niersbach ¥ KLOTZ Anna Katharina HEINZ Franz *1793 Greverath ¥ 1816 KOERPES Katharina HEINZ Franz *1833 Gladbach ¥ 1859 JUNK Katharina HEINZ Franz *1833 Gladbach HEINZ Franz *1852 Gladbach ¥ 1879 THUL Apollonia HEINZ Franz *1852 Gladbach ¥ 1882 KLASSEN Anna HEINZ Franz *1873 Gladbach HEINZ Franz Josef *1861 Bruch HEINZ Georg *e1808, Raum Landscheid ¥ BILLENWILLEMS Anna Maria HEINZ Georg *e1801, Raum Landscheid ¥ BILLENWILLEMS Anna Maria HEINZ Gertrud *1739 Gladbach ¥ 1762 FOLLMANN Peter HEINZ Heinrich *1792 Gladbach HEINZ Helena *e1740, Raum Gladbach ¥ FOLLMANN Matthias HEINZ Jacob *e1757, Raum Gladbach ¥ THIELEN Maria Katharina HEINZ Jacob *e1764, Raum Gladbach ¥ THIEL Katharina HEINZ Jacob ¥ 1810 THULL Maria HEINZ Jacob *1822 Gladbach HEINZ Jacob *1824 Gladbach ¥ 1849 SCHÖNHOFEN Margarethe HEINZ Jacob *1845 Gladbach ¥ 1877 SCHMITT Helena HEINZ Jacob *1869 Gladbach HEINZ Jacob *1872 Gladbach HEINZ Jodocus *1767 Gladbach ¥ 1802 RAU Anna Christina HEINZ Johann *e1725, Raum Burg ¥ KOHL Anna Gertrud HEINZ Johann *e1717, Raum Burg ¥ NN HEINZ Johann *e1799, Raum Binsfeld ¥ KOMES Anna Maria HEINZ Johann *1755 Burg ¥ 1776 KERBES Maria Margarethe HEINZ Johann *1784 Gladbach HEINZ Johann *1830 Gladbach HEINZ Johann *1842 Landscheid ? ¥ 1865 BOHLEN Anna Maria HEINZ Johann *1873 Gladbach HEINZ Johann Jacob *1791 Gladbach HEINZ Johann Peter *e1781, Raum Naurath ¥ NÜNK Helena HEINZ Johann Peter *1827 Gladbach HEINZ Josef *1859 Bruch HEINZ Katharina *Binsfeld ¥ 1843 JUCHEMS Nikolaus HEINZ Katharina *e1800, Raum Landscheid ¥ THEISEN Peter HEINZ Katharina *1788, +Gladbach ¥ NN HEINZ Katharina *1824 Gladbach ¥ 1855 EIS Peter HEINZ Katharina *1829 Binsfeld ¥ 1850 FREIS Friedrich HEINZ Katharina *1835 Gladbach HEINZ Katharina *1854 Gladbach ¥ 1880 ORTH Johann HEINZ Katharina *1862 Bruch HEINZ Katharina *1871 Gladbach HEINZ Kind *1824 Gladbach HEINZ Lucas *e1774, Raum Orenhofen ? ¥ HELT Johanna HEINZ Magdalena *e1721, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHOENHOFEN Peter HEINZ Magdalena *e1721, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHOENHOFEN Peter HEINZ Magdalena *1811 Naurath ¥ 1839 BILLENWILLEMS Martin HEINZ Margarethe *e1812 Landscheid ¥ 1841 SELZENER Johann HEINZ Margarethe *1805 Gladbach HEINZ Margarethe *1835 Gladbach ¥ 1867 BUSCH Johann HEINZ Margarethe *1858 Gladbach HEINZ Margarethe *1877 Bruch HEINZ Margarethe *1880 Gladbach HEINZ Matthias *1789 Gladbach ¥ 1823 VALERIUS Lucia HEINZ Matthias *1807 Gladbach ¥ 1835 HAGEN Elisabeth HEINZ Matthias *1821 Gladbach ¥ 1855 BILLENWILLEMS Margarethe HEINZ Matthias *1836, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1867 BAUMANN Margarethe HEINZ Matthias *1836 Gladbach HEINZ Matthias *1840 Gladbach ¥ 1875 KLEIN Anna Maria HEINZ Matthias *1863 Gladbach HEINZ Nikolaus *Binsfeld ¥ 1841 SCHÖNHOFEN Elisabeth HEINZ Nikolaus *1783 Bruch ¥ NN HEINZ Nikolaus *1787 Gladbach ¥ 1816 MONZEL Anna HEINZ Nikolaus *1828 Gladbach HEINZ Nikolaus *1843 Gladbach HEINZ Nikolaus *1859 Gladbach HEINZ Nikolaus *1869 Gladbach HEINZ Nikolaus *1876 Gladbach HEINZ Peter *e1709, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN Maria HEINZ Peter *e1763, Raum Greverath ¥ SCHMITZ Magdalena HEINZ Peter *e1826, Raum Naurath ¥ FEY Eva HEINZ Peter *1816 Gladbach ¥ 1851 BISCHET Johanna HEINZ Peter *1866 Gladbach HEINZ Peter *1867 Gladbach ¥ 1894 BURG Magdalena HEINZ Philipp Raum Binsfeld ¥ ENDRES Regina HEINZ Philipp *1830 Gladbach HEINZ Regina *1878 Gladbach HEINZ Salome *1814, +Gladbach ¥ NN HEINZ Susanna *1776 Gladbach HEINZ Susanna *1808 Landscheid ¥ 1838 REIS Laurentius HEINZ Tochter *1841 Gladbach HEINZ Urban Dominik *1797 Gladbach HEINZ Veronika *e1846, Raum Arenrath ¥ 1876 HEINEN Wilhelm HEINZ Vincenz ¥ 1865 BACKES Maria Anna HEINZ Vincenz *1839 Gladbach HEINZ Vincenz *1883, +Gladbach ¥ NN HEINZ Wilhelm Raum Binsfeld ¥ SELZENER Apollonia HEINZ Wilhelm *1861 Gladbach HELFEN Gertrud Raum Niersbach ¥ MONZEL Nikolaus HELMLE Magdalena *e1776, Raum Strasburg ¥ LEHNERT Aloys HELT Johanna *e1774, Raum Orenhofen ? ¥ HEINZ Lucas HENDELE Anna *Greverath ¥ 1879 RITZ Wilhelm HENDELE Eva *e1815, Raum Greverath ¥ NN HENDELE Johann Raum Greverath ¥ DAHM Anna Maria HENDELE Johann +1880 Gladbach ¥ NN HENDELE Margarethe Raum Greverath ¥ FUNK Peter HENDELE Margarethe *1845 Greverath ¥ 1872 GILLESHEIM Adam HENDELE Stephan *e1831, Raum Arenrath ¥ BACKES Barbara HENDELE Susanna *e1861 Arenrath ¥ 1888 KIEFLER Matthias HENDLE Adam *1751 Philippsheim ¥ 1775 KLEIN Maria Elisabeth HENDLE Johann *e1721, Raum Philippsheim ¥ PROBST Anna Maria HENDLE Johann *1776 Greverath ¥ 1804 CLASEN Magdalena HENDLE Theodor *1809 Greverath HENFER Angela *e1760, Raum Arenrath ¥ METZEN Nikolaus HENGEL Servatius *e1829, Raum Greverath ¥ BECKER Ursula HENGEL Susanna *1859 Greverath ¥ 1888 KRONES Jacob HENN Anna Maria Raum Binsfeld ¥ SCHOLTES Jacob HERMANN Josef *e1812, Raum Bergweiler ¥ PAULI Katharina HERMANN Katharina *e1842 Bergweiler ¥ 1871 KIEFLER Matthias HERRMANN Josef *1866 Bruch HERRMANN Peter *e1836 Bergweiler ? ¥ 1866 SPANG Maria Katharina HERTZENICH Christian *e1731, Raum Bruch ¥ SCHMITZ Elisabeth Kathar HERTZENICH Philipp *1761 Bruch ¥ 1815 BOLLINGER Maria Katharina HERZENACH Christian *e1733, Raum Bruch ¥ SCHMITZ Elisabeth Kathar HERZENACH Christian *e1738, Raum Bruch ¥ SCHMITZ Elisab.Katharina HERZENACH Katharina *1763 Bruch ¥ 1791 FREIS Jacob HERZENACH Maria *1768 Bruch ¥ 1800 REIS Johann HES Katharina *e1764, Raum Dierscheid ¥ BERNS Hubert HES Katharina *e1772, Raum Dierscheid ¥ BERENS Hubert HES Katharina *e1770, Raum Dierscheid ¥ BERENS Hubert HESS Katharina *e1786, Raum Zemmer ¥ SCHOENHOFEN Johann HEYER Anna Maria *1875 Bruch HEYER Anselmus *1808 Bruch ¥ 1842 KEIL Anna Maria HEYER Christoph *1815, +Bruch HEYER Gabriele *1816 Bruch HEYER Gottfried *1814, +Bruch HEYER Jacob *1882, +Bruch ¥ NN HEYER Josef *1818 Bruch HEYER Josef *1848 Bruch HEYER Josef *1877 Bruch HEYER Karl *1843 Bruch ¥ 1872 MÜLLER Apollonia HEYER Karl Kasimir *1805 Bruch HEYER Ludwig *1804 Bruch HEYER Margarethe *1851 Bruch HEYER Margarethe *1872 Bruch HEYER Matthias *e1778, Raum Bruch ¥ 1804 DE PIDOLL Barbara HEYER Wilhelm *1879 Bruch HIRZENACH Angela *1776 Bruch ¥ 1806 WILLEMS Peter HIRZENACH Jacob *e1746, Raum Bruch ¥ JANSEN Magdalena HITSCH Angela *1758, +Bruch ¥ NN HITSCH Johann *1794 Bruch HITSCH Johann Nikolaus *e1734, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Angela HITSCH Johann Nikolaus +1806, *Bruch ¥ 1782 GOEDERTZ Katharina HITSCH Katharina *1764 Bruch ¥ 1796 BOLLINGER Lorenz HITSCH Katharina *1787 Bruch ¥ 1816 FREIS Jacob HITSCH Nikolaus *e1727, Raum Bruch ¥ NN HÖGENER Margarethe Raum Dodenburg ¥ MÜLLER Jacob HOEGNER Margarethe *e1846, Raum Niersbach ¥ 1876 PITSCH Wilhelm HOF Maria Josefa *e1792, Raum Bekond ¥ SCHMITT Johann HOFF Margarethe *e1810, Raum Klüsserath ¥ MÜLLER Johann HOFF Margarethe *1849 Dierscheid ¥ 1872 JAEGER August HOFF Matthias *e1819, Raum Dierscheid ¥ TRIERWEILER Anna Maria HOFFMANN Angela *1793 Herforst ¥ 1814 FOLLMANN Peter HOFFMANN Anna Maria *Niersbach ¥ 1883 KLASSEN Johann HOFFMANN Anna Maria *1832 Grosslittgen ¥ 1852 ANTONI Peter HOFFMANN Gabriel *1865 Bruch HOFFMANN Jacob *e1802, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ HECK Katharina HOFFMANN Matthias *1823 Grosslittgen ¥ 1864 REMMY Maria Katharina HOFFMANN Michael *e1793, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ HECK Margarethe HOFFMANN Nikolaus *e1763, Raum Herforst ¥ SCHÖNHOFEN Barbara HOFFMANN Theodor Raum Niersbach ¥ KIRSCH Margarethe HOLTZKY Anna Maria Katha *1840 Bruch HOLTZKY Anton +1847, *Seibertswalde ¥ 1842 MÜLLER Anna Maria HOLTZKY Christina *e1771, Raum Seibertswalde ¥ NN HOLTZKY Johann *1831 Bruch HOLTZKY Josef *1836 Bruch HOLTZKY Katharina *1835 Bruch HOLTZKY Nikolaus *1843 Bruch HOMMER Gertrud +1849 Gladbach ¥ NN HORNBERG Anna Maria *1806 Gladbach ¥ 1836 JAEGER Nikolaus HORRENBERGER Franz *e1776, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1805 BAUMANN Susanna HORRENBERGER Johann +1833 Gladbach HÜTSCH Katharina *1787 Bruch ¥ 1808 JUCHEMS Gotthard HUSCHENS Katharina *e1766, Raum Beilingen ¥ STREIT Nikolaus HUSCHENS Maria Magdalena *e1791, Raum Pickließem ¥ WILLEMS Jacob
I ILLIGEN Johanna *e1791, Raum Dörbach ¥ PLONIEN Matthias IRMEN Barbara *e1772, Raum Dahlem ¥ METZEN Johann IRMEN Barbara *e1818, Raum Binsfeld ¥ WEISKOPF Peter IRMEN Katharina *e1764, Raum Beilingen ¥ THIEL Christian IRMEN Katharina *1760, +Gladbach ¥ NN ITTENBACH Katharina *e1819, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1849 MARX Peter
J JACOBI Elisabeth *1898 Bruch JACOBI Franz *1895 Bruch JACOBI Matthias *e1865 Rivenich ¥ 1888 DILLENBURG Gertrud JACOBI Peter *e1835, Raum Rivenich ¥ FERING Angela JAEGER Anna *1841 Gladbach JÄGER Anna Maria *e1845, Raum Greverath ¥ 1875 SERWER Theodor JAEGER Anna Maria *1845 Gladbach JAEGER Anna Maria *1881 Gladbach JAEGER August *1843 Gladbach ¥ 1872 HOFF Margarethe JAEGER Irmina *1878 Gladbach JAEGER Johann *1837 Gladbach JAEGER Margarethe *1839 Gladbach JAEGER Margarethe *1876 Gladbach JAEGER Matthias *e1783, Raum Wittlich ¥ ZENTIUS Margarethe JAEGER Nikolaus +1855, *Wittlich ¥ 1836 HORNBERG Anna Maria JAEGER Paulus *1873 Gladbach JANSEN Magdalena *e1746, Raum Bruch ¥ HIRZENACH Jacob JOCHEMS Angela *e1805 Bruch ¥ 1835 VALERIUS Johann Johanna *e1726, Raum Gladbach ¥ BAUMANN Bernhard JOSTOCK Anna Katharina *1813, +Bruch ¥ 1860 BOLLINGER Friedrich JOUTZ Juliana *1782 Dudeldorf ¥ 1803 MÜLLER Anton JOUTZ Peter *e1752, Raum Dudeldorf ¥ MOHR Susanna JOVY Anna Maria *e1824, Raum Bekond ¥ FRANZEN Nikolaus JUCHEMS Angela *1769 Bruch ¥ 1798 KIEFLER Philipp JUCHEMS Angela *1832 Bruch JUCHEMS Angela *1863 Bruch ¥ 1890 SCHMITT Johann JUCHEMS Anna Maria *1861 Bruch ¥ 1886 KNOETGEN Matthias JUCHEMS Anna Maria *1897 Bruch JUCHEMS Elisabeth *1830 Bruch JUCHEMS Gotthard *1777 Bruch ¥ 1808 HÜTSCH Katharina JUCHEMS Heinrich *1805 Bruch ¥ 1825 MERGEN Maria Katharina JUCHEMS Helena *1828 Bruch JUCHEMS Johann *1, Raum Bruch ¥ 1896 REDERMAIER Josephina JUCHEMS Johann *1814 Bruch JUCHEMS Johann *1825 Bruch ¥ 1858 SCHUH Christina JUCHEMS Johann *1836 Bruch JUCHEMS Johann *1847 Bruch JUCHEMS Johann *1850 Bruch JUCHEMS Johann *1857 Bruch JUCHEMS Katharina *1809 Bruch JUCHEMS Margarethe *1831 Bruch ¥ 1862 SEITZ Georg JUCHEMS Margarethe *1848 Bruch JUCHEMS Maria Katharina *1822 Bruch ¥ 1858 SPANG Johann JUCHEMS Maria Katharina *1859 Bruch JUCHEMS Matthias *e1762, Raum Bruch ¥ STOFFEL Angela JUCHEMS Matthias *Bruch ¥ 1862 ZWILLING Margarethe JUCHEMS Matthias *1819 Bruch ¥ 1846 DINCHEL Margarethe JUCHEMS Matthias *1827 Bruch ¥ 1858 SCHUH Anna Maria JUCHEMS Matthias *1833 Bruch JUCHEMS Matthias *1854 Bruch ¥ 1890 FOLLMANN Anna Maria JUCHEMS Matthias *1867 Bruch ¥ 1898 MERGEN Christina JUCHEMS Michael *e1747, Raum Bruch ¥ HECK Magdalena JUCHEMS Michael *1734, +Dreis ¥ 1759 CRONES Agnes JUCHEMS Nikolaus *Bruch ¥ 1843 HEINZ Katharina JUCHEMS Nikolaus *1761 Bruch ¥ 1804 ZELL Anna Margarethe JUCHEMS Nikolaus *1792 Bruch ¥ 1818 MERGEN Susanna JUCHEMS Nikolaus *1827 Bruch ¥ 1858 HEINZ Christina JUCHEMS Nikolaus *1856 Bruch JUCHEMS Nikolaus *1869 Bruch JUCHEMS Peter *1852 Bruch JUCHEMS Sohn *1858 Bruch JUCHEMS Sohn *1861 Bruch JUCHEMS Susanna *1858 Bruch ¥ 1882 HEGNER Peter JUCHEMS Wolfg. Heinrich *1766 Bruch JUNCK Anna Katharina *e1718, Raum Gladbach ¥ VALERIUS Jacob JUNCK Anna Katharina *e1718, Raum Gladbach ¥ VALERIUS Jacob JUNCK Anna Maria *1778 Niersbach ¥ 1810 BECKER Jacob JUNCK Helena *1773 Oberkail ¥ 1799 BOLLINGER Friedrich JUNCK Katharina *e1745, Raum Gladbach ¥ VALERIUS Jacob JUNCK Peter *e1748, Raum Niersbach ¥ FREIS Magdalena JUNCK Theodor *e1743, Raum Oberkail ¥ ADAMS Anna Elisabeth JUNG Magdalena *e1764, Raum Niersbach ¥ ZIMMER Matthias JUNGBLUTH Katharina *Niersbach ¥ 1879 DAUM Christian JUNGBLUTH Klara Raum Niederkail ¥ SCHERER Peter JUNGBLUTH Nikolaus Raum Niersbach ¥ ARENS Elisabeth JUNK Anna Elisabeth *Oberkail ¥ 1806 WINGENDER Jacob JUNK Johann *Dreis ¥ 1879 GEHENTGES Anna Maria JUNK Johann *Dreis ¥ 1885 MERGES Helena JUNK Josef *e1805, Raum Salmrohr ¥ BLESIUS Margarethe JUNK Katharina *1791 Bengel ¥ 1815 BAUMANN Martin JUNK Katharina *1835 Salmrohr ¥ 1859 HEINZ Franz JUNK Katharina *1835, Raum Bruch ¥ 1866 PFEIFFER Johann JUNK Theodor Raum Oberkail ¥ KEYL Elisabeth JUNK *e1761, Raum Bengel ¥ WEYAND ? Maria JUST Jacob *1811, Raum Bruch ¥ 1863 WILHELMUS Susanna JUST Josef *1863 Bruch
K KACKERT Anselmina *Niederkail ¥ 1840 BURG Wilhelm KACKERT Johann Raum Niederkail ¥ DUCKART Maria Eva KACKERT Johann *e1755, Raum Landscheid ¥ MAYER Anna Maria KACKERT Johann Peter *1789 Niederkail ¥ 1815 ZIRBES Anna Maria KACKERT Katharina ¥ 1878 BACKES Johann KACKERT Peter *e1759, Raum Niederkail ¥ URBILL Anna Maria KACKERT Peter ¥ 1877 KREMER Gertrud KACKERT Peter *1785 Landscheid ¥ 1832 REIS Katharina KAINEN Margarethe *e1780, Raum Arenrath ¥ BECKER Johann KAREN Anna *e1775, Raum Herforst ¥ PÜTSCH Wimar KAREN Margarethe Raum Niederkail ¥ NIERSBACH Michael KARL Katharina *e1811, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1841 MARTINI Johann Peter KARREN Apollonia *1860 Gladbach ¥ 1887 KÖRBES Johann KARREN Apollonia *1893 Gladbach KARREN Bartholomaeus *1852 Gladbach ¥ 1888 SCHMITZ Margarethe KARREN Elisabeth *1856 Gladbach KARREN Elisabeth *1883 Niersbach KARREN Heinrich *e1784, Raum Herforst ¥ SADLER Katharina KARREN Jacob *1849 Gladbach ¥ 1878 THUL Helena KARREN Johann *1865 Gladbach KARREN Katharina *1858 Gladbach KARREN Margarethe *1862 Gladbach KARREN Nikolaus *1814 Herforst ¥ 1846 PLEIN Regina KARREN Nikolaus *1851 Gladbach KARREN Nikolaus *1879 Niersbach KARREN Tochter *1847 Gladbach KASEL Margarethe *e1832, Raum Naurath ¥ SCHABIO Johann Katharina *e1714, Raum Bruch ¥ BEYER Johann Jacob KAUKER Anna Maria *e1795, Raum Plein ¥ BARTZ Heinrich KAUKER Anna Maria *e1795, Raum Plein ¥ BARTZ Heinrich KEHR Anna *1839 Hüttingen ? ¥ 1865 REMMY Peter KEIKERT Gertrud *Lieser ¥ 1840 SCHMITT Johann KEIKERT Matthias Raum Lieser ¥ HEHN Apollonia KEIL Anna Maria *e1794, Raum Dreis ¥ FOLLMANN Peter KEIL Anna Maria *1800, +Gladbach ¥ 1822 RITZ Anton KEIL Anna Maria *1800 Gladbach ? ¥ 1841 NICOLAY Nikolaus KEIL Anna Maria *1818 Bruch ¥ 1842 HEYER Anselmus KEIL Eberhard *1845 Dreis ¥ 1875 SIVERIN Elisabeth KEIL Emmerich *Bergweiler ¥ 1880 ELTGES Margarethe KEIL Friedrich *1813 Bruch KEIL Gertrud *Bergweiler ¥ 1883 HEGNER Johann KEIL Helena *Bergweiler ¥ 1878 KNOETGEN Johann KEIL Jacob Raum Bergweiler ¥ FISCHER Anna Margarethe KEIL Jacob Raum Bergweiler ¥ FISCHER Margarethe KEIL Jacob *1784 Binsfeld ¥ 1808 FREIS Katharina KEIL Jacob *1816 Bruch KEIL Johann *e1815, Raum Dreis ¥ DAHM Antonia KEIL Matthias *e1754, Raum Binsfeld ¥ CLEMENS Apollonia KEIL Matthias Raum Bergweiler ¥ GEHENDGES Anna Maria KEIL Servatius *Bergweiler ¥ 1880 EIS Barbara KEIL Vincenz Raum Bergweiler ¥ LUDWIG Margarethe KEIL Vincenz *1809 Bruch KEMMER Clemens *Bergweiler ¥ 1844 WEIRICH Anna Maria KEMMER Johann Peter Raum Bergweiler ¥ STOLZ Katharina KEMMER Susanna Raum Bergweiler ¥ BRAUN Anton KERBES Johann *e1730, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN Anna Maria KERBES Maria Margarethe *e1760 Gladbach ¥ 1776 HEINZ Johann KERWER Anna Maria *Niersbach ¥ 1855 SALM Franz KESSLER Anna Maria *e1749, Raum Oberkail ¥ BEIER Peter KESTNER Helena *1879 Bruch KESTNER Katharina *1834 Bruch KESTNER Margarethe *e1790, Raum Dreis ¥ CASPAR Bernard KESTNER Matthias *e1765, Raum Dreis ¥ FISCHER Anna Maria KESTNER Matthias *1795 Dreis ¥ 1834 KIEFLER Helena KESTNER Nikolaus *1839 Bruch ¥ 1879 SCHÖNHOFEN Regina KESTNER Peter *1837 Bruch KETTERN Barbara *1822 Dhron ? ¥ 1856 SCHUNK Jacob KEYL Elisabeth Raum Oberkail ¥ JUNK Theodor KEYL Margarethe *1827 Bruch ¥ 1850 TEUSCH Matthias KIEFELER Katharina *1776 Bruch ¥ 1809 LUDWIG Johann Peter KIEFLER Angela *1809 Bruch KIEFLER Angela *1812, +Bruch ¥ NN KIEFLER Elisabeth *1848 Bruch KIEFLER Helena *1805 Bruch ¥ 1834 KESTNER Matthias KIEFLER Johann *e1773, Raum Bruch ¥ 1803 SCHOMMER Elisabeth KIEFLER Johann *e1739, Raum Bruch ¥ PÜTSCH Elisabeth KIEFLER Johann *1730, +Bruch ¥ 1762 PÜTSCH Elisabeth KIEFLER Johann *1803 Bruch ¥ 1829 FOLLMANN Margarethe KIEFLER Johann *1803 Bruch ¥ 1826 KRELING Elisabeth KIEFLER Johann *1822 Bruch ¥ 1850 ZIMMER Anna Maria KIEFLER Johann *1856 Bruch KIEFLER Johann *1859 Bruch KIEFLER Johann *1877 Bruch KIEFLER Johann Josef *1862 Bruch KIEFLER Johann Peter *1820 Bruch ¥ 1845 REIDENBACH Anna Maria KIEFLER Johann Peter *1820 Bruch ¥ 1854 BERNARD Katharina KIEFLER Kaspar *1851 Bruch KIEFLER Katharina *e1847 Bruch ¥ 1877 NN KIEFLER Katharina *1772 Bruch KIEFLER Katharina *1808 Bruch ¥ 1845 VALERIUS Michael KIEFLER Katharina +1816 Bruch ¥ 1803 NN KIEFLER Katharina +1816 Bruch ¥ NN KIEFLER Katharina *1853 Bruch KIEFLER Katharina *1861 Gladbach KIEFLER Katharina *1893 Gladbach KIEFLER Ludovica *1868 Bruch KIEFLER Ludwig *1827 Bruch ¥ 1858 LAUDWEIN Helena KIEFLER Magdalena *1845 Bruch KIEFLER Margarethe *1767 Bruch ¥ 1804 PLEIN Johann KIEFLER Margarethe *1821, +Bruch KIEFLER Margarethe *1864 Gladbach KIEFLER Margarethe *1872 Bruch KIEFLER Margarethe *1874 Gladbach KIEFLER Maria Katharina *1839 Gladbach ¥ 1869 WEISTER Matthias KIEFLER Matthias *1837 Gladbach ¥ 1871 HERMANN Katharina KIEFLER Matthias *1837 Gladbach ¥ 1888 HENDELE Susanna KIEFLER Nikolaus *1829 Gladbach ¥ 1860 METZEN Elisabeth KIEFLER Peter *1769 Bruch ¥ 1801 SCHMITT Katharina KIEFLER Peter *1832 Gladbach KIEFLER Peter *1833 Bruch KIEFLER Peter *1844 Gladbach ¥ 1870 MÜLLER Eva KIEFLER Peter *1850 Bruch KIEFLER Philipp *1762 Bruch ¥ 1814 BEIER Katharina KIEFLER Philipp *1762 Bruch ¥ 1798 JUCHEMS Angela KIEFLER Philipp *1802 Bruch KIEFLER Philipp *1865 Bruch KIEFLER Tochter *1853 Bruch KIEFLER Tochter *1861 Bruch KIEFLER Tochter *1872 Gladbach KIEFLER Valentin *1891 Gladbach KIEFLER Vincenz *1842 Gladbach KIEFLER Wilhelm *1830 Bruch KIESELMANN Elisabeth *1799 Föhren ¥ NN KIESELMANN Kind *1830 Bruch ¥ NN KIESGEN Elisabeth *e1788, Raum Binsfeld ¥ VALERIUS Johann KIFFER Anna Maria *e1739, Raum Bruch ¥ MÜLLER Matthias KIFFER Anna Maria *e1739, Raum Bruch ¥ MÜLLER Matthias KIRBES Franz *1780 Gladbach KIRBES Johann *1770 Gladbach KIRBES Nikolaus *1709, +Gladbach ¥ 1770 SCHU Anna KIRBES Peter *e1750, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1780 NN Margarethe KIRPES Christina *1766 Dreis ¥ 1787 GILLESHEIM Johann KIRPES Johann *e1736, Raum Dreis ¥ Anna Maria KIRPES Margarethe *e1745, Raum villa Melliger ¥ FOLLMANN Johann KIRSCH Margarethe Raum Niersbach ¥ HOFFMANN Theodor KLASSEN Angela *1875 Greverath KLASSEN Anna *1854 Herforst ¥ 1882 HEINZ Franz KLASSEN Jacob *e1845 Greverath ¥ 1875 MÜLLER Katharina KLASSEN Johann *e1824, Raum Herforst ¥ MERCKES Elisabeth KLASSEN Johann *1851 Föhren ¥ 1883 HOFFMANN Anna Maria KLASSEN Leonard *e1821, Raum Föhren ¥ SCHNEIDER Margarethe KLEIN Anna Gertrud *e1739, Raum Bruch ¥ BURG Johann KLEIN Anna Maria *Dahlem / Spang ¥ 1875 HEINZ Matthias KLEIN Anna Maria *1855 Bruch ¥ 1878 KRISCHEL Josef KLEIN Anna Maria *1878 Binsfeld KLEIN Barbara *e1745, Raum Bruch ¥ LENZ Lambert KLEIN Gertrud *e1751, Raum Bruch ¥ BURG Johann KLEIN Gertrud *e1752, Raum Landscheid ¥ ZELL Matthias KLEIN Helena *1857 Bruch KLEIN Jacob *1790 Bruch ¥ 1819 MEURER Anna Elisabeth KLEIN Jacob *1819 Bruch ¥ 1846 EIS Eva KLEIN Jacob *1846 Bruch ¥ 1878 KRISCHEL Johanna KLEIN Johann *1861 Bruch KLEIN Johann *1880 Bruch KLEIN Josef *1882 Bruch KLEIN Karl +1816 Gladbach ¥ NN KLEIN Katharina *1886 Bruch KLEIN Kind *1879 Bruch KLEIN Margarethe *1880 Bruch KLEIN Maria *e1744, Raum Bruch ¥ POOS Peter KLEIN Maria Elisabeth +1809 Greverath ¥ 1775 HENDLE Adam KLEIN Maria Katharina *1752 Bruch ¥ 1775 FREIS Heinrich KLEIN Matthias *e1716, Raum Greverath ¥ NN Margarethe KLEIN Matthias *1850 Bruch ¥ 1878 WERNER Katharina KLEIN Matthias *1850 Bruch ¥ 1881 STEFFGEN Katharina KLEIN Matthias +1886, *Bruch KLEIN Michael Raum Dahlem / Spang ¥ SCHÖNMANN Margarethe KLEIN Peter *1848 Bruch KLEIN Philipp *1853 Bruch KLEIN Philipp *1859 Bruch KLEIN Tochter *1881 Bruch KLEIN Vincenz *1745 Bruch ¥ 1787 BINTZ Anna Maria KLEIN Wilhelm *e1722, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Katharina KLEIN Wilhelm *e1715, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Katharina KLEUFGES Johann *1853 Bruch KLEUFGES Peter *1826 Malberg ¥ 1853 MERGEN Maria Katharina KLINCKENER Jacob *e1740, Raum Heidweiler ¥ GASPAR Katharina KLINCKENER Margarethe *1808 Gladbach KLINCKENER Matthias *1770 Heidweiler ¥ 1799 OBERKIRCH Anna Gertrud KLINCKENER Susanna *1805 Gladbach KLINCKENER Vincenz *1813 Gladbach KLINKNER Margarethe +1824 Bruch ¥ 1797 LOCH Nikolaus KLOTZ Anna Katharina *e1827, Raum Niersbach ¥ HEINZ Franz KNAUBER Anna Maria *Arenrath ¥ 1883 BLESIUS Peter KNAUBER Nikolaus Raum Arenrath ¥ EIS Maria KNÖDGEN Anna Katharina *e1847, Raum Bruch ¥ 1877 PITSCH Johann Peter KNÖDGEN Anna Margarethe *e1822, Raum Niersbach ¥ HEGNER Nikolaus KNÖDGEN Anna Margarethe Raum Niersbach ¥ HEGNER Nikolaus KNÖDGEN Anna Maria *1821, +Bruch ¥ NN KNOEDGEN Apollonia *Niersbach ¥ 1878 PITSCH Franz KNOEDGEN Johann Josef Raum Niersbach ¥ HEGNER Angela KNOEDGEN Katharina *1812 Bruch ¥ 1847 SIVERIN Peter KNOEDGEN Katharina *1841 Bruch ¥ 1868 FREIS Heinrich KNÖTGEN Anna *1834 Niersbach ¥ 1861 PITSCH Friedrich KNOETGEN Anna Katharina *1843 Bruch KNOETGEN Anna Maria *1815 Bruch ¥ 1849 SCHMITT Josef KNOETGEN Anna Maria *1823 Bruch ¥ 1862 SCHMITT Johann KNOETGEN Anna Maria *1857 Bruch KNOETGEN Anna Maria *1858 Bruch KNÖTGEN Gertrud *e1804, Raum Niersbach ¥ KNÖTGEN Matthias KNOETGEN Gertrud *1880 Bruch KNOETGEN Helena *1820 Bruch KNOETGEN Helena *1848 Bruch KNOETGEN Helena *1876 Niersbach KNOETGEN Jacob *1804 Bruch ¥ 1838 GERHARDS Anna Katharina KNOETGEN Jacob *1804 Bruch ¥ 1846 WINGENDER Margarethe KNOETGEN Jacob *1852 Bruch ¥ 1878 FISCHER Agnes KNOETGEN Johann *Niersbach ¥ 1878 KEIL Helena KNOETGEN Johann *1771 Holzhausen ¥ 1801 WINGENDER Anna Maria KNOETGEN Johann *1784 Holzhausen ¥ 1811 WINGENDER Anna Katharina KNOETGEN Johann *1817 Bruch ¥ 1850 PITSCH Gertrud KNOETGEN Johann *1826 Bruch KNOETGEN Johann *1838 Bruch ¥ NN KNOETGEN Johann *1846 Bruch ¥ 1876 GEHENDGES Elisabeth KNOETGEN Johann *1852 Bruch KNOETGEN Johann *1877 Bruch KNOETGEN Johann *1892 Bruch KNOETGEN Johann Josef Raum Niersbach ¥ HEGNER Angela KNOETGEN Johann Josef Raum Niersbach ¥ HEGENER Angela KNOETGEN Katharina *1813 Bruch KNOETGEN Katharina *1854 Bruch ¥ 1879 FLESCH Servatius KNÖTGEN Margarethe *e1757, Raum Holzhausen ¥ MÜLLER Friedrich KNOETGEN Margarethe *1809 Bruch ¥ 1847 BOLLINGER Fried.Damian Jos KNÖTGEN Matthias ¥ 1895 THEISEN Anna Katharina KNÖTGEN Matthias *e1804, Raum Niersbach ¥ KNÖTGEN Gertrud KNOETGEN Matthias *1848 Bruch ¥ 1886 JUCHEMS Anna Maria KNOETGEN Matthias *1879 Bruch KNOETGEN Nikolaus *1850 Bruch KNOETGEN Nikolaus *1888 Bruch KNOETGEN Peter *e1741, Raum Holzhausen ¥ Maria Eva KNOETGEN Peter *e1754, Raum Holzhausen ¥ NN Eva KNOETGEN Peter *Niersbach ¥ 1877 SCHMITZ Margarethe KNOETGEN Peter *1829 Bruch KNOETGEN Peter *1840 Bruch KNOETGEN Sohn *1839 Bruch KNOETGEN Sohn *1850 Bruch KNOETGEN Wilhelm *e1846 Niersbach ¥ 1876 MERGES Magdalena KNOETGEN Wilhelm *1817 Bruch ¥ 1847 WILHELMUS Susanna KNOETGEN Wilhelmina *1833 Bruch ¥ 1858 WAGNER Matthias KOB Katharina *e1770, Raum Reuland ¥ BATTA Everhard KOCH Anton *1847 Bruch KOCH Helena *1850 Bruch KOCH Jacob *1843 Bruch KOCH Johann *1840 Bruch KOCH Matthias *e1865 Altrich / Kirchhof ¥ 1887 BAUMANN Anna KOCH Nikolaus *1895 Gladbach KOCH Peter *e1770, Raum Bergweiler ¥ SCHMIT Maria Margarethe KOCH Peter *1800 Bergweiler ¥ 1834 SCHMITT Susanna KOCH Wilhelm *1845 Bruch KÖNEN Anna Maria *1857 Gladbach ¥ 1878 PLEIN Clemens KÖNEN Matthias *Niederkail ¥ 1880 METZEN Maria KÖNNEN Jacob *1824, +Gladbach ¥ 1854 MERTES Anna Maria KÖNNEN Katharina *1854 Gladbach KÖRBES Adam *1809 Gladbach ¥ 1838 PLEIN Katharina KÖRBES Adam *1834 Gladbach ¥ 1866 HEINSKYL Christina KÖRBES Adam *1874 Gladbach KÖRBES Anna *1856 Gladbach KÖRBES Apollonia *1879 Gladbach KÖRBES Elisabeth *1848 Gladbach ¥ 1873 BECKER Matthias KÖRBES Elisabeth *1872 Gladbach KÖRBES Elisabeth *1872 Gladbach KÖRBES Elisabeth *1879 Gladbach KÖRBES Franz *1839 Gladbach ¥ 1876 TRIESCH Margarethe KÖRBES Franz *1875 Gladbach KÖRBES Jacob *1836 Gladbach KÖRBES Jacob *1845 Gladbach KÖRBES Jacob *1846 Gladbach ¥ 1872 LINDEN Angela KÖRBES Jacob *1846 Gladbach KÖRBES Johann *1863 Gladbach ¥ 1887 KARREN Apollonia KÖRBES Johann *1873 Bruch KÖRBES Johann *1874 Gladbach KÖRBES Katharina ¥ 1867 KRUMEICH Peter KÖRBES Katharina *1833 Gladbach KÖRBES Katharina *1842 Gladbach ¥ 1868 MÜLLER Peter KÖRBES Katharina *1873 Gladbach KÖRBES Lucia *1849 Gladbach KÖRBES Lucia *1874 Gladbach KÖRBES Lucia *1876 Gladbach KÖRBES Margarethe *1842 Gladbach KÖRBES Margarethe *1844 Gladbach KÖRBES Margarethe *1872 Gladbach KÖRBES Matthias *1840 Gladbach ¥ 1872 THIELGES Susanna KÖRBES Matthias *1858 Gladbach KÖRBES Matthias *1875 Gladbach KÖRBES Matthias *1880 Gladbach KÖRBES Matthias *1887 Gladbach KÖRBES Nikolaus *1803 Gladbach ¥ 1833 KOSMANN Anna Maria KÖRBES Nikolaus *1840 Gladbach ¥ 1873 KRANZ Elisabeth KÖRBES Nikolaus *1868 Gladbach KÖRBES Nikolaus *1876 Gladbach KÖRBES Peter *1838 Gladbach ¥ 1868 SCHMITZ Anna Maria KÖRBES Peter *1853 Gladbach ¥ 1881 BAUMANN Margarethe KÖRBES Peter *1871 Gladbach KÖRBES Peter *1878 Gladbach KÖRBES Wilhelm *1850 Gladbach KÖRPER Elisabeth *e1767 Sehlem ¥ 1792 VALERIUS Hilarius KÖRPER Johann *e1737, Raum Sehlem ¥ NN Maria Elisabeth KÖRPES Johann Adam *1809 Gladbach KOERPES Katharina *1799 Gladbach ¥ 1816 HEINZ Franz KÖRPES Nikolaus *e1721, Raum Dodenburg ¥ HEINS Maria KÖRPES Peter *1751 Dodenburg ¥ 1798 ZIMMER Maria Magdalena KOHL Anna Gertrud *e1725, Raum Burg ¥ HEINZ Johann KOHL Jacob *Oberkail ¥ 1876 BILLEN Angela KOHL Johann Jacob Raum Oberkail ¥ DOHM Elisabeth KOHL Katharina *1876 Dreis ¥ NN KOLEI Elisabeth *1871 Niederkail ¥ NN KOLEY Anna Maria *1868 Gladbach KOLEY Jacob *1873 Gladbach KOLEY Johann *1839 Landscheid ? ¥ 1866 BAUMANN Anna Maria KOLEY Johann *1866 Gladbach KOLEY Paulus *1878 Gladbach KOLEY Peter *1871 Gladbach KOLEY Urban *1859 Gladbach KOLZ Anna *e1784, Raum Speicher ¥ ANTONY Matthias KOLZ Anna *e1796, Raum Speicher ¥ ANTONI Matthias KOLZ Anna *1792, +Gladbach ¥ NN KOLZ Johann *e1806, Raum Heidenburg ¥ THÜMMEL Margarethe KOLZ Margarethe *1836 Heidenburg ¥ 1864 MÜLLER Johann KOMES Angela *e1795, Raum Pohlbach ¥ ZIMMER Philipp KOMES Anna Maria *e1799, Raum Binsfeld ¥ HEINZ Johann KONTER Anna Maria *e1831, Raum Mesenich ¥ BAST Bernard KOP Christina *1774, +Bruch ¥ 1810 THIEL Daniel KORT Matthias *e1804, Raum Dreis ¥ LAMBERTY Susanna KORT Vincenz *1834 Dreis ¥ 1863 DILLENBURG Helena KORZILIUS Franz Jacob *1859 Herforst ¥ 1889 NIESEN Maria KORZILIUS Peter *e1829, Raum Herforst ¥ COMES Margarethe KOSMANN Anna Maria *1806 Binsfeld ? ¥ 1833 KÖRBES Nikolaus KRAEMER Elisabeth *e1812, Raum Niersbach ¥ BECKER Matthias KRAEMER Jacob *e1841, Raum Bruch ¥ 1871 PITSCH Anna Maria KRAEMER Margarethe *1871 Bruch KRAMES Elisabeth *1839 Gladbach ¥ 1863 NN KRAMES Elisabeth *1869 Gladbach KRAMES Gertrud *1834 Gladbach KRAMES Johann *1802 Rivenich ¥ 1829 TRAUDEN Anna Maria KRAMES Johann *1802 Rivenich ¥ 1833 PLEIN Anna KRAMES Johann *1863 Gladbach KRAMES Johann Peter *e1772, Raum Rivenich ¥ SCHÖNHOVEN Maria Elisabeth KRAMES Johann Peter *e1772, Raum Rivenich ¥ SCHÖNHOVEN Maria Elisabeth KRAMES Michael *1829 Gladbach KRAMES Simon *1831 Gladbach KRANSDORF Elisabeth *Pohlbach ¥ 1876 NIESEN Peter KRANZ Eberhard *e1814, Raum Dreis ? ¥ PLEIN Katharina KRANZ Eherhard *e1818, Raum Dreis ¥ PELM Anna Maria KRANZ Elisabeth *e1844 Dreis ? ¥ 1873 KÖRBES Nikolaus KRANZ Jacob *1848 Dreis ¥ 1874 THIEL Anna Katharina KRANZ Peter *1878 Gladbach KRANZ Susanna *e1789, Raum Dreis ¥ EIS Johann KRANZ Susanna *e1796, Raum Dreis ¥ EIS Johann KRANZ Susanna *1874 Gladbach KREBS Jacob *1886, +Gladbach ¥ NN KREBS Johann *e1813, Raum Bruch ¥ 1843 NEISES Margarethe KREBS Peter *1843 Bruch KRELING Barbara *e1777, Raum Eller ¥ NN KRELING Barbara *e1777, Raum Eller ¥ NN KRELING Elisabeth *1807 Eller ¥ 1826 KIEFLER Johann KRELING Elisabeth *1807 Eller ¥ 1835 PITSCH Peter KREMER Gertrud ¥ 1877 KACKERT Peter KREUZ Katharina *e1772, Raum Hupperath ¥ MAUS Peter KREUZ Katharina *e1772, Raum Hupperath ¥ MAUS Peter KRISCHEL Anna *e1793 Binsfeld ¥ 1822 REICHERT Peter KRISCHEL Anna *1871 Bruch KRISCHEL Anton *1859 Bruch KRISCHEL Franz *1826 Binsfeld ¥ 1858 ESCH Katharina KRISCHEL Franz *1862 Bruch KRISCHEL Helena *1875 Bruch KRISCHEL Jacob *1864 Bruch KRISCHEL Johann *e1796, Raum Binsfeld ¥ HEGENER Margarethe KRISCHEL Johann *1878 Bruch KRISCHEL Johanna *e1848 Binsfeld ¥ 1878 KLEIN Jacob KRISCHEL Josef *e1848 Binsfeld ¥ 1878 KLEIN Anna Maria KRISCHEL Katharina *e1763, Raum Binsfeld ¥ NN KRISCHEL Katharina *1867 Bruch KRISCHEL Matthias *e1818, Raum Binsfeld ¥ GOERGEN Anna Maria KRISCHEL Matthias *e1818, Raum Binsfeld ¥ GOERGEN Anna Maria KRISCHEL Matthias *1859 Bruch ¥ 1890 REMMY Margarethe KROHN Christina *1811, +Reinsfeld ¥ 1852 REICHERT Matthias KRONES Anna Maria *e1788, Raum Niersbach ¥ NN KRONES Barbara *1827 Gladbach ¥ 1857 BECKER Philipp KRONES Barbara *1867 Gladbach KRONES Hilarius *1818 Niersbach ¥ 1851 BLUM Maria KRONES Hilarius *1860 Gladbach KRONES Jacob *1856 Gladbach ¥ 1888 HENGEL Susanna KRONES Jacob *1856 Gladbach ¥ 1890 BECKER Anna Maria KRONES Johann *1810, +Gladbach ¥ NN KRONES Johann *1859 Gladbach KRONES Kind *1894 Gladbach KRONES Klara *1861 Gladbach KRONES Margarethe *1817 Mühle Gladbach ¥ 1837 THIEL Matthias KRONES Margarethe *1859 Gladbach KRONES Matthias *1782 Burgermühle ¥ 1811 SCHU Angela KRONES Matthias *1820 Gladbach ¥ 1858 FOLLMANN Anna Maria KRONES Matthias *1854 Gladbach KRONES Matthias *1856 Gladbach ¥ 1893 PLEIN Elisabeth KRONES Nikolaus *1852 Gladbach KRONES Nikolaus *1861 Gladbach KRONES Nikolaus *1861 Gladbach KRONES Peter *1858 Gladbach KRONES Sebastian *e1752, Raum Burgermühle ¥ SCHLAAF Christina KRONES Vincenz *1821 Gladbach ¥ 1853 LINDEN Eva KRUMEICH Katharina Raum Niersbach ¥ NEYSES Jacob KRUMEICH Peter ¥ 1867 KÖRBES Katharina KÜST Anna Katharina *1861 Bruch KÜST Fidelis *1834 Bühlerthal / Baden ¥ 1861 REMMY Magdalena KÜST Maria Katharina *1861 Bruch KÜST Vincenz *e1804, Raum Bühlerthal / Baden ¥ +SEIFERMANN Margarethe KUS Katharina *e1780, Raum Dodenburg ¥ LANG Nikolaus KYLL Anna Maria *1831 Grosslittgen ¥ 1859 LENZ Jacob KYLL Jacob *e1801, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ SCHMITT Anna Maria
L LAMBERTI Margarethe *1852 Spangdahlem ¥ 1877 THIEL Johann LAMBERTI Theodor *e1822, Raum Spangdahlem ¥ MÜLLER Christina LAMBERTY Susanna *e1804, Raum Dreis ¥ KORT Matthias LANDERBORN Christina *e1733, Raum Herforst ¥ STEFFEN Adam LANG Anna Maria *1865 Gladbach LANG Eva *1836 Dodenburg ¥ 1862 BACKES Matthias LANG Eva *1876 Gladbach LANG Franz *1841 Gladbach ¥ 1875 LINDEN Eva LANG Franz *1873 Gladbach LANG Franz *1886 Gladbach LANG Johann Bonifatiu *e1806, Raum Dodenburg ¥ VALERIUS Anna Maria LANG Josef *1868 Gladbach LANG Lucia *1842 Gladbach ¥ 1865 NN LANG Margarethe *1879 Gladbach LANG Matthias *1810 Dodenburg ¥ 1841 VALERIUS Eva LANG Nikolaus *e1783, Raum Dodenburg ¥ COUS Katharina LANG Nikolaus *e1780, Raum Dodenburg ¥ KUS Katharina LANG Nikolaus *1876, +Gladbach ¥ NN LANG Wilhelm *1813 Dodenburg ¥ 1841 VALERIUS Katharina LANG Wilhelm *1850 Gladbach ¥ 1881 MÜLLER Anna LANG Wilhelm *1877 Gladbach LANGE Johann Christi Raum Münster ¥ BICKHOLZ Josephinae LANGE Ludwig Heinr.Ant *Münster ¥ 1869 FUCHS Helena LAUDWEIN Helena *1830 Föhren ? ¥ 1858 KIEFLER Ludwig LAUTERBACH Margarethe *e1792, Raum Hinzerath ¥ GROßMANN Jacob LAUTERBACH Margarethe *e1792, Raum Hinzerath ¥ GROßMANN Jacob LAUTERBORN Christina *e1735, Raum Herforst ¥ STEPHANI Adam LAUTWEIN Angela Raum Niederkail ¥ BACKES Johann LAUTWEIN Elisabeth *e1808, Raum Föhren ¥ ELSEN Christoph LAUX Anna Raum Klüsserath ¥ BASTEN Josef LEGRAUD Adam *Hof Mellig ¥ 1880 SIEWER Katharina LEGRAUD Heinrich *Hof Mellig ¥ 1878 NIERSBACH Elisabeth LEGRAUD Jacob *e1819, Raum Hof Mellig ¥ SCHUHMACHER Elisabeth LEGRAUD Jacob Raum Hof Mellig ¥ SCHUHMACHER Elisabeth LEGRAUD Johann *e1849 Hof Mellig ¥ 1878 SIVERIN Barbara LEGRAUD Nikolaus *1879 Bruch LEHNEN Angela *1860 Bruch LEHNEN Christian *Bruch ¥ 1842 SCHMITZ Margarethe LEHNEN Emmerich *1817, +Bruch ¥ NN LEHNEN Georg Jacob *e1756, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ MAIER Eva LEHNEN Johann *1851 Bruch LEHNEN Katharina *1853 Bruch LEHNEN Margarethe *1856, +Bruch LEHNEN Maria Katharina *1818 Bruch ¥ 1845 SCHMITT Nikolaus LEHNEN Nikolaus *1786 Grosslittgen ¥ 1810 REIS Katharina LEHNEN Peter *1825 Bruch ¥ 1851 BACKES Elisabeth LEHNEN Peter *1825 Bruch LEHNEN Peter *1861 Bruch LEHNEN Susanna *Bruch ¥ 1847 MENGES Michael LEHNEN Susanna *e1803, Raum Beilingen ¥ FELTES Georg LEHNEN Susanna +1838 Bruch ¥ NN LEHNERT Aloys *e1776, Raum Strasburg ¥ HELMLE Magdalena LEHNERT Johann *1810, +Bruch ¥ NN LEHNERT Magdalena *1806 Strasburg ¥ 1829 REITZ Jacob LEINEN Elisabeth *1837 Beilingen ¥ 1870 PLATTEN Matthias LEINEN Magdalena *e1749, Raum Bruch ¥ REIS Michael LEINEN Magdalena *e1761, Raum Bruch ¥ REIS Michael LEINEN Magdalena +1813 Bruch ¥ NN LEINEN Maria Katharina *e1743, Raum Gransdorf ¥ SCHMITT Matthias LEINEN Susanna *e1742, Raum Bruch ¥ LUDWIG Heinrich LEINEN Wilhelm *e1807, Raum Beilingen ¥ WAGNER Katharina LEISTER Johann *1767 Bruch ¥ 1793 NIDER Margarethe LEISTER Johann Peter *e1737, Raum Bruch ¥ PÜTZ Margarethe LEISTERT Maria *1794 Bruch ¥ 1820 PITSCH Wilhelm LENZ Anna *Niederkail ¥ 1878 METZEN Christian LENZ Anna Maria *1833 Gladbach LENZ Anna Maria *1860 Gladbach LENZ Barbara *1805 Gladbach ¥ 1834 PLEIN Wilhelm LENZ Elisabeth *1831 Gladbach LENZ Georg *1858 Gladbach LENZ Heinrich *1800 Gladbach ¥ 1827 PLEIN Anna Gertrud LENZ Helena *1859, +Gladbach ¥ NN LENZ Jacob Raum Niederkail ¥ HEINZ Anna Maria LENZ Jacob *1775 Bruch ¥ 1798 SCHUNCK Anna Maria LENZ Jacob *1830 Gladbach ¥ 1859 KYLL Anna Maria LENZ Jacob *1859 Gladbach LENZ Jacob *1863 Gladbach LENZ Johann *1862 Gladbach LENZ Lambert *e1745, Raum Bruch ¥ KLEIN Barbara LENZ Margarethe *1861 Gladbach LENZ Margarethe *1865 Gladbach LENZ Michael *1803 Gladbach LENZ Wilhelm *1828 Gladbach ¥ 1858 BRAUN Anna Maria LEONARD Clemens Thiel *Gladbach ¥ 1845 EIFEL Anna Maria LESCH Margarethe Raum Hupperath ¥ TEUSCH Johann LETSCHER Katharina *e1759, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Georg LETSCHER Katharina *e1756, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Georg LETSCHER Katharina *e1762, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Georg LINDEN Angela *1846 Gladbach ¥ 1872 KÖRBES Jacob LINDEN Anna *e1737, Raum Gladbach ¥ THRAUDEN Peter LINDEN Anna *e1728, Raum Gladbach ¥ TRAUDEN Peter LINDEN Anna *e1742, Raum Gladbach ¥ TRAUDEN Peter LINDEN Apollonia *1795 Gladbach LINDEN Apollonia *1865 Gladbach ¥ 1892 VALERIUS Franz LINDEN Barbara *1791 Gladbach LINDEN Elisabeth *1729, +Gladbach ¥ 1760 PLEIN Johann LINDEN Elisabeth *1855 Gladbach LINDEN Eva *e1754, Raum Gladbach ¥ FOLLMANN Vincenz LINDEN Eva *1758 Gladbach ¥ 1780 FOLLMANN Vincenz LINDEN Eva *1828 Gladbach ¥ 1853 KRONES Vincenz LINDEN Eva *1849 Gladbach LINDEN Eva *1850 Gladbach ¥ 1875 LANG Franz LINDEN Hilarius *1801 Gladbach ¥ 1825 POSS Elisabeth LINDEN Johann *1849 Gladbach LINDEN Katharina *1826 Gladbach ¥ 1850 SCHOENHOFEN Friedrich LINDEN Katharina *1859 Gladbach LINDEN Lucia *1851 Gladbach LINDEN Margarethe *1832 Gladbach LINDEN Margarethe *1862 Gladbach LINDEN Maria Katharina *1793 Gladbach LINDEN Maria Magdalena *1797 Gladbach ¥ 1824 SCHOENHOFEN Jacob LINDEN Maria Magdalena *1836 Gladbach ¥ 1864 BAUMANN Jacob LINDEN Nikolaus *1818 Gladbach ¥ 1846 FOLLMANN Maria Katharina LINDEN Nikolaus *1849 Gladbach LINDEN Nikolaus *1854 Gladbach LINDEN Peter *e1728, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN Gertrud LINDEN Peter *e1734, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN Gertrud LINDEN Peter *1764 Gladbach ¥ 1786 BILLENWILLEMS Anna Katharina LINDEN Peter *1787 Gladbach ¥ 1814 SCHWARZ Eva LINDEN Peter *1826 Gladbach ¥ 1859 FOLLMANN Katharina LINDEN Peter *1853 Gladbach ¥ 1887 GONZERATH Regina LINDEN Peter *1860 Gladbach LINDEN Peter *1874 Gladbach LINDEN Urbanus *1830 Gladbach LINDEN Urbanus *1832 Gladbach LINDEN Vincenz *1789 Gladbach LINDEN Vincenz *1823 Gladbach ¥ 1848 BISCHET Margarethe LOCH Johann *1876 Greverath LOCH Maria Elisabeth *1798 Bruch ¥ 1830 GRANSDORF Georg LOCH Nikolaus +1806 Bruch ¥ 1797 KLINKNER Margarethe LOCH Peter *e1846 Greverath ¥ 1876 DAHM Elisabeth LORMANN Katharina *e1791, Raum Rivenich ¥ WAGNER Anton LOSKILL Franziska *1829 Föhren ¥ 1852 OBERTREIS Josef LOSKILL Johann *e1799, Raum Föhren ¥ WEBER Apollonia LUCAS Angela *1779 Dodenburg ¥ 1808 BURG Andreas LUCAS Johann *1827 Dodenburg ¥ 1855 MERGEN Anna Maria LUCAS Matthias *e1797, Raum Dodenburg ¥ METZEN Margarethe LUCAS Peter *e1749, Raum Dodenburg ¥ FABER Angela LUDES Anna Maria *1789 Speicher ¥ 1812 SCHUNK Peter LUDES Johann Peter *e1766, Raum Speicher ¥ MICHELS Katharina LUDES Johann Peter *e1759, Raum Speicher ¥ MICHELS Katharina LUDES Katharina *Dörbach ¥ 1891 SCHOTTLER Jacob LUDES Margarethe *1796 Speicher ¥ 1819 MERTES Daniel LUDWIG Heinrich *e1742, Raum Bruch ¥ LEINEN Susanna LUDWIG Johann Peter *1772 Bruch ¥ 1809 KIEFELER Katharina LUDWIG Margarethe Raum Bergweiler ¥ KEIL Vincenz LUTSCHERT Anna Katharina *e1741, Raum Bruch ¥ REMMY Johann LUTSCHERT Anna Katharina *e1733, Raum Bruch ¥ REMMY Johann LUY Anna Maria *e1750, Raum Dierscheid ¥ GRANSDORF Adam
M MAAS Anna Maria Raum Altrich ¥ MARMANN Johann MAAS Peter *e1808, Raum Ordorf ¥ SCHMITZ Susanna MAAS Peter *1838 Ordorf ¥ 1872 PLEIN Anna Maria MAEGERS Susanna +1813 Bruch ¥ NN MAGNES Anna Maria *1770 Grosslittgen ¥ 1798 BAUMANN Wilhelm MAGNES Gerhard *e1740, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ RIEDEL Margarethe MAIER Eva *e1756, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ LEHNEN Georg Jacob Maria Eva *e1741, Raum Holzhausen ¥ KNOETGEN Peter MARMANN Johann Raum Altrich ¥ MAAS Anna Maria MARMANN Matthias *Altrich ¥ 1849 BOLLINGER Margarethe MARTIN Anna *1828 Gladbach MARTIN Anton *1809 Gladbach MARTIN Clemens *1850 Gladbach ¥ NN MARTIN Magdalena *1825 Gladbach MARTIN Michael *1740, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1784 OBERKIRCH Barbara MARTIN Michael *1784 Gladbach ¥ 1808 BENDER Anna MARTIN Michael *1784 Gladbach ¥ 1815 THIEL Elisabeth MARTIN Michael *1822 Gladbach MARTINI Johann Peter *e1811, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1841 KARL Katharina MARTINI Karl *1843 Gladbach MARTINI Matthias *1841 Gladbach MARX Elisabeth *1851, +Gladbach MARX Josef *1853 Gladbach MARX Maria *e1834, Raum Freilingen ¥ WEIS Gabriel MARX Maria Anna *1849, +Gladbach MARX Peter *e1819, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1849 ITTENBACH Katharina MATES Anna *e1790, Raum Greverath ¥ AßMANN Johann MATHES Anna *1805 Bruch ¥ 1837 SCHWARZ Peter MATHES Franz *e1775, Raum Bruch ¥ POSS Susanna MATTES Johann *e1846 Greverath ¥ 1876 PLEIN Katharina MATTES Magdalena *1876 Greverath MATTES Matthias *1803 Bruch ¥ NN MATTES Peter +1813 Bruch ¥ NN MAUS Anna *1873 Bruch MAUS Anna Maria *1832, +Bruch MAUS Anna Maria *1853 Bruch MAUS Christoph *1855 Bruch MAUS Franz *1871 Bruch MAUS Friedrich Wilhel *1843 Bruch MAUS Friedrich Wilhel *1845 Bruch MAUS Johann *1834, Raum Bruch ¥ 1859 WINGENDER Elisabeth MAUS Johann *1841, +Bruch ¥ 1867 REMMY Anna Maria MAUS Johann *1841 Bruch MAUS Johann *1862 Bruch MAUS Johann *1867 Bruch MAUS Johann *1868 Bruch MAUS Karl *1864 Bruch MAUS Karolina *1878 Bruch MAUS Katharina *1868 Bruch MAUS Margarethe *1846 Bruch ¥ 1873 WINGENDER Matthias MAUS Margarethe *1860 Bruch ¥ 1889 SIMON Peter MAUS Margarethe *1869 Gladbach MAUS Matthias *1848 Bruch MAUS Matthias *1896 Bruch MAUS Nikolaus *e1866 Bruch ¥ 1890 WEINSBERG Anna Maria MAUS Peter *e1772, Raum Hupperath ¥ KREUZ Katharina MAUS Peter *e1772, Raum Hupperath ¥ KREUZ Katharina MAUS Peter *1802 Hupperath ¥ 1832 SPROS Klara MAUS Peter *1802 Hupperath ¥ 1828 BATTA Susanna MAUS Peter *1849 Bruch ¥ 1874 SCHUMACHER Margarethe MAUS Peter *1866 Bruch MAUS Sohn *1868 Bruch MAUS Susanna *e1766, Raum Niederkail ¥ WILHELMUS Johann MAUS Wilhelm *1, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1867 SCHARWAD Klara MAUS Wilhelm *1866 Gladbach MAUS Wilhelm *1870 Bruch MAYER Angela *1832 Hosten / Auw ¥ 1862 REMMY Johann MAYER Anna Maria *e1755, Raum Landscheid ¥ KACKERT Johann MAYER Johann Peter *e1802, Raum Hosten / Auw ¥ SCHMITZ Lucia MAYER Susanna *e1753, Raum Landscheid ¥ BAUER Peter MEER Nikolaus +1836 Bruch ¥ NN MEIER Elisabeth Raum Bergweiler ¥ EIS Matthias MEIER Katharina *e1785, Raum Bergweiler ¥ GREVERATH Peter MEIERS Apollonia *1823 Herforst ? ¥ 1849 BECKER Wilhelm MEIERS Christian Valent *1897 Bruch MEIERS Elisabeth *e1815, Raum Rascheid ¥ SALM Johann MEIERS Johann *e1800, Raum Herforst ¥ ZIMMER Margarethe MEIERS Johann *e1867, Raum Bruch ¥ 1897 STRAUCH Barbara MEIERS Nikolaus *1830 Herforst ¥ 1864 HEINZ Barbara MEILBERT ? Margarethe *e1798, Raum Binsfeld ¥ HAAS Nikolaus MELLINGEN Margarethe *e1796, Raum Spang ¥ COMES Michael MENGES Michael *Pohlbach ¥ 1847 LEHNEN Susanna MERCKES Elisabeth *e1824, Raum Herforst ¥ KLASSEN Johann MERGEN Anna Maria *Bruch ¥ 1855 LUCAS Johann MERGEN Anna Maria *1826 Bruch MERGEN Anna Maria *1840 Bergweiler ¥ NN MERGEN Anna Maria *1872 Bruch MERGEN Christina *1868 Bruch ¥ 1898 JUCHEMS Matthias MERGEN Clemens *1808 Bruch MERGEN Gertrud *1833 Bruch ¥ 1860 THIEL Johann MERGEN Helena *e1815 Bruch ¥ 1845 DAHM Peter MERGEN Jacob *1821 Bruch ¥ 1847 FISCHER Susanna MERGEN Joachim *1759 Mühle Bruch ¥ 1790 BOLLINGER Maria Katharina MERGEN Johann *e1735, Raum Bruch ¥ PAULI Susanna MERGEN Johann *e1729, Raum Mühle Bruch ¥ PAULI Susanna MERGEN Johann *e1735, Raum Bruch ¥ PAULI Susanna MERGEN Johann *1798 Bruch ¥ 1824 PAULY Elisabeth MERGEN Johann *1818, +Bruch ¥ NN MERGEN Johann *1829 Bruch MERGEN Johann *1842, Raum Bruch ¥ 1866 PLEIN Margarethe MERGEN Johann *1852 Bruch ¥ 1889 ENDRES Margarethe MERGEN Johann *1855 Bruch ¥ 1886 HEINZ Anna Margarethe MERGEN Johann *1877 Bruch MERGEN Karl *1858 Bruch MERGEN Katharina *1836 Bergweiler ¥ 1858 HEINZ Christian MERGEN Katharina *1867 Bruch MERGEN Katharina *1880 Bruch MERGEN Magdalena *1840 Bergweiler ¥ NN MERGEN Margarethe *1765 Bruch ¥ 1809 STADLER Michael MERGEN Margarethe *1765 Bruch ¥ 1784 SPANG Clemens MERGEN Maria Katharina *1804 Bruch ¥ 1825 JUCHEMS Heinrich MERGEN Maria Katharina *1825 Bruch ¥ 1853 KLEUFGES Peter MERGEN Matthias *1790 Dreis ¥ 1815 ENDRES Margarethe MERGEN Matthias *1849 Bruch MERGEN Peter *e1806, Raum Bergweiler ¥ GEHENDGES Susanna MERGEN Peter *1829 Bruch ¥ 1858 ORTH Angela MERGEN Peter *1830 Bruch ¥ 1858 MÜLLER Anna Katharina MERGEN Peter *1862 Bruch MERGEN Susanna *1801 Bruch ¥ 1818 JUCHEMS Nikolaus MERGEN Susanna *1887 Bruch MERGEN Wendalinus *1834 Bruch MERGES Anna Maria *1838 Niersbach ¥ 1862 WINGENDER Johann MERGES Gertrud *1827 Niersbach ¥ 1855 WINGENDER Matthias MERGES Helena ¥ 1885 JUNK Johann MERGES Magdalena *e1846, Raum Niersbach ¥ 1876 KNOETGEN Wilhelm MERGES Nikolaus *e1797, Raum Niersbach ¥ PITSCH Anna MERGES Nikolaus *e1808, Raum Niersbach ¥ PITSCH Anna MERTEN Angela *1818 Gladbach ¥ 1856 PLEIN Nikolaus MERTES Anna *1848 Gladbach MERTES Anna Katharina *e1801 Bruch ¥ 1831 MÜNCHEN Constantin MERTES Anna Maria *1825, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1854 KÖNNEN Jacob MERTES Anna Maria *1825, +Gladbach ¥ 1866 SALM Franz MERTES Anna Maria *1831 Speicher ¥ 1856 ANTONI Peter MERTES Barbara *e1776, Raum Bergweiler ¥ THIEL Philipp MERTES Daniel *1794 Minderlittgen ¥ 1819 LUDES Margarethe MERTES Jacob *1836 Gladbach MERTES Katharina *e1818 Föhren ? ¥ 1848 NN MERTES Katharina *1820 Gladbach ¥ 1852 GROßMANN Johann Nikolaus MERTES Margarethe *e1819, Raum Dreis ¥ NEUKIRCH Peter MERTES Maria +1810, *Arenrath ¥ 1767 BEYER Johann MERTES Matthias *e1712, Raum Arenrath ¥ NN MERTES Michael *1813 Bruch MERTES Peter *e1754, Raum Minderlittgen ¥ BELL Barbara MERTES Peter *e1764, Raum Minderlittgen ¥ BELL Barbara MERTES Peter *e1801, Raum Speicher ¥ ANTONI Anna MERTES Peter *1784 Minderlittgen ¥ 1812 BOLLEN Anna Maria MERTES Peter *1826 Gladbach MERTES Peter *1833 Gladbach METZEN Adam Raum Niederkail ¥ NEUTSCHER Helena METZEN Christian *Niederkail ¥ 1878 LENZ Anna METZEN Christina *1837 Niederöfflingen ¥ 1864 FOLLMANN Nikolaus METZEN Daniel *1813 Bruch METZEN Elisabeth *1837 Spang ¥ 1860 KIEFLER Nikolaus METZEN Emmerich *1790 Arenrath ¥ 1812 BURG Anna Maria METZEN Johann *e1772, Raum Dahlem ¥ IRMEN Barbara METZEN Katharina *e1819, Raum Arenrath ¥ BLESIUS Johann Peter METZEN Katharina *1802 Dahlem ¥ 1827 WINGENDER Friedrich METZEN Margarethe *e1797, Raum Dodenburg ¥ LUCAS Matthias METZEN Maria *Niederkail ¥ 1880 KÖNEN Matthias METZEN Nikolaus *e1760, Raum Arenrath ¥ HENFER Angela METZEN Theodor *e1807, Raum Spang ¥ MÜLLER Katharina MEURER Anna Elisabeth *1795 Dreis ¥ 1819 KLEIN Jacob MEURER Franz *e1765, Raum Dreis ¥ FREIS Susanna MEYER Anna Maria Raum Landscheid ¥ BURG Matthias MEYER Elisabeth *e1815, Raum Rascheid ¥ SALM Johann MEYER Margarethe *e1799, Raum Minderlittgen ¥ SAMES Jacob 70J. MEYER Margarethe *e1799, Raum Minderlittgen ¥ SAMES Jacob MEYERS Barbara *e1748, Raum Bruch ¥ SIVERIN Nikolaus MICHELS Katharina *e1766, Raum Speicher ¥ LUDES Johann Peter MICHELS Katharina *e1759, Raum Speicher ¥ LUDES Johann Peter MICHERAUX Anna *1869 Niederkail ¥ 1894 ENDRES Johann MICHERAUX Hubert *e1839, Raum Niederkail ¥ SCHWARZ Katharina MICHERCAUX ? Hubertus ¥ 1867 SCHWARZ Katharina MIENEN Anna Müllen *1802, +Gladbach ¥ 1825 BAUMANN Wilhelm MIENEN Matthias Müllen *e1772, Raum Gladbach ¥ AMUSER Barbara MILCHER Regina *e1752, Raum Zemmer ? ¥ FEIDER Peter MILLEN Elisabeth *e1716, Raum Gladbach ¥ OBERKIRCH Johann MINES Anna Maria Raum Stahl / Bitburg ¥ EPPERS Philipp MOHR Susanna *e1752, Raum Dudeldorf ¥ JOUTZ Peter MOLITOR Angela *e1780, Raum Lorich ? ¥ REITZ Ludwig MONZEL Angela *1828 Gladbach MONZEL Anna *e1795, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1825 NN MONZEL Anna *1770 Niersbach ¥ 1798 BAUMANN Johann Peter MONZEL Anna *1795 Niersbach ¥ 1816 HEINZ Nikolaus MONZEL Elisabeth *Niersbach ¥ 1879 WALLENBORN Bernard MONZEL Matthias *e1765, Raum Niersbach ¥ BECKER Margarethe MONZEL Matthias *1825 Gladbach MONZEL Nikolaus Raum Niersbach ¥ HELFEN Gertrud MONZEL Peter *e1740, Raum Niersbach ¥ PETERS Anna MORSCH Adam *1850 Gladbach MORSCH Katharina *1861 Gladbach MORSCH Margarethe *1859 Gladbach ¥ 1881 SCHRODEN Matthias MORSCH Matthias *1855 Gladbach MORSCH Nikolaus *e1794, Raum Herforst ¥ SERVE Irmina MORSCH Nikolaus *1852 Gladbach ¥ 1876 POHL Christina MORSCH Nikolaus *1857 Gladbach MORSCH Nikolaus *1879 Gladbach MORSCH Wilhelm *1824 Herforst ¥ 1850 HEINZ Angela MORSCH Wilhelm *1866 Gladbach MORSCH Wilhelm *1877 Gladbach MOSTART Gottfried *Rölsdorf / Dioz.Köln ¥ 1881 BECKER Barbara MOSTART Johann Raum Rölsdorf / Dioz.Köln ¥ DRESEN Eva MÜLLER Adam *1886 Gladbach MÜLLER Adam Valerius *e1779, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1809 NN Margarethe MÜLLER Anna *e1856 Gladbach ¥ 1881 LANG Wilhelm MÜLLER Anna *1834 Gladbach ¥ 1858 BISCHET Nikolaus MÜLLER Anna *1837 Gladbach MÜLLER Anna *1858 Gladbach MÜLLER Anna Katharina *Dodenburg ¥ 1858 MERGEN Peter MÜLLER Anna Maria *e1766, Raum Spang ? ¥ GEIMER Matthias MÜLLER Anna Maria *e1809, Raum Sehlem ¥ WAGNER Friedrich MÜLLER Anna Maria *e1766, Raum Spang ? ¥ GEIMER Matthias MÜLLER Anna Maria *1809 Gladbach MÜLLER Anna Maria *1811 Bruch ¥ 1842 HOLTZKY Anton MÜLLER Anna Maria *1845 Gladbach MÜLLER Anna Maria *1848 Gladbach ¥ 1878 SCHWARZ Hilarius MÜLLER Anna Maria *1852 Gladbach MÜLLER Anna Maria *1869 Gladbach MÜLLER Anton *1769 Bruch ¥ 1803 JOUTZ Juliana MÜLLER Anton *1769 Bruch ¥ 1798 NIEDER Margarethe MÜLLER Apollonia *e1842 Dodenburg ¥ 1872 HEYER Karl MÜLLER Apollonia *1756 Wenzelhausen ¥ 1807 PLEIN Wilhelm MÜLLER Apollonia *1850 Gladbach MÜLLER Apollonia *1854 Gladbach MÜLLER Apollonia *1878 Gladbach MÜLLER August *1810 Gladbach ¥ 1833 BAUMANN Klara MÜLLER August *1841 Gladbach MÜLLER August *1851 Gladbach MÜLLER August *1852 Gladbach MÜLLER Christina *e1822, Raum Spangdahlem ¥ LAMBERTI Theodor MÜLLER Christina Maria Franziska *Oberkail ¥ 1883 EPPERS Nikolaus MÜLLER Dionysius *1872 Bruch MÜLLER Elisabeth Raum Breitmühle/Bergweile ¥ RASKOP Paul MÜLLER Elisabeth *1828 Gladbach MÜLLER Elisabeth *1845 Gladbach MÜLLER Elisabeth *1847 Gladbach MÜLLER Elisabeth *1873 Gladbach MÜLLER Elisabeth *1876 Gladbach MÜLLER Elisabeth *1880 Gladbach MÜLLER Eva *e1846, Raum Heidweiler ¥ 1876 SCHONS Matthias MÜLLER Eva *1844 Zemmer ¥ 1870 KIEFLER Peter MÜLLER Eva *1847 Gladbach MÜLLER Franz *1870 Gladbach MÜLLER Friedrich *e1757, Raum Holzhausen ¥ KNÖTGEN Margarethe MÜLLER Friedrich *1756, +Bruch ¥ NN MÜLLER Friedrich *1843 Gladbach MÜLLER Georg *e1740, Raum Greverath ¥ SCHNEIDER Anna Franziska MÜLLER Georg *1812 Gladbach ¥ 1843 SCHOENHOFEN Anna Maria MÜLLER Georg *1841 Gladbach ¥ 1871 BECKER Anna MÜLLER Georg *1844 Gladbach MÜLLER Georg *1872 Gladbach MÜLLER Gertrud *e1760, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHUNK Theodor MÜLLER Gertrud *Gladbach ¥ 1879 BAUMANN Nikolaus MÜLLER Gertrud *e1748, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHUNCK Theodor MÜLLER Gertrud *1853 Gladbach MÜLLER Hilarius *1822 Gladbach ¥ 1846 WAGNER Maria Elisabeth MÜLLER Jacob *e1797 Bruch ¥ 1827 WEILER Katharina MÜLLER Jacob Raum Dodenburg ¥ HÖGENER Margarethe MÜLLER Jacob *e1812, Raum Dodenburg ¥ HAEGENER Margarethe MÜLLER Jacob *1848 Gladbach MÜLLER Johann *e1751, Raum Dörbach ¥ FRIEDRICH Eva MÜLLER Johann *e1810, Raum Klüsserath ¥ HOFF Margarethe MÜLLER Johann *e1809, Raum Bergweiler ¥ GERBER Magdalena MÜLLER Johann *e1814, Raum Zemmer ¥ BRÜHL Agnes MÜLLER Johann *e1751, Raum Dörbach ¥ FRIEDERICHS Eva MÜLLER Johann *e1726, Raum Wenzelhausen ¥ BURG Anna MÜLLER Johann *1827 Bruch MÜLLER Johann *1836 Gladbach ¥ 1863 WALLENBORN Klara MÜLLER Johann *1840 Klüsserath ¥ 1864 KOLZ Margarethe MÜLLER Johann *1875 Gladbach MÜLLER Johann *1877 Gladbach MÜLLER Johann Friedrich *1856 Gladbach MÜLLER Johann Jacob *Bergweiler ¥ 1879 BRAUN Anna Maria MÜLLER Johann Peter *1850 Gladbach ¥ 1877 SCHWARZ Eva MÜLLER Johann Peter +1851 Gladbach MÜLLER Katharina *e1770, Raum Gladbach ¥ FOLLMANN Nikolaus MÜLLER Katharina *e1807, Raum Spang ¥ METZEN Theodor MÜLLER Katharina *e1845, Raum Greverath ¥ 1875 KLASSEN Jacob MÜLLER Katharina *e1820, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHMITT Johann Peter MÜLLER Katharina *e1737, Raum Gladbach ¥ HEINZ August MÜLLER Katharina *1806 Bruch ¥ 1829 SCHICHEL Johann MÜLLER Katharina *1819 Gladbach ¥ 1842 SCHMITT Johann Peter MÜLLER Katharina +1823, *Arenrath ¥ 1794 FOLLMANN Nikolaus MÜLLER Katharina *1847 Gladbach MÜLLER Katharina *1849 Gladbach MÜLLER Katharina *1869 Gladbach MÜLLER Kind *1855 Bruch ¥ NN MÜLLER Kind *1880 Gladbach MÜLLER Klara *1863 Gladbach ¥ 1892 OTTEN Johann MÜLLER Laurentius *e1842, Raum Bruch ¥ 1872 SCHAUCHER Anna Maria MÜLLER Laurentius *1809 Bruch ¥ 1837 ANTONY Katharina MÜLLER Margarethe *e1799, Raum Bruch ¥ 1829 BERENS Johann MÜLLER Margarethe *e1811, Raum Bruch ¥ 1841 PITSCH Jacob MÜLLER Margarethe ¥ 1867 AßMANN Johann MÜLLER Margarethe *e1839 Bergweiler ¥ 1869 REIDENBACH Kaspar MÜLLER Margarethe *e1810, Raum Herforst ¥ CORDIÉ Matthias MÜLLER Margarethe *1781 Dörbach ¥ 1824 VALERIUS Bartholomäus MÜLLER Margarethe *1781 Dörbach ¥ 1806 VALERIUS Adam MÜLLER Margarethe *1800 Herforst ¥ 1828 FREIS Johann MÜLLER Margarethe *1805, +Bruch ¥ 1833 NEISES Johann MÜLLER Margarethe *1809 Bruch MÜLLER Margarethe *1825 Gladbach ¥ 1846 SCHMITT Johann Adam MÜLLER Margarethe *1843 Gladbach ¥ 1870 RITZ Peter MÜLLER Margarethe *1845 Gladbach MÜLLER Margarethe *1863 Gladbach MÜLLER Margarethe *1866 Gladbach MÜLLER Margarethe *1873 Gladbach ¥ 1896 SELZENER Johann MÜLLER Matthias *e1739, Raum Bruch ¥ KIFFER Anna Maria MÜLLER Matthias *e1748, Raum Arenrath ¥ CAUSS Katharina MÜLLER Matthias Raum Arenrath ¥ WEIH Anna Maria MÜLLER Matthias *e1739, Raum Bruch ¥ KIFFER Anna Maria MÜLLER Matthias *1734 Bruch ¥ 1798 GOMPELER Maria Johanna MÜLLER Matthias *1877 Gladbach MÜLLER Michael *1778 Arenrath ¥ 1808 FOLLMANN Katharina MÜLLER Nikolaus *e1770, Raum Herforst ¥ SCHEUERN Anna MÜLLER Nikolaus *1838 Gladbach MÜLLER Nikolaus *1887 Gladbach MÜLLER Peter *Arenrath ¥ 1880 AßMANN Anna Maria MÜLLER Peter Raum Oberkail ¥ PLEIN Katharina MÜLLER Peter *1823 Gladbach ¥ 1853 UMBACH Angela MÜLLER Peter *1823 Gladbach ¥ 1862 FOLLMANN Barbara MÜLLER Peter *1839 Gladbach ¥ 1868 KÖRBES Katharina MÜLLER Peter *1850 Gladbach MÜLLER Philipp *1855 Gladbach MÜLLER Sohn *1872 Gladbach MÜLLER Susanna Raum Bettenfeld ¥ ÖFFLING Bernard MÜLLER Urban *1864 Gladbach MÜLLER Urban *1876 Gladbach MÜLLER Vincenz *1809 Gladbach ¥ 1837 SCHWARZ Anna Maria MÜLLER Wilhelm *e1704, Raum Bruch ¥ NEUBURGER Susanna MÜLLER Wilhelmina *1787 Holzhausen ¥ 1811 GERHARDS Peter MÜLLER Wolfg. Heinrich *1770 Greverath ¥ 1801 BEYER Anna Maria MÜNCHEN Constantin *e1801 Dudeldorf ? ¥ 1831 MERTES Anna Katharina MÜNCHEN Elisabeth *1831 Bruch MUNCKLICH Anna Maria *e1745, Raum Niersbach ¥ BECKER Heinrich MUNCKLISCH Anna Maria *e1745, Raum Niersbach ¥ BECKER Heinrich
N NEIMES Katharina *1803 Gladbach ¥ 1826 SELZENER Johann NEIMES Margarethe *1806 Gladbach NEIMES Maria Katharina *e1808, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1838 THIELGES Matthias NEIMES Matthias *1809 Gladbach NEIMES Nikolaus *e1743, Raum Zemmer ¥ NOLL Magdalena NEIMES Nikolaus *1773 Zemmer ¥ 1803 SCHOENHOFEN Angela NEISES Anna *1870 Bruch NEISES Elisabeth *e1807, Raum Arenrath ¥ PLEIN Nikolaus NEISES Elisabeth *1839 Bruch ¥ 1876 SCHMITT Franz NEISES Elisabeth *1845 Bruch NEISES Friedrich *1837 Bruch NEISES Jacob *1851 Bruch NEISES Johann *1801 Arenrath ? ¥ 1833 MÜLLER Margarethe NEISES Johann *1833 Bruch ¥ 1868 CASPAR Anna Maria NEISES Johann *1872 Bruch NEISES Katharina *1843 Bruch ¥ 1872 BAUER Philipp NEISES Katharina *1847 Bruch NEISES Katharina *1865 Bruch ¥ 1894 WEIRICH Peter NEISES Margarethe *e1813, Raum Bruch ¥ 1843 KREBS Johann NEISES Margarethe *1876 Bruch NEISES Maria Katharina *1866 Bruch NEISES Nikolaus *1868 Bruch NEISES Peter *1835 Bruch ¥ 1865 THEISEN Anna NEU Ludovicae *e1793, Raum Herforst ¥ OBERTREIS Friedrich NEUBURGER Susanna *e1704, Raum Bruch ¥ MÜLLER Wilhelm NEUFING Anna Maria *1795 Reinsfeld ¥ 1821 BAUMANN Johann NEUFING Jacob *e1765, Raum Reinsfeld ¥ BECKER Katharina NEUHOLZ Franz *Binsfeld ¥ 1868 THIELGES Susanna NEUKIRCH Johann Peter *e1849 Dreis ¥ 1879 REIS Maria Katharina NEUKIRCH Margarethe *e1805, Raum Dreis ¥ THIELGES Peter NEUKIRCH Peter *e1819, Raum Dreis ¥ MERTES Margarethe NEUKIRCH Susanna *1879 Bruch NEUMANN Elisabeth *e1815, Raum Dreis ¥ THIELGES Johann NEUTSCHER Helena Raum Niederkail ¥ METZEN Adam NEYSES Jacob Raum Niersbach ¥ KRUMEICH Katharina NEYSES Johann *Niersbach ¥ 1879 WILLEMS Anna NICOLAY Nikolaus *1805 Hontheim ? ¥ 1841 KEIL Anna Maria NIDER Margarethe +1795, *Speicher ¥ 1793 LEISTER Johann NIDER Matthias *e1734, Raum Speicher ¥ Anna Maria NIEDER Margarethe *1768 Bruch ¥ 1798 MÜLLER Anton NIEDER Matthias *e1738, Raum Bruch ¥ PITSCH Anna Maria NIERSBACH Angela *1861 Gladbach NIERSBACH Anna Katharina *Niederkail ¥ 1880 SCHUMACHER Johann NIERSBACH Anna Maria *1850 Gladbach ¥ 1869 REICHERT Wilhelm NIERSBACH Elisabeth *Niederkail ¥ 1878 LEGRAUD Heinrich NIERSBACH Jacob *e1789, Raum Herforst ¥ SCHÖNHOFEN Katharina NIERSBACH Katharina *e1813 Gladbach ¥ 1843 HAGEN Jacob NIERSBACH Katharina *1814 Niederkail ¥ 1834 BOHLEN Johann NIERSBACH Konrad *e1784, Raum Niederkail ¥ GILLESHEIM Angela NIERSBACH Konrad *e1783, Raum Gladbach ¥ GILLESHEIM Angela NIERSBACH Konrad *1774 Niederkail ¥ 1814 GILLESHEIM Angela NIERSBACH Magdalena *e1803, Raum Niederkail ¥ GONZERATH Bernard NIERSBACH Michael Raum Niederkail ¥ KAREN Margarethe NIERSBACH Nikolaus *1819 Herforst ¥ 1849 HEINZ Anna Maria NIERSBACH Servatius *e1744, Raum Niederkail ¥ SCHOMERSCH Anna Maria NIERSBACH Theodor Raum Niederkail ¥ WILHELMUS Magdalena NIERSBACH Wilhelm *1856 Gladbach NIESBACH Elisabeth +1814 Gladbach ¥ 1776 OBERKIRCH Johann NIESEN Johann *Greverath ¥ 1877 BACKES Katharina NIESEN Johann Raum Greverath ¥ WILLEMS Anna Maria NIESEN Maria *Greverath ¥ 1889 KORZILIUS Franz Jacob NIESEN Michael Raum Greverath ¥ PLEIN Elisabeth NIESEN Peter *Greverath ¥ 1876 KRANSDORF Elisabeth NOLL Magdalena *e1743, Raum Zemmer ¥ NEIMES Nikolaus NÜNK Helena *e1781, Raum Naurath ¥ HEINZ Johann Peter
O OBERKIRCH Angela Raum Bergweiler ¥ SCHICHEL Georg OBERKIRCH Anna Gertrud *1780 Gladbach ¥ 1799 KLINCKENER Matthias OBERKIRCH Barbara *1741, +Gladbach ¥ 1784 MARTIN Michael OBERKIRCH Johann *e1716, Raum Gladbach ¥ MILLEN Elisabeth OBERKIRCH Johann *1746 Gladbach ¥ 1776 NIESBACH Elisabeth OBERKIRCH Katharina *e1799, Raum Salmrohr ¥ ORTH Johann OBERKIRCH Katharina *1794 Gladbach OBERKIRCH Matthias *1790 Gladbach OBERTREIS Anna Margarethe *1860 Bruch OBERTREIS Anna Paulina *1874 Bruch OBERTREIS Franziska *1865 Bruch OBERTREIS Franziska *1868 Bruch OBERTREIS Friedrich *e1793, Raum Herforst ¥ NEU Ludovicae OBERTREIS Friedrich Hugo *1857 Bruch OBERTREIS Johann Josef *1863 Bruch OBERTREIS Josef *1823 Herforst ¥ 1852 LOSKILL Franziska OBERTREIS Katharina *1855 Bruch OBERTREIS Louise *1853 Bruch OBERTREIS Nikolaus *1870 Bruch OBERTREIS Tochter *1859 Bruch ÖFFLING Bernard Raum Bettenfeld ¥ MÜLLER Susanna ÖFFLING Katharina *Bettenfeld ¥ 1880 HAAS Heinrich OFFREE Franz *e1770, Raum Zeltingen ¥ PROBST Anna Margarethe OFFREE Maria Magdalena *e1800 Zeltingen ¥ 1830 PITSCH Peter Anton OHS Katharina *e1808, Raum Zemmer ¥ SCHOENHOFEN Johann OLFF Anna Barbara *e1789, Raum Merscheid ¥ DERTINGER Johann ORTH Angela *1829 Salmrohr ¥ 1858 MERGEN Peter ORTH Anna Maria *1820 Föhren ¥ 1862 FOLLMANN Johann ORTH Friedrich *e1790, Raum Föhren ¥ WEYER Gertrud ORTH Johann *e1799, Raum Salmrohr ¥ OBERKIRCH Katharina ORTH Johann *Greverath ¥ 1880 HEINZ Katharina ORTH Katharina *Greverath ¥ 1878 WEBER Peter ORTH Matthias Raum Greverath ¥ BOHREN Anna Maria ORTH Matthias Raum Greverath ¥ BOHREN Anna Maria OTTEN Eva Maria *1845 Pickließem ¥ 1869 FOLLMANN Philipp OTTEN Johann *1859 Pickließem ¥ 1892 MÜLLER Klara OTTEN Klara *1893 Gladbach OTTEN Robert *e1815, Raum Pickließem ¥ WILLEMS Magdalena OTTEN Robert *e1829, Raum Pickließem ¥ WILLEMS Magdalena
P PALTZER Margarethe Raum Binsfeld ¥ SCHMITZ Johann PAQUIN Elisabeth *e1805, Raum Dudeldorf ¥ RASSKOPP Johann PAULI Katharina *e1812, Raum Bergweiler ¥ HERMANN Josef PAULI Susanna *e1735, Raum Bruch ¥ MERGEN Johann PAULI Susanna *e1729, Raum Mühle Bruch ¥ MERGEN Johann PAULI Susanna *e1735, Raum Bruch ¥ MERGEN Johann PAULY Elisabeth *1798 St. Thomas ¥ 1824 MERGEN Johann PAULY Johann *e1768, Raum St. Thomas ¥ FOEGEN Anna Maria PAX Christian *1829 Gondorf ¥ 1858 BERNS Anna Katharina PAX Johann *e1799, Raum Gondorf ¥ BURG Veronika PELM Anna Maria *e1818, Raum Dreis ¥ KRANZ Eherhard PESCH Margarethe *e1765, Raum Burg ¥ CHRISCHEL Balthasar PESCH Margarethe +1834 Gladbach ¥ NN PESCH Maria *e1782, Raum Landscheid ¥ HEINZ Emmerich PETERS Anna *e1740, Raum Niersbach ¥ MONZEL Peter PETERS Margarethe *e1772, Raum Herforst ¥ POSS Johann PETERS Maria Katharina *e1735, Raum Pohlbach ¥ ZENS Peter Matthias PETRI Maria *e1796, Raum Krames ¥ SPANG Peter PETSCH Anna Maria +1814, *Holzhausen ¥ 1778 WINGENDER Jacob PETSCH Daniel *e1729, Raum Holzhausen ¥ NN Anna Maria PETSCH Margarethe *e1754, Raum Bruch ¥ WILLEMS Johann PETZ Katharina *e1795, Raum Plein ? ¥ DÜBLER Jacob PFEIFER Franz *e1800, Raum Rivenich ¥ WAGENER Anna PFEIFER Klara *1830 Rivenich ¥ 1852 FOLLMANN Johann PFEIFFER Angela *1868 Gladbach PFEIFFER Franz *e1804, Raum Rivenich ¥ WAGNER Anna Maria PFEIFFER Heinrich *e1816, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1845 GRUBER Anna Maria PFEIFFER Johann *1832, Raum Bruch ¥ 1866 JUNK Katharina PFEIFFER Johann *1872 Bruch PFEIFFER Johann Matthias *1834 Rivenich ¥ 1861 THIEL Anna PFEIFFER Katharina *1846, +Gladbach PFEIFFER Katharina *1849 Gladbach PFEIFFER Katharina *1863 Mühle Gladbach PFEIFFER Kind *1848 Gladbach PFEIFFER Margarethe *1861 Mühle Gladbach PFEIFFER Matthias *1871 Gladbach PFEIFFER Peter *1867 Bruch DE PIDOLL Barbara *1779, +Bruch ¥ 1804 HEYER Matthias PITSCH Angela *1837 Bruch PITSCH Anna *e1797, Raum Niersbach ¥ MERGES Nikolaus PITSCH Anna *e1808, Raum Niersbach ¥ MERGES Nikolaus PITSCH Anna *1821 Niersbach ¥ 1843 WINGENDER Peter PITSCH Anna Katharina *1748 Bruch ¥ 1778 WINGENDER Johann PITSCH Anna Katharina *1805 Bruch ¥ 1828 DÖRES Nikolaus PITSCH Anna Katharina *1834 Bruch PITSCH Anna Maria *e1841, Raum Bruch ¥ 1871 KRAEMER Jacob PITSCH Anna Maria *e1738, Raum Bruch ¥ NIEDER Matthias PITSCH Anna Maria *1780 Bruch ¥ 1811 GERHARDS Servatius PITSCH Anna Maria *1846 Bruch PITSCH Anna Maria *1846 Bruch PITSCH Anna Maria *1852 Bruch PITSCH Anna Maria *1857 Bruch PITSCH Anna Maria *1873 Bruch ¥ 1897 REMMY Matthias PITSCH Anna Maria *1880 Bruch PITSCH Anton *1864 Bruch PITSCH Franz *e1791, Raum Niersbach ¥ ESCH Elisabeth PITSCH Franz *Niersbach ¥ 1878 KNOEDGEN Apollonia PITSCH Friedrich *1809 Bruch PITSCH Friedrich *1816 Bruch ¥ 1861 KNÖTGEN Anna PITSCH Gertrud *1808 Bruch ¥ 1850 KNOETGEN Johann PITSCH Gertrud *1838 Bruch PITSCH Gertrud *1844 Bruch ¥ 1869 ESCH Johann PITSCH Gertrud *1880 Bruch PITSCH Helena *1840 Bruch PITSCH Helena *1867 Bruch PITSCH Jacob *e1811 Bruch ¥ 1841 MÜLLER Margarethe PITSCH Jacob Raum Niersbach ¥ HEGNER Elisabeth PITSCH Jacob *1773 Bruch ¥ 1800 WINGENDER Maria Katharina PITSCH Jacob *1793 Bruch ¥ 1815 WINGENDER Anna Katharina PITSCH Jacob *1801 Bruch PITSCH Jacob *1813 Bruch PITSCH Jacob *1813 Bruch ¥ 1834 CHARPENTIER Anna Maria PITSCH Jacob *1820 Bruch ¥ 1849 SCHUH Angela PITSCH Jacob *1825 Bruch ¥ 1850 ESCH Margarethe PITSCH Jacob *1871 Bruch ¥ 1898 FOLLMANN Anna Maria PITSCH Jacob *1872 Bruch PITSCH Johann *1808 Bruch ¥ 1843 REMMY Katharina PITSCH Johann +1814 Bruch ¥ 1790 WINGENDER Katharina PITSCH Johann *1829 Bruch ¥ 1858 WILLEMS Eva PITSCH Johann *1830 Bruch PITSCH Johann *1830 Bruch PITSCH Johann *1842 Bruch ¥ 1871 STEFFEN Christina PITSCH Johann *1850 Bruch PITSCH Johann *1856 Bruch PITSCH Johann *1866 Bruch ¥ 1890 BUSCH Barbara PITSCH Johann *1879 Bruch PITSCH Johann Jacob *1861 Bruch PITSCH Johann Nikolau *e1772, Raum Gebroth ? ¥ WINGENDER Anna Katharina PITSCH Johann Peter *e1847, Raum Bruch ¥ 1877 KNÖDGEN Anna Katharina PITSCH Johann Peter *1842 Bruch ¥ 1872 SCHMITT Anna Katharina PITSCH Johann Peter *1866 Bruch PITSCH Josef *1832 Bruch PITSCH Katharina *1757 Bruch ¥ 1781 SCHMITT Philipp PITSCH Katharina *1826 Bruch PITSCH Katharina *1855 Bruch PITSCH Katharina +1860, *Bruch ¥ 1837 GEIMER Christoph PITSCH Katharina *1862 Bruch ¥ 1888 ZERFAS Peter PITSCH Katharina *1877 Bruch PITSCH Lucia *1840 Bruch PITSCH Margarethe *1762, +Bruch ¥ 1793 REMMY Wilhelm PITSCH Margarethe *1802 Bruch ¥ 1825 PITSCH Peter PITSCH Margarethe *1824 Bruch PITSCH Margarethe *1826 Bruch PITSCH Margarethe *1827 Bruch PITSCH Margarethe *1833, +Bruch PITSCH Margarethe *1836, +Bruch PITSCH Margarethe *1851 Bruch ¥ 1870 WEISKOPF Matthias PITSCH Margarethe *1875 Bruch PITSCH Margarethe *1875 Bruch PITSCH Maria Katharina *1818 Bruch PITSCH Matthias *1861 Bruch PITSCH Matthias *1864 Bruch PITSCH Matthias *1880 Bruch PITSCH Matthias *1883 Bruch PITSCH Nikolaus *1836 Bruch PITSCH Peter ¥ 1866 RACH Regina PITSCH Peter *1790 Bruch ¥ 1811 GERARTZ Katharina PITSCH Peter *1790 Bruch ¥ 1825 FRANZEN Lucia PITSCH Peter *1802 Gebroth ? ¥ 1825 PITSCH Margarethe PITSCH Peter *1803 Bruch ¥ 1835 KRELING Elisabeth PITSCH Peter *1821 Bruch PITSCH Peter *1828 Bruch PITSCH Peter *1832 Bruch ¥ 1864 ELSEN Margarethe PITSCH Peter *1834 Bruch PITSCH Peter *1841 Bruch PITSCH Peter *1843 Bruch ¥ 1878 SPANG Anna Maria PITSCH Peter *1843 Bruch ¥ 1882 THEISEN Apollonia PITSCH Peter *1858 Bruch PITSCH Peter *1858 Bruch PITSCH Peter *1872 Bruch PITSCH Peter *1876 Niersbach PITSCH Peter Anton *1803 Bruch ¥ 1830 OFFREE Maria Magdalena PITSCH Philipp *e1718, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Anna Gertrud PITSCH Susanna *1831 Bruch ¥ 1855 WEIRICH Anton PITSCH Urban *e1750, Raum Bruch ¥ WILLEMS Margarethe PITSCH Urban *e1740, Raum Bruch ¥ WILLEMS Margarethe PITSCH Urban *e1743, Raum Bruch ¥ WILLEMS Margarethe PITSCH Urban *e1727, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Margarethe PITSCH Wilhelm *e1846, Raum Niersbach ¥ 1876 HOEGNER Margarethe PITSCH Wilhelm *1770 Bruch ¥ 1800 WINGENDER Maria Katharina PITSCH Wilhelm *1799 Bruch ¥ 1820 LEISTERT Maria PITSCH Wilhelm *1806 Bruch ¥ 1841 GREVERATH Anna Maria PITSCH Wilhelm *1875 Bruch PITSCH Zwillinge *1850 Bruch PLATTEN Angela *1840 Gladbach ¥ 1862 STEFFEN Vincenz PLATTEN Apollonia *1873 Gladbach PLATTEN Bartholomaeus *1879 Gladbach PLATTEN Georg *e1775, Raum Salmrohr ¥ SCHMITT Barbara PLATTEN Johann *1805 Salmrohr ¥ 1837 FOLLMANN Barbara PLATTEN Johann *1877 Gladbach PLATTEN Katharina *1875 Gladbach ¥ 1898 REMMY Wilhelm PLATTEN Matthias *1842 Gladbach ¥ 1870 LEINEN Elisabeth PLATTEN Matthias *1879 Gladbach PLATTEN Susanna *1838 Gladbach PLATTEN Susanna *1870 Bruch PLEIN Adam *1790 Gladbach PLEIN Adam *1845 Gladbach PLEIN Anna *1765 Gladbach ¥ 1790 REICHERT Adam PLEIN Anna *1808 Gladbach ¥ 1833 KRAMES Johann PLEIN Anna *1816 Gladbach ¥ 1835 BAUMANN Nikolaus PLEIN Anna Gertrud *1793 Gladbach ¥ 1827 LENZ Heinrich PLEIN Anna Maria *1835 Gladbach PLEIN Anna Maria *1835 Gladbach PLEIN Anna Maria *1844 Gladbach ¥ 1872 MAAS Peter PLEIN Anna Maria *1850 Gladbach PLEIN Anna Maria *1870 Gladbach PLEIN Anna Maria *1873 Gladbach PLEIN Apollonia *e1819, Raum Niersbach ¥ THUL Jacob PLEIN Apollonia *e1827, Raum Niersbach ¥ THUL Jacob PLEIN Apollonia *1837 Arenrath ¥ 1861 SAMES Jacob PLEIN Christoph *1869 Gladbach PLEIN Clemens *1856 Gladbach ¥ 1878 KÖNEN Anna Maria PLEIN Elisabeth Raum Greverath ¥ NIESEN Michael PLEIN Elisabeth +1813 Gladbach ¥ NN PLEIN Elisabeth *1860 Gladbach PLEIN Elisabeth *1866 Gladbach ¥ 1893 KRONES Matthias PLEIN Emmerich *e1817, Raum Heckenmünster ¥ HEGNER Apollonia PLEIN Eva *1830 Gladbach PLEIN Eva *1847 Gladbach PLEIN Georg *1875 Gladbach PLEIN Gertrud *1824 Gladbach PLEIN Gertrud *1862 Gladbach PLEIN Gertrud *1868 Gladbach PLEIN Helena *Gladbach ¥ 1868 URBILD Matthias PLEIN Helena *1795 Gladbach ¥ 1816 BLUM Johann PLEIN Helena *1833 Gladbach PLEIN Jacob *1786, +Gladbach ¥ 1813 FEIDER Maria PLEIN Jacob *1813 Gladbach ¥ 1843 SCHOENHOFEN Magdalena PLEIN Jacob *1813 Gladbach ¥ 1846 BISCHET Katharina PLEIN Jacob *1834 Gladbach PLEIN Jacob *1838 Gladbach ¥ 1869 SCHARWAD Anna Maria PLEIN Jacob *1855 Gladbach PLEIN Johann *e1756 Speicher ¥ 1783 BERG Angela PLEIN Johann *e1748, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHUNK Elisabeth PLEIN Johann *1727, +Gladbach ¥ 1760 LINDEN Elisabeth PLEIN Johann *1763 Gladbach ¥ 1804 KIEFLER Margarethe PLEIN Johann *1763 Gladbach ¥ 1810 BECKER Elisabeth PLEIN Johann *1792 Gladbach PLEIN Johann *1795 Gladbach ¥ 1821 SCHWARZ Anna Maria PLEIN Johann *1809 Niersbach ¥ 1840 GERHARDS Anna Maria PLEIN Johann *1838, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1866 SCHOENHOFEN Margarethe PLEIN Johann *1838 Gladbach PLEIN Johann *1841 Gladbach ¥ 1869 VALERIUS Elisabeth PLEIN Johann *1843 Gladbach PLEIN Johann *1857 Gladbach PLEIN Johann *1871 Gladbach PLEIN Johann *1889 Gladbach PLEIN Johann Matthias *1872 Gladbach PLEIN Josef *1826, +Gladbach ¥ NN PLEIN Karl *1760 Gladbach ¥ 1793 STOFFELS Elisabeth PLEIN Katharina *e1814, Raum Dreis ? ¥ KRANZ Eberhard PLEIN Katharina *e1846, Raum Greverath ¥ 1876 MATTES Johann PLEIN Katharina Raum Oberkail ¥ MÜLLER Peter PLEIN Katharina *1775 Gladbach ¥ 1808 FOLLMANN Peter PLEIN Katharina *1822 Gladbach ¥ 1838 KÖRBES Adam PLEIN Katharina *1822, +Gladbach ¥ 1863 SCHOENHOFEN Friedrich PLEIN Katharina *1826 Gladbach PLEIN Katharina *1880 Bruch PLEIN Margarethe *Gladbach ¥ 1841 WEBER Johann PLEIN Margarethe *1822 Gladbach ¥ 1862 DILLENBURG Peter PLEIN Margarethe *1844 Bruch ¥ 1866 MERGEN Johann PLEIN Margarethe *1880 Gladbach PLEIN Maria *1847 Heckenmünster ¥ 1877 VALERIUS Philipp PLEIN Maria *1879 Gladbach PLEIN Maria Angela *1805 Bruch PLEIN Maria Anna *e1847 Heidweiler ¥ 1877 ESCH Wilhelm PLEIN Maria Eva *1877 Gladbach PLEIN Matthias *e1817, Raum Heidweiler ¥ BURG Anna PLEIN Matthias *1827 Gladbach PLEIN Matthias *1828 Gladbach ¥ 1850 WÄCHTER Anna PLEIN Matthias *1852 Gladbach PLEIN Nikolaus *e1779, Raum Niersbach ¥ HEINZ Elisabeth PLEIN Nikolaus *e1807, Raum Arenrath ¥ NEISES Elisabeth PLEIN Nikolaus *1778 Gladbach ¥ 1806 SCHMITZ Anna PLEIN Nikolaus *1806 Gladbach ¥ 1856 MERTEN Angela PLEIN Nikolaus *1840 Gladbach PLEIN Nikolaus *1849 Gladbach ¥ 1879 REMMY Katharina PLEIN Nikolaus *1865 Gladbach PLEIN Peter *1796 Gladbach PLEIN Peter *1838 Gladbach PLEIN Peter *1840 Bruch PLEIN Peter *1869 Gladbach PLEIN Peter *1889 Gladbach PLEIN Regina *1823 Gladbach ¥ 1846 KARREN Nikolaus PLEIN Sohn *1892 Bruch PLEIN Tochter *1882 Bruch PLEIN Tochter *1894 Bruch PLEIN Urban *1807 Gladbach PLEIN Vincenz *1850 Gladbach PLEIN Wilhelm *1770 Gladbach ¥ 1807 MÜLLER Apollonia PLEIN Wilhelm *1770 Gladbach ¥ 1820 THIEL Anna Maria PLEIN Wilhelm *1799 Gladbach ¥ 1834 LENZ Barbara PLONIEN Anna Maria *1821 Dörbach ¥ 1852 DILLENBURG Heinrich PLONIEN Matthias *e1791, Raum Dörbach ¥ ILLIGEN Johanna PLONZEN Anna Magdalena Raum Spang ¥ WEBER Johann Adam POHL Christina *e1847 Adenau ¥ 1876 MORSCH Nikolaus POHL Johann Josef *e1817, Raum Adenau ¥ PÜRLIAG Christina POHREN Susanna Raum Salmrohr ¥ EIFEL Peter PONTIUS Elisabeth Raum Landscheid ¥ SCHMITZ Peter PONTIUS Elisabeth Raum Landscheid ¥ WEIRICH Matthias POOS Margarethe *1774 Bruch ¥ 1806 SCHMITT Philipp POOS Peter *e1744, Raum Bruch ¥ KLEIN Maria PORTEN Anna Maria *e1783, Raum Schweich ¥ DUMOND Nikolaus POSS Elisabeth *1802 Herforst ¥ 1825 LINDEN Hilarius POSS Johann *e1772, Raum Herforst ¥ PETERS Margarethe POSS Susanna *e1775, Raum Bruch ¥ MATHES Franz PREIS Friedrich *e1747, Raum Schweich ¥ WAGENER Elisabeth PREIS Maria Johanna *1777 Schweich ¥ 1809 SCHOENHOFEN Matthias PROBST Anna Margarethe *e1770, Raum Zeltingen ¥ OFFREE Franz PROBST Anna Maria *e1721, Raum Philippsheim ¥ HENDLE Johann PÜRLIAG Christina *e1817, Raum Adenau ¥ POHL Johann Josef PÜTSCH Elisabeth *e1739, Raum Bruch ¥ KIEFLER Johann PÜTSCH Elisabeth *e1732, Raum Bruch ¥ 1762 KIEFLER Johann PÜTSCH Nikolaus *1805 Herforst ¥ 1841 SCHWARZ Margarethe PÜTSCH Wimar *e1775, Raum Herforst ¥ KAREN Anna PÜTZ Anna Katharina *1759, +Gladbach ¥ 1783 GILLESHEIM Vincenz PÜTZ Elisabeth ¥ FUCHS Ludwig Franz PÜTZ Margarethe *e1737, Raum Bruch ¥ LEISTER Johann Peter
Q QUINT August *1867 Gladbach QUINT Eva *1858 Gladbach QUINT Jacob *1876 Gladbach QUINT Jodocum *1831 Wintrich ¥ 1858 FOLLMANN Apollonia QUINT Johann *1865 Gladbach QUINT Katharina *1862 Gladbach QUINT Margarethe *1860 Gladbach QUINT Maria Anna *1863 Gladbach ¥ 1892 BECKER Matthias QUINT Matthias *e1801, Raum Wintrich ¥ ERZ Anna Maria QUINT Nikolaus *1878 Gladbach QUINT Peter *1869 Gladbach
R RACH Anna Elisabeth *e1739, Raum Bruch ¥ DILLENBURG Nikolaus RACH Barbara *1774 Darscheid ¥ 1801 DILLENBURG Nikolaus RACH Katharina *1767 Dascheid ¥ 1796 DILLENBURG Johann RACH Peter *e1744, Raum Darscheid ¥ NN Eva Katharina RACH Peter *e1737, Raum Dascheid ¥ NN Gertrud RACH Regina ¥ 1866 PITSCH Peter RASCOP Margarethe *e1778, Raum Landscheid ¥ HEINZ Alexander RASKOP Barbara *Breitmühle/Bergweile ¥ 1880 BRAUN Jacob RASKOP Paul Raum Breitmühle/Bergweile ¥ MÜLLER Elisabeth RASSKOPP Elisabeth *1866 Bruch RASSKOPP Johann *e1805, Raum Dudeldorf ¥ PAQUIN Elisabeth RASSKOPP Katharina *1863 Bruch RASSKOPP Nikolaus *1835 Dudeldorf ¥ 1863 SIVERIN Margarethe RASSKOPP Nikolaus *1868 Bruch RAU Anna Christina *1768 Herforst ¥ 1802 HEINZ Jodocus RAU Nikolaus *e1738, Raum Herforst ¥ CLEMENS Eva RAUH Magdalena *1767 Herforst ¥ 1812 SCHOENHOFEN Johann Peter RAUH Nikolaus *e1737, Raum Herforst ¥ CLEMENS Eva REDERMAIER Josephina *1865, +Bruch ¥ 1896 JUCHEMS Johann REH Margarethe *1821 Hupperath ? ¥ 1845 BOLLINGER Friedrich REICHERT Adam +1818 Gladbach ¥ 1790 PLEIN Anna REICHERT Anna +1836, *Speicher ¥ NN REICHERT Barbara *1829 Gladbach REICHERT Johann *1780 Gladbach ¥ 1825 ROHR Anna Maria REICHERT Johann *1876 Gladbach REICHERT Johann Adam *1872 Gladbach REICHERT Karl *1792 Gladbach REICHERT Katharina *1800 Gladbach ¥ 1833 GILLESHEIM Vincenz REICHERT Katharina *1800 Gladbach ¥ 1840 NN REICHERT Katharina *1823 Gladbach ¥ 1856 FOLLMANN Matthias REICHERT Margarethe *1852 Gladbach REICHERT Martin *1809 Gladbach REICHERT Matthias *1802, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1852 KROHN Christina REICHERT Matthias *1836 Gladbach REICHERT Nikolaus *1834 Gladbach REICHERT Nikolaus *1869 Gladbach REICHERT Nikolaus *1878 Gladbach REICHERT Peter *1795 Gladbach ¥ 1822 KRISCHEL Anna REICHERT Peter *1795 Gladbach ¥ 1833 SURGES Susanna REICHERT Wilhelm *1840 Gladbach ¥ 1869 NIERSBACH Anna Maria REICHERT Wilhelm *1874 Gladbach REICHERTS Katharina *e1791, Raum Speicher ¥ SCHÖNHOFEN Johann Nikolaus REIDENBACH Angela *1854 Bruch ¥ 1880 SCHMITZ Matthias REIDENBACH Angela *1872 Bruch REIDENBACH Anna Maria *1818 Bruch ¥ 1845 KIEFLER Johann Peter REIDENBACH Anna Maria *1876 Bruch REIDENBACH Elisabeth *1835 Bruch REIDENBACH Elisabeth *1840 Bruch REIDENBACH Elisabeth *1842 Bruch REIDENBACH Helena *1878 Bruch REIDENBACH Johann *1846 Bruch REIDENBACH Johann *1878 Gladbach REIDENBACH Kaspar *1844 Bruch ¥ 1869 MÜLLER Margarethe REIDENBACH Katharina *1850 Bruch REIDENBACH Margarethe *1877 Gladbach REIDENBACH Matthias *1846 Bruch REIDENBACH Matthias *1874 Gladbach REIDENBACH Matthias *1874 Bruch REIDENBACH Michael +1846 Bruch REIDENBACH Peter *1844 Bruch ¥ 1873 SCHNEIDER Johanna REIDENBACH Peter *1869 Bruch REIDENBACH Peter *1875 Gladbach REIDENBACH Peter *1892 Gladbach REIDENBACH Peter Jacob *1815 Fischbach ¥ 1841 BURG Katharina REIDENBACH Philipp *e1785, Raum Fischbach ¥ 1810 TRISSELS Elisabeth REIDENBACH Philipp *1838 Bruch REIDENBACH Philipp +1862 Bruch ¥ 1835 DILLENBURG Magdalena REILING Anna Maria *e1848, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1878 VALERIUS Hilarius REIS Alexander *1848 Bruch REIS Angela *1859 Bruch REIS Christian *1779 Bruch ¥ 1806 BILLEN Susanna REIS Elisabeth *1816, +Bruch ¥ NN REIS Elisabeth *1842 Bruch REIS Jacob *1839 Bruch REIS Jacob *1852 Bruch REIS Johann *1771 Bruch ¥ 1800 HERZENACH Maria REIS Johann *1830 Bruch ¥ 1830 NN REIS Katharina *e1768, Raum Dierscheid ¥ BERNS Hubert REIS Katharina *1787 Bruch ¥ 1810 LEHNEN Nikolaus REIS Katharina *1800 Bruch ¥ 1829 BOLLINGER Johann Jacob REIS Katharina *1800 Bruch ¥ 1832 KACKERT Peter REIS Katharina *1825 Bruch REIS Katharina *1838 Bruch REIS Katharina *1845 Bruch REIS Katharina +1877, *Bruch ¥ NN REIS Laurentius *1807 Bruch ¥ 1838 HEINZ Susanna REIS Margarethe *e1795 Bruch ¥ 1825 NN REIS Margarethe *1791 Bruch ¥ 1834 THIEL Daniel REIS Margarethe *1809 Bruch REIS Maria Katharina *1855 Bruch ¥ 1879 NEUKIRCH Johann Peter REIS Michael *e1749, Raum Bruch ¥ LEINEN Magdalena REIS Michael *e1757, Raum Bruch ¥ WILLEMS Maria Antonia REIS Michael *e1761, Raum Bruch ¥ LEINEN Magdalena REIS Michael *e1741, Raum Bruch ¥ SCHMITZ Anna REIS Nikolaus *Bruch ¥ 1849 HAUBERICH Katharina REIS Peter +1813 Bruch ¥ NN REIß Anna Margarethe *1818 Bruch ¥ 1849 BARTZ Dionisius REITER Anna Margarethe *1809 Mühle Gladbach REITER Johann *e1779, Raum Mühle Gladbach ¥ 1809 SCHENTEN Margarethe REITZ Jacob *1810 Lorich ? ¥ 1829 LEHNERT Magdalena REITZ Katharina *1836 Gladbach REITZ Kind +1838 Gladbach REITZ Ludwig *e1780, Raum Lorich ? ¥ MOLITOR Angela REITZ Nikolaus *1838 Gladbach REMMY Angela *1869 Bruch ¥ NN REMMY Anna *1875 Bruch REMMY Anna Katharina *1786 Bruch ¥ 1809 CORCILII Peter REMMY Anna Katharina *1829 Bruch REMMY Anna Katharina *1829 Bruch REMMY Anna Maria *1787 Bruch ¥ 1809 WINGENDER Johann REMMY Anna Maria *1796 Bruch REMMY Anna Maria *1808 Bruch REMMY Anna Maria *1840, Raum Bruch ¥ 1867 MAUS Johann REMMY Anna Maria *1840 Bruch REMMY Anna Maria *1857 Bruch ¥ NN REMMY Anna Maria *1865 Bruch REMMY Elisabeth *e1841 Bruch ¥ 1871 NN REMMY Elisabeth *1722 Bruch REMMY Elisabeth *1833 Bruch REMMY Elisabeth *1837 Bruch REMMY Emmerich *1831 Bruch REMMY Franz *1865 Bruch REMMY Gabriel *1837 Bruch REMMY Gertrud *1840, +Bruch ¥ 1874 STREIT Leonhard REMMY Gertrud *1840 Bruch REMMY Gertrud *1866 Bruch REMMY Gertrud *1867 Bruch REMMY Gertrud *1872 Bruch ¥ 1894 WEIS Ludwig Jacob REMMY Jacob *1763 Bruch ¥ 1786 GERARDS Anna Maria REMMY Jacob *1763 Bruch ¥ 1806 WILLEMS Anna Maria REMMY Jacob *1793 Bruch ¥ 1819 BOLLINGER Barbara REMMY Jacob *1800 Bruch ¥ 1825 CORCILIUS Anna Maria REMMY Jacob *1868 Bruch REMMY Johann *e1733, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Anna Katharina REMMY Johann *e1741, Raum Bruch ¥ LUTSCHERT Anna Katharina REMMY Johann *e1735, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Anna Katharina REMMY Johann *e1733, Raum Bruch ¥ LUTSCHERT Anna Katharina REMMY Johann *1804 Bruch REMMY Johann *1808 Bruch ¥ NN REMMY Johann *1813 Bruch REMMY Johann *1821 Bruch ¥ 1856 SIVERIN Anna Maria REMMY Johann *1832 Bruch REMMY Johann *1834 Bruch ¥ 1862 MAYER Angela REMMY Johann *1843 Bruch REMMY Johann *1851 Bruch ¥ NN REMMY Johann *1860 Bruch REMMY Johann *1864 Bruch REMMY Johann *1871 Bruch REMMY Katharina *1815 Bruch ¥ 1843 PITSCH Johann REMMY Katharina *1825 Bruch REMMY Katharina *1826 Bruch REMMY Katharina *1830 Bruch ¥ 1863 SIMON Johann REMMY Katharina *1857 Bruch ¥ 1879 PLEIN Nikolaus REMMY Katharina *1866 Bruch REMMY Katharina *1868 Bruch REMMY Magdalena *1827 Bruch ¥ 1861 KÜST Fidelis REMMY Margarethe *e1798, Raum Niersbach ¥ CORCILIUS Nikolaus REMMY Margarethe *1806 Bruch REMMY Margarethe *1825 Bruch REMMY Margarethe *1861 Bruch ¥ 1890 KRISCHEL Matthias REMMY Maria *Bruch REMMY Maria *1862 Bruch REMMY Maria Elisabeth *1816 Bruch REMMY Maria Katharina *1832 Bruch ¥ 1864 HOFFMANN Matthias REMMY Matthias *1771 Bruch ¥ 1797 WINGENDER Helena REMMY Matthias *1794 Bruch ¥ 1825 WINGENDER Magdalena REMMY Matthias *1800 Bruch REMMY Matthias *1830 Bruch REMMY Matthias *1862 Bruch REMMY Matthias *1868 Bruch ¥ 1897 PITSCH Anna Maria REMMY Peter *1797 Bruch ¥ 1834 BRUCH Helena REMMY Peter *1810 Bruch REMMY Peter *1831 Bruch REMMY Peter *1835 Bruch ¥ 1865 KEHR Anna REMMY Peter *1860 Bruch REMMY Peter *1864 Bruch REMMY Peter *1866 Bruch REMMY Peter *1869 Bruch REMMY Wilhelm *1765 Bruch ¥ 1793 PITSCH Margarethe REMMY Wilhelm *1791 Bruch REMMY Wilhelm *1803 Bruch REMMY Wilhelm *1827 Bruch ¥ 1859 HEID Anna REMMY Wilhelm *1852 Bruch ¥ NN REMMY Wilhelm *1863 Bruch ¥ 1898 PLATTEN Katharina REUTER Jacob *e1802, Raum Salmrohr ¥ HEINZ Anna Maria REUTER Margarethe *e1820, Raum Orenhofen ¥ SCHMITZ Karl REUTER Margarethe *1832 Salmrohr ¥ 1857 DORT Franz REYSSEN Helena *e1777, Raum Dreis ¥ THIELGES Peter RIEDEL Margarethe *e1740, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ MAGNES Gerhard RIEWER Matthias *e1750, Raum Freilingen ¥ HAUPRICHT Magdalena RIEWER Wilhelm *1780 Freilingen ¥ 1810 ACKELS Margarethe RITZ Adam *1855 Gladbach RITZ Anton *e1792 Wispelt ¥ 1822 KEIL Anna Maria RITZ Barbara *1825, +Gladbach ¥ 1849 BAUMANN Wilhelm RITZ Barbara *1848 Gladbach ¥ 1868 FOLLMANN Nikolaus RITZ Barbara *1864 Gladbach RITZ Christian *1829 Wispelt ¥ 1858 FOLLMANN Angela RITZ Eva *1870 Gladbach RITZ Franz *1892 Gladbach RITZ Johann *1822 Wispelt ¥ 1844 BISCHET Anna Maria RITZ Johann *1859 Gladbach ¥ 1887 BISCHET Katharina RITZ Katharina *1856 Gladbach RITZ Klara *1872 Gladbach RITZ Nikolaus *1850 Gladbach ¥ 1881 SCHUNK Katharina RITZ Nikolaus *1870 Gladbach RITZ Nikolaus *1890 Gladbach RITZ Peter *1845 Gladbach ¥ 1870 MÜLLER Margarethe RITZ Peter *1866 Gladbach RITZ Peter *1891 Gladbach RITZ Sohn *1887 Gladbach RITZ Vincenz *1861 Gladbach ¥ 1889 BAST Katharina RITZ Wilhelm *Dörbach ¥ 1879 HENDELE Anna RODERMANN Barbara Raum Niersbach ¥ SCHMITZ Matthias ROELEN Emmerich *1817, +Bruch ¥ NN ROHR Anna Maria *1792 Monzel ¥ 1825 REICHERT Johann ROHR Johann *e1762, Raum Monzel ¥ BOLLIG Margarethe ROTH Christina *1831 Schladt ¥ 1855 WILLEMS Peter ROTH Matthias *e1801, Raum Schladt ¥ WEILER Margarethe
S SADLER Katharina *e1784, Raum Herforst ¥ KARREN Heinrich SALM Adam *1837 Gladbach SALM Angela *1863 Gladbach SALM Eva *1874 Gladbach SALM Franz ¥ 1866 MERTES Anna Maria SALM Franz *1812 Eisenschmitt ¥ 1837 HEINZ Angela SALM Franz *1812 Eisenschmitt ¥ 1855 KERWER Anna Maria SALM Jacob *1871 Gladbach SALM Johann *e1815, Raum Rascheid ¥ MEYER Elisabeth SALM Johann *e1815, Raum Rascheid ¥ MEIERS Elisabeth SALM Magdalena *1841 Gladbach SALM Margarethe *1840 Gladbach SALM Margarethe *1866 Gladbach SALM Matthias *1829 Gladbach ¥ 1858 STEFFEN Katharina SALM Matthias *1861 Gladbach ¥ 1894 STUCKART Magdalena SALM Peter *e1782, Raum Eisenschmitt ¥ FLESCH Magdalena SALM Peter *e1782, Raum Eisenschmitt ¥ FLESCH Magdalena SALM Philipp *1868 Gladbach SALM Susanna *1845 Rascheid ¥ 1870 SCHICHEL Matthias SALM Susanna *1845 Rascheid ¥ 1877 WINTRICH Peter SALM Vincenz *1838 Gladbach SALM Vincenz *1860 Gladbach SAMES Elisabeth *1868 Bruch SAMES Jacob *e1799, Raum Minderlittgen ¥ MEYER Margarethe SAMES Jacob *1829 Minderlittgen ¥ 1856 DILLENBURG Anna Maria SAMES Jacob *1829 Minderlittgen ¥ 1861 PLEIN Apollonia SAMES Jacob 70J. *e1799, Raum Minderlittgen ¥ MEYER Margarethe SAMES Johann *1871 Bruch SAMES Katharina *1862 Bruch SAMES Magdalena *1856 Bruch SAMES Matthias *1859 Bruch SAMES Matthias *1877 Bruch SAMES Peter *1865 Bruch SAMES Susanna *1863 Bruch SARTORIUS Maria Eva *e1773, Raum Gindorf ¥ FRANZEN Johann Adam SCHABIO Helena *1862 Naurath ¥ 1891 SCHMITT Peter SCHABIO Johann *e1832, Raum Naurath ¥ KASEL Margarethe SCHABO Adam *e1761, Raum Orenhofen ¥ CLASSEN Johanna SCHABO Anna *1828 Gladbach SCHABO Gertrud *e1757, Raum Scharfbillig ¥ ZUNKER Friedrich SCHABO Johann *1820 Gladbach SCHABO Katharina *1823 Gladbach SCHABO Kind *1830 Gladbach SCHABO Leonard *1791 Orenhofen ¥ 1815 BAUER Christina SCHAEFER Anna Raum Bausendorf ¥ HAMMES Jacob SCHÄFFER Elisabeth *1796 Udelfangen ¥ 1824 DILLENBURG Heinrich SCHAEFFER Katharina *1800 Udelfangen ¥ 1828 DILLENBURG Peter SCHÄFFER Lucas *e1766, Raum Udelfangen ¥ SCHMITT Margarethe SCHAEFFER Ludwig *e1770, Raum Udelfangen ¥ SCHMITZ Margarethe SCHAFNER Anna Katharina Raum Maring ¥ WEISTER Matthias SCHARWAD Anna Maria *1839 Gladbach ¥ 1869 PLEIN Jacob SCHARWAD Jacob *1844 Gladbach SCHARWAD Johann *1832 Gladbach SCHARWAD Katharina *1841 Gladbach SCHARWAD Kind *1850 Gladbach SCHARWAD Klara *1837 Gladbach ¥ 1867 MAUS Wilhelm SCHARWAD Lucia *1848 Gladbach SCHARWAD Nikolaus *1835 Gladbach SCHARWAD Peter *1830 Gladbach SCHARWAD Sohn *1851 Gladbach SCHARWAD Stephan *1801 Mötsch bei Bitburg ¥ 1830 STEFFEN Cäcilia SCHAUCHER Anna Maria *e1842, Raum Bruch ¥ 1872 MÜLLER Laurentius SCHAUSTEN Nikolaus *Niersbach ¥ 1868 FOLLMANN Margarethe SCHEIDWEILER Margarethe Raum Bergweiler ¥ BRAUN Philipp SCHEMEN Anna Maria *e1802, Raum Villa Seckusten/Faid ¥ CORNELY Peter Josef SCHENTEN Margarethe *e1779, Raum Mühle Gladbach ¥ 1809 REITER Johann SCHERER Katharina *Niederkail ¥ 1880 FRANZEN Peter SCHERER Peter Raum Niederkail ¥ JUNGBLUTH Klara SCHEUDEN Johann *Haadthof - Kirchhof ¥ 1873 TRAUDEN Katharina SCHEUDEN Johann Raum Haadthof - Kirchhof ¥ ZIMMER Anna Maria SCHEUERN Anna *e1770, Raum Herforst ¥ MÜLLER Nikolaus SCHICHEL Angela *e1821, Raum Bruch ¥ 1851 NN SCHICHEL Angela *Bergweiler ¥ 1878 BLESIUS Matthias SCHICHEL Anna Maria *1845 Bruch SCHICHEL Anna Maria *1872 Bruch SCHICHEL Anton *1836 Bruch SCHICHEL Christian *1840 Bruch SCHICHEL Elisabeth *1832, +Gladbach SCHICHEL Elisabeth *1871 Bruch SCHICHEL Georg Raum Bergweiler ¥ OBERKIRCH Angela SCHICHEL Johann *1801 Hontheim ¥ 1829 MÜLLER Katharina SCHICHEL Johann *1875 Bruch SCHICHEL Karl Matthias *e1771, Raum Hontheim ¥ DAUN Katharina SCHICHEL Laurentius *1851 Bruch SCHICHEL Margarethe *1842 Bruch SCHICHEL Matthias *1830 Bruch SCHICHEL Matthias *1834 Bruch ¥ 1870 SALM Susanna SCHIFFER Elisabeth *Landscheid ¥ 1864 FOLLMANN Michael SCHINHOFEN Katharina *e1763, Raum Pickließem ¥ ENDRES Nikolaus SCHINHOFEN Katharina *e1758, Raum Pickließem ¥ ENDRES Nikolaus SCHLAAF Christina *e1752, Raum Burgermühle ¥ KRONES Sebastian SCHMIDT Gertrud *e1730, Raum Gladbach ¥ THIELEN Jacob SCHMIT Maria Margarethe *e1770, Raum Bergweiler ¥ KOCH Peter SCHMITT Angela *1837 Bruch SCHMITT Angela *1873 Bruch SCHMITT Anna *1874 Bruch ¥ 1897 ENDRES Johann SCHMITT Anna Elisabeth +1883 Bruch SCHMITT Anna Katharina *1852 Bruch ¥ 1872 PITSCH Johann Peter SCHMITT Anna Maria *e1801, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ KYLL Jacob SCHMITT Anna Maria *e1819, Raum Beilingen ¥ WEIDIG Matthias SCHMITT Anna Maria *1796 Bruch SCHMITT Anna Maria *1850 Gladbach SCHMITT Apollonia *e1831, Raum Spang ¥ BILLEN Jacob SCHMITT August *1846 Gladbach SCHMITT Barbara *e1775, Raum Salmrohr ¥ PLATTEN Georg SCHMITT Christian *1848 Bruch SCHMITT Elisabeth *1842 Gladbach SCHMITT Eva *1801 Gladbach ¥ 1825 SCHOENHOFEN Jacob SCHMITT Franz *Binsfeld ¥ 1876 NEISES Elisabeth SCHMITT Franz *1816 Gladbach SCHMITT Georg *1824 Bruch ¥ 1857 FELTES Eva SCHMITT Georg *1862 Bruch SCHMITT Heinrich *1803 Gladbach SCHMITT Heinrich *1813 Bruch SCHMITT Helena *1846 Bruch ¥ 1877 HEINZ Jacob SCHMITT Jacob *1798 Bruch SCHMITT Jacob *1810 Bruch SCHMITT Jacob *1815 Minderlittgen ¥ 1856 FOLLMANN Margarethe SCHMITT Jacob *1849 Bruch ¥ 1877 BRAUD Elisabeth SCHMITT Jacob *1857 Bruch SCHMITT Jacob *1863 Gladbach SCHMITT Jacob *1879 Bruch SCHMITT Johann *Bruch ¥ 1840 KEIKERT Gertrud SCHMITT Johann *e1739, Raum Gladbach ¥ TRAUDEN Maria SCHMITT Johann *e1787, Raum Mertesdorf ¥ BERG Regina SCHMITT Johann *e1792, Raum Bekond ¥ HOF Maria Josefa SCHMITT Johann *e1718, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Anna Maria SCHMITT Johann +1780 Bruch ¥ NN SCHMITT Johann *1784 Bruch ¥ 1823 BERENS Johanna SCHMITT Johann *1809 Bruch SCHMITT Johann *1829 Bruch ¥ 1862 KNOETGEN Anna Maria SCHMITT Johann *1861 Bruch ¥ 1895 WINGENDER Anna SCHMITT Johann *1868 Bruch ¥ 1890 JUCHEMS Angela SCHMITT Johann *1897 Bruch SCHMITT Johann Adam *Minderlittgen ¥ 1846 MÜLLER Margarethe SCHMITT Johann Jacob *1850 Bruch SCHMITT Johann Peter *e1820, Raum Gladbach ¥ MÜLLER Katharina SCHMITT Johann Peter *1813 Gladbach ¥ 1842 MÜLLER Katharina SCHMITT Johann Peter *1825 Bruch SCHMITT Johann Peter *1864 Bruch SCHMITT Josef *1822 Bekond ¥ 1849 KNOETGEN Anna Maria SCHMITT Josef *1878 Bruch SCHMITT Karl *1891 Gladbach SCHMITT Katharina *1782 Bruch ¥ 1801 KIEFLER Peter SCHMITT Katharina *1807 Gladbach SCHMITT Katharina *1831 Bruch SCHMITT Katharina *1834 Bruch SCHMITT Katharina *1848 Gladbach ¥ 1873 WINGENDER Matthias SCHMITT Katharina *1867 Bruch ¥ 1894 SCHMITZ Matthias SCHMITT Klara *1850 Gladbach ¥ 1874 DEGEN Johann SCHMITT Klara *1850 Gladbach ¥ 1884 BISCHET Vincenz SCHMITT Konrad Raum Minderlittgen ¥ GILLESHEIM Anna Katharina SCHMITT Magdalena *1844 Gladbach SCHMITT Margarethe *e1766, Raum Udelfangen ¥ SCHÄFFER Lucas SCHMITT Margarethe *1799 Gladbach ¥ 1820 BAUMANN Johann SCHMITT Margarethe *1799 Gladbach ¥ 1843 SCHOLTES Christoph SCHMITT Margarethe *1853 Bruch ¥ 1877 BRAND Johann SCHMITT Maria *1804 Gladbach SCHMITT Matthias *e1743, Raum Gransdorf ¥ LEINEN Maria Katharina SCHMITT Matthias *1809 Gladbach SCHMITT Matthias *1896 Bruch SCHMITT Nikolaus *1807 Gladbach SCHMITT Nikolaus *1817 Mertesdorf ¥ 1845 LEHNEN Maria Katharina SCHMITT Peter *1813 Gladbach SCHMITT Peter *1819 Gladbach SCHMITT Peter *1852 Gladbach ¥ 1884 BISCHET Angela SCHMITT Peter *1852 Gladbach ¥ 1891 SCHABIO Helena SCHMITT Philipp *1748 Bruch ¥ 1781 PITSCH Katharina SCHMITT Philipp *1773 Gransdorf ¥ 1806 POOS Margarethe SCHMITT Philipp *1828 Bruch SCHMITT Philipp *1874 Bruch SCHMITT Sohn *1860 Bruch SCHMITT Susanna *1810 Bruch ¥ 1834 KOCH Peter SCHMITT Tochter *1898 Bruch SCHMITT Urban +1836 Gladbach ¥ 1797 FOLLMANN Magdalena SCHMITT Vincenz *1855 Gladbach SCHMITT Wilhelm *1858 Gladbach SCHMITZ Angela *1839 Bruch SCHMITZ Anna Raum Niederkail ¥ SIMON Peter SCHMITZ Anna *e1741, Raum Bruch ¥ REIS Michael SCHMITZ Anna *1763 Rodenerden ¥ 1791 SCHWARZ Franz Jacob SCHMITZ Anna *1763 Rodenerden ¥ 1806 PLEIN Nikolaus SCHMITZ Anna *1858 Gladbach SCHMITZ Anna Katharina Raum Hasborn ¥ TRIESCH Johann Matthias SCHMITZ Anna Maria *1842 Niersbach ? ¥ 1868 KÖRBES Peter SCHMITZ Apollonia *Binsfeld ¥ 1858 HAMMES Josef SCHMITZ Apollonia *1845 Niersbach ¥ 1872 DÖRES Johann SCHMITZ Barbara *1845, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1867 BAUMANN Jacob SCHMITZ Elisab.Katharina *e1738, Raum Bruch ¥ HERZENACH Christian SCHMITZ Elisabeth *e1764, Raum Bekond ¥ SIMON Matthias SCHMITZ Elisabeth Kathar *e1733, Raum Bruch ¥ HERZENACH Christian SCHMITZ Elisabeth Kathar *e1731, Raum Bruch ¥ HERTZENICH Christian SCHMITZ Emmerich *e1800, Raum Dierscheid ¥ BERNS Katharina SCHMITZ Eva *e1772, Raum Spangdahlem ¥ DÖRES Jodoci SCHMITZ Eva Anna *1778 Landscheid ¥ 1803 SIVERIN Johann SCHMITZ Franz *e1833, Raum Niersbach ¥ BECKER Eva SCHMITZ Gotthard Raum Minderlittgen ¥ BERG Anna Maria SCHMITZ Johann *e1733, Raum Rodenerden ¥ TRAUDEN Maria SCHMITZ Johann *e1748, Raum Landscheid ¥ GLESENER Magdalena SCHMITZ Johann Raum Binsfeld ¥ PALTZER Margarethe SCHMITZ Johann *e1733, Raum Rodenerden ¥ TRAUDEN Maria SCHMITZ Johann *1810 Orenhofen ¥ 1834 SIVERIN Barbara SCHMITZ Johann *1830 Dierscheid ¥ 1858 UMBACH Susanna SCHMITZ Johann *1843 Bruch SCHMITZ Johann Peter *e1811, Raum Landscheid ¥ FOLLMANN Katharina SCHMITZ Johanna *1837 Bruch SCHMITZ Karl *e1820, Raum Orenhofen ¥ REUTER Margarethe SCHMITZ Karl *1850 Orenhofen ¥ 1874 BECKER Elisabeth SCHMITZ Katharina *1834 Bruch SCHMITZ Katharina *1865 Gladbach SCHMITZ Klara *1841 Landscheid ¥ 1870 SIVERIN Peter SCHMITZ Lucia *e1802, Raum Hosten / Auw ¥ MAYER Johann Peter SCHMITZ Magdalena *e1763, Raum Greverath ¥ HEINZ Peter SCHMITZ Margarethe *e1770, Raum Udelfangen ¥ SCHAEFFER Ludwig SCHMITZ Margarethe *Landscheid ¥ 1842 LEHNEN Christian SCHMITZ Margarethe *Niersbach ¥ 1877 KNOETGEN Peter SCHMITZ Margarethe *e1863 Niersbach ¥ 1888 KARREN Bartholomaeus SCHMITZ Margarethe *1876 Niersbach SCHMITZ Mariannae *e1791, Raum Landscheid ¥ FISCHER Christian SCHMITZ Matthias *e1815, Raum Niersbach ¥ ERSFELD Katharina SCHMITZ Matthias Raum Niersbach ¥ RODERMANN Barbara SCHMITZ Matthias *Bergweiler ¥ 1880 REIDENBACH Angela SCHMITZ Matthias *Minderlittgen ¥ 1894 SCHMITT Katharina SCHMITZ Nikolaus *1862 Gladbach SCHMITZ Peter *e1780, Raum Orenhofen ¥ ARENS Eva SCHMITZ Peter Raum Landscheid ¥ PONTIUS Elisabeth SCHMITZ Susanna *e1808, Raum Ordorf ¥ MAAS Peter SCHMITZ Susanna Raum Arenrath ¥ BILLEN Jacob SCHNEIDER Anna Franziska *e1740, Raum Greverath ¥ MÜLLER Georg SCHNEIDER Johanna *e1844 Gladbach ? ¥ 1873 REIDENBACH Peter SCHNEIDER Margarethe *e1821, Raum Föhren ¥ KLASSEN Leonard SCHNEIDER Margarethe *1852 Gladbach ¥ 1878 BLESIUS Cornelius SCHNEIDER Nikolaus *1822, +Gladbach ¥ 1852 FOLLMANN Angela SCHOENHOFEN Adam *1816 Zemmer ¥ 1840 VALERIUS Lucia SCHOENHOFEN Angela *1779 Gladbach ¥ 1803 NEIMES Nikolaus SCHOENHOFEN Anna Gertrud *e1741, Raum Gladbach ¥ ZIMMER Peter SCHOENHOFEN Anna Maria *1809 Gladbach ¥ 1843 MÜLLER Georg SCHOENHOFEN Anna Maria *1809 Gladbach SCHÖNHOFEN Barbara *e1763, Raum Herforst ¥ HOFFMANN Nikolaus SCHÖNHOFEN Elisabeth *1816 Gladbach ¥ 1841 HEINZ Nikolaus SCHOENHOFEN Elisabeth *1840 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Franz *1837 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Friedrich *1814 Gladbach ¥ 1850 LINDEN Katharina SCHOENHOFEN Friedrich *1814 Gladbach ¥ 1863 PLEIN Katharina SCHOENHOFEN Friedrich *1872 Bruch SCHOENHOFEN Gertrud *e1753, Raum Gladbach ¥ BECKER Karl SCHOENHOFEN Gertrud *e1748, Raum Gladbach ¥ BECKER Karl SCHOENHOFEN Helena *1833 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Hermann *1786 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Hilarius *1771, +Gladbach ¥ NN SCHOENHOFEN Hilarius *1851 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Hilarius *1856 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Jacob *1746 Gladbach ¥ 1776 BILLEN Anna Maria SCHOENHOFEN Jacob *1789 Gladbach ¥ 1824 LINDEN Maria Magdalena SCHOENHOFEN Jacob *1789 Gladbach ¥ 1825 SCHMITT Eva SCHOENHOFEN Johann *e1786, Raum Zemmer ¥ HESS Katharina SCHOENHOFEN Johann *e1808, Raum Zemmer ¥ OHS Katharina SCHOENHOFEN Johann *1838 Zemmer ¥ 1869 BUSCH Angela SCHOENHOFEN Johann *1876 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Johann Eberhard *e1716, Raum Gladbach ¥ VALERIUS Margarethe SCHÖNHOFEN Johann Nikolaus *e1791, Raum Speicher ¥ REICHERTS Katharina SCHOENHOFEN Johann Peter *1751 Gladbach ¥ 1776 HEINZ Eva Katharina SCHOENHOFEN Johann Peter *1751 Gladbach ¥ 1812 RAUH Magdalena SCHOENHOFEN Johann Peter *1835 Gladbach ¥ 1871 BOLLINGER Helena SCHÖNHOFEN Katharina *e1789, Raum Herforst ¥ NIERSBACH Jacob SCHOENHOFEN Katharina *1785 Bruch SCHOENHOFEN Katharina *1829 Gladbach SCHÖNHOFEN Magdalena *e1820, Raum Naurath ¥ SCHÖNHOFEN Peter Anton SCHOENHOFEN Magdalena *1820 Gladbach ¥ 1843 PLEIN Jacob SCHÖNHOFEN Margarethe *1821 Speicher ¥ 1849 HEINZ Jacob SCHOENHOFEN Margarethe *1826 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Margarethe *1843 Gladbach ¥ 1866 PLEIN Johann SCHOENHOFEN Maria Magdalena *1791 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Maria Magdalena *1854 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Matthias *1777 Gladbach ¥ 1809 PREIS Maria Johanna SCHOENHOFEN Nikolaus *1830 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Nikolaus *1832 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Nikolaus *1838 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Nikolaus *1852 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Peter *e1721, Raum Gladbach ¥ HEINZ Magdalena SCHOENHOFEN Peter *e1721, Raum Gladbach ¥ HEINZ Magdalena SCHOENHOFEN Peter *1784 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Peter *1859 Gladbach SCHOENHOFEN Peter *1874 Gladbach SCHÖNHOFEN Peter Anton *e1820, Raum Naurath ¥ SCHÖNHOFEN Magdalena SCHÖNHOFEN Regina *1850 Naurath ¥ 1879 KESTNER Nikolaus SCHOENHOFEN Susanna *1863 Gladbach SCHÖNHOVEN Anna Gertrud *e1737, Raum Gladbach ¥ ZIMMER Peter SCHOENHOVEN Johann Peter *e1734, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN Margarethe SCHOENHOVEN Maria *1764 Gladbach ¥ 1784 BISCHET Matthias SCHÖNHOVEN Maria Elisabeth *e1772, Raum Rivenich ¥ KRAMES Johann Peter SCHÖNHOVEN Maria Elisabeth *e1772, Raum Rivenich ¥ KRAMES Johann Peter SCHOENHOVEN Maria Margarethe *1778 Gladbach ¥ 1795 TRAUDEN Johann SCHÖNMANN Margarethe Raum Dahlem / Spang ¥ KLEIN Michael SCHOLTES Anna Maria *1874 Bruch SCHOLTES Christoph *Binsfeld ¥ 1843 SCHMITT Margarethe SCHOLTES Eberhard *1877 Bruch SCHOLTES Gertrud *1862 Bruch SCHOLTES Jacob Raum Binsfeld ¥ HENN Anna Maria SCHOLTES Johann *1864 Bruch SCHOLTES Katharina *1871 Bruch SCHOLTES Maria Katharina *1865 Bruch SCHOLTES Matthias *1867 Bruch SCHOLTES Nikolaus *1872 Bruch SCHOLTES Paul *1830, +Bruch ¥ 1860 CLEMENS Margarethe SCHOLTES Peter *1869 Bruch SCHOLTES Philipp *1860, +Bruch SCHOMERSCH Anna Maria *e1744, Raum Niederkail ¥ NIERSBACH Servatius SCHOMMER Elisabeth *e1773, Raum Bruch ¥ 1803 KIEFLER Johann SCHONS Matthias *e1846 Heidweiler ¥ 1876 MÜLLER Eva SCHONS Nikolaus *1876 Heidweiler SCHOSTERS Elisabeth *e1757, Raum Holtzhausen ¥ CORCILII Nikolaus SCHOTTLER Jacob *Dörbach ¥ 1891 LUDES Katharina SCHREIBERS Margarethe *1784 Spang ¥ 1819 HEINZ Adam SCHREIBERS Margarethe *1785 Spang ¥ 1809 WALLENBORN Vincenz SCHREIBERS Matthias *e1755, Raum Spang ¥ CREMER Katharina SCHREIBERS Matthias *e1754, Raum Spang ¥ CREMERS Katharina SCHRODEN Anna Maria *1899 Gladbach SCHRODEN Margarethe *1886 Gladbach SCHRODEN Matthias *e1856 Gipperath ¥ 1881 MORSCH Margarethe SCHRÖDER Maria *e1753, Raum Zemmer ¥ BENDER Anton SCHU Angela *1794 Dörbach ¥ 1811 KRONES Matthias SCHU Anna +1780 Gladbach ¥ 1770 KIRBES Nikolaus SCHU Georg *e1764, Raum Dörbach ¥ ZENDER Susanna SCHUH Angela *1818 Dörbach ¥ 1849 PITSCH Jacob SCHUH Anna Maria *1837 Karl ¥ 1858 JUCHEMS Matthias SCHUH Christina *1834 Karl ¥ 1858 JUCHEMS Johann SCHUH Johann *e1788, Raum Dörbach ¥ HEINSKILL Margarethe SCHUH Matthias 63J. *e1804, Raum Karl ¥ HECK-BINZELER Angela 64J. SCHUH Matthias 63J. *e1807, Raum Karl ¥ HECK-BINZELER Angela 64J. SCHUHMACHER Elisabeth *e1819, Raum Hof Mellig ¥ LEGRAUD Jacob SCHUHMACHER Elisabeth Raum Hof Mellig ¥ LEGRAUD Jacob SCHUMACHER Emmerich *e1818, Raum Niederkail ¥ ZIRBES Barbara SCHUMACHER Emmerich Raum Niederkail ¥ ZIRBES Barbara SCHUMACHER Johann *Niederkail ¥ 1880 NIERSBACH Anna Katharina SCHUMACHER Katharina *e1834, Raum Naurath ¥ BERG Peter SCHUMACHER Katharina *e1821, Raum Naurath ¥ BERG Peter SCHUMACHER Margarethe *e1848 Niederkail ¥ 1874 MAUS Peter SCHUMER Angela *e1711, Raum Dreis ¥ FOLLMANN Franz SCHUNCK Anna Margarethe *1782 Bruch ¥ 1807 WILLEMS Johann SCHUNCK Anna Maria *1778 Gladbach ¥ 1798 LENZ Jacob SCHUNCK Lucia *e1752, Raum Bruch ¥ NN SCHUNCK Theodor *e1748, Raum Gladbach ¥ MÜLLER Gertrud SCHUNK Anna *1830 Gladbach SCHUNK Anna Maria *1819, +Gladbach SCHUNK Barbara *1824, +Gladbach SCHUNK Elisabeth *e1748, Raum Gladbach ¥ PLEIN Johann SCHUNK Heinrich *1814, +Gladbach SCHUNK Jacob *1818 Gladbach ¥ 1856 KETTERN Barbara SCHUNK Katharina *1856 Gladbach ¥ 1881 RITZ Nikolaus SCHUNK Peter *1790 Gladbach ¥ 1812 LUDES Anna Maria SCHUNK Peter *1826 Gladbach SCHUNK Peter *1833 Gladbach SCHUNK Peter *1860 Gladbach SCHUNK Theodor *e1760, Raum Gladbach ¥ MÜLLER Gertrud SCHUNK Wilhelm *1827 Gladbach SCHUPP Anna Katharina *1784, +Bruch ¥ 1805 SPROS Johann Georg SCHURP Maria Anna Raum Lieser ¥ BECHTER Jacob SCHWARZ Adam *1857 Gladbach SCHWARZ Angela *1878 Bruch SCHWARZ Anna *1880 Bruch SCHWARZ Anna Maria *1800 Gladbach ¥ 1821 PLEIN Johann SCHWARZ Anna Maria *1807 Gladbach ¥ 1837 MÜLLER Vincenz SCHWARZ Anna Maria *1842 Gladbach SCHWARZ Elisabeth *1879 Gladbach SCHWARZ Emmerich *1872 Bruch SCHWARZ Eva *e1818 Gladbach ¥ 1847 BLESIUS Matthias SCHWARZ Eva *1794 Gladbach ¥ 1814 LINDEN Peter SCHWARZ Eva *1842 Bruch SCHWARZ Eva *1848 Gladbach ¥ 1877 MÜLLER Johann Peter SCHWARZ Franz Jacob *1770 Gladbach ¥ 1791 SCHMITZ Anna SCHWARZ Georg *1765 Gladbach ¥ 1798 FOLLMANN Maria SCHWARZ Hilarius *1842 Gladbach ¥ 1878 MÜLLER Anna Maria SCHWARZ Jacob *1844 Bruch SCHWARZ Jacob *1868 Bruch SCHWARZ Johann *1768 Gladbach ¥ 1799 ZENS Helena SCHWARZ Johann *1813 Gladbach ¥ 1842 VALERIUS Maria SCHWARZ Johann *1852 Gladbach SCHWARZ Katharina *e1796, Raum Dierscheid ¥ ESCH Matthias SCHWARZ Katharina ¥ 1867 MICHERCAUX ? Hubertus SCHWARZ Katharina *e1839, Raum Niederkail ¥ MICHERAUX Hubert SCHWARZ Katharina *1840 Bruch SCHWARZ Katharina *1844 Gladbach SCHWARZ Katharina *1850 Gladbach SCHWARZ Margarethe *e1750, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1780 WOLF Heinrich SCHWARZ Margarethe *1791 Gladbach SCHWARZ Margarethe *1804 Gladbach ¥ 1841 PÜTSCH Nikolaus SCHWARZ Maria Magdalena *1764 Gladbach SCHWARZ Matthias *1777 Gladbach SCHWARZ Matthias *1806 Gladbach ¥ 1841 ANDREAS Apollonia SCHWARZ Matthias *1876 Bruch SCHWARZ Michael *1880 Gladbach SCHWARZ Peter *1802 Gladbach ¥ 1837 MATHES Anna SCHWARZ Peter *1838 Bruch ¥ 1867 SPANG Angela SCHWARZ Peter *1870 Bruch SCHWARZ Vincenz *1847 Bruch SCHWARZ Vincenz *1874 Bruch SCHWARZ Wolfg. Heinrich *1731, +Gladbach ¥ 1759 VALERIUS Margarethe SCHWICKERATH C. solutae Raum Niersbach ¥ NN SCHWICKERATH Katharina *Niersbach ¥ 1877 ADELSBACH Peter +SEIFERMANN Margarethe *e1804, Raum Bühlerthal / Baden ¥ KÜST Vincenz SEITZ Georg *1834 Herforst ¥ 1862 JUCHEMS Margarethe SEITZ Jacob *e1804, Raum Herforst ¥ ENDRES Elisabeth SELZENER Anna *1872 Bruch SELZENER Anna Maria *1844 Gladbach SELZENER Apollonia Raum Binsfeld ¥ HEINZ Wilhelm SELZENER Apollonia *1863 Mühle Bruch SELZENER Elisabeth *1838 Gladbach SELZENER Franz *1831 Arenrath ? ¥ 1860 HEINZ Anna Margarethe SELZENER Franz *1869 Bruch SELZENER Franz +1892 Bruch ¥ NN SELZENER Friedrich *1834 Gladbach SELZENER Johann *1800 Dreis ¥ 1826 NEIMES Katharina SELZENER Johann *1800 Dreis ¥ 1841 HEINZ Margarethe SELZENER Johann *1835 Gladbach SELZENER Johann *1864 Mühle Bruch ¥ 1896 MÜLLER Margarethe SELZENER Katharina *1860 Mühle Bruch SELZENER Katharina *1866 Mühle Bruch SELZENER Matthias *1829 Gladbach SELZENER Nikolaus *1832 Gladbach SELZENER Nikolaus *1846 Gladbach SELZENER Peter *e1770, Raum Dreis ¥ BERG Katharina SELZENER Peter *e1770, Raum Dreis ¥ BERG Katharina SELZENER Peter *1828 Gladbach SELZENER Peter *1842 Gladbach SELZENER Peter *1862 Mühle Bruch SERVE Irmina *e1794, Raum Herforst ¥ MORSCH Nikolaus SERWER Apollonia *1875 Greverath SERWER Theodor *e1845 Greverath ¥ 1875 JÄGER Anna Maria SIEWER Katharina *Spang ¥ 1880 LEGRAUD Adam SIEWER Peter Raum Spang ¥ GERTEN Agnes SIMON Elisabeth *1739, +Bruch ¥ NN SIMON Elisabeth *1784, +Bruch ¥ NN SIMON Elisabeth *1794 Bekond ¥ 1825 GILLESHEIM Vincenz SIMON Emmerich *1870 Bruch SIMON Franz *Niederkail ¥ 1879 STEFFEN Barbara SIMON Gabriel *1867 Bruch SIMON Johann *1832, +Bruch ¥ 1863 REMMY Katharina SIMON Leonard *1868, +Bruch SIMON Matthias *e1764, Raum Bekond ¥ SCHMITZ Elisabeth SIMON Peter Raum Niederkail ¥ SCHMITZ Anna SIMON Peter *1864 Bruch ¥ 1889 MAUS Margarethe SIVERIN Anna Maria *1828 Bruch ¥ 1856 REMMY Johann SIVERIN Anna Maria *1851 Bruch SIVERIN Barbara *1805 Bruch ¥ 1834 SCHMITZ Johann SIVERIN Barbara *1854 Bruch ¥ 1878 LEGRAUD Johann SIVERIN Elisabeth *1848 Bruch ¥ 1875 KEIL Eberhard SIVERIN Gertrud *1864 Bruch SIVERIN Johann *1778 Bruch ¥ 1803 SCHMITZ Eva Anna SIVERIN Johann *1848 Bruch SIVERIN Katharina *1859 Bruch SIVERIN Katharina *1862 Bruch SIVERIN Margarethe *1840 Bruch ¥ 1863 RASSKOPP Nikolaus SIVERIN Margarethe *1856 Bruch SIVERIN Nikolaus *e1748, Raum Bruch ¥ MEYERS Barbara SIVERIN Nikolaus *1751, +Bruch ¥ NN SIVERIN Nikolaus *1813 Bruch ¥ 1847 ZENNER Elisabeth SIVERIN Peter *1804 Bruch ¥ 1827 ENDRES Katharina SIVERIN Peter *1804 Bruch ¥ 1838 BECKER Katharina SIVERIN Peter *1804 Bruch ¥ 1847 KNOEDGEN Katharina SIVERIN Peter *1833 Bruch ¥ 1870 SCHMITZ Klara SIVERIN Peter *1852 Bruch SIVERIN Sohn *1858 Bruch SIVERIN Tochter *1866 Bruch SPANG Angela *1838 Bruch ¥ 1867 SCHWARZ Peter SPANG Anna Maria *1826 Bruch SPANG Anna Maria *1841 Bruch ¥ 1878 PITSCH Peter SPANG Barbara +1824, *Bruch SPANG Clemens *1758 Butzweiler ¥ 1784 MERGEN Margarethe SPANG Emmerich *1836 Bruch SPANG Germani *e1772, Raum Landscheid ¥ HAGER Elisabeth SPANG Johann *1797 Bruch ¥ 1823 AREND Katharina SPANG Johann *1826 Krames ¥ 1858 JUCHEMS Maria Katharina SPANG Johann *1832 Bruch ¥ 1 NN SPANG Katharina *1802 Landscheid ¥ 1832 DILLENBURG Matthias SPANG Magdalena *1834 Bruch SPANG Maria Katharina *1845 Bruch ¥ 1866 HERRMANN Peter SPANG Nikolaus *e1728, Raum Butzweiler ¥ WEBER Katharina SPANG Peter *e1796, Raum Krames ¥ PETRI Maria SPANG Peter *Lüxem ¥ 1862 DILLENBURG Margarethe SPANG Peter *1803 Bruch ¥ 1834 BOLLINGER Magdalena SPRINGER Anna Maria *e1840 Longuich ¥ 1870 VALERIUS Bernard SPRINGER Christina Kathar *1826 Longuich ¥ NN SPRINGER Eva Christina *e1810, Raum Longuich ¥ NN SPROS Daniel *Bruch SPROS Johann Georg *1766, +Bruch ¥ 1805 SCHUPP Anna Katharina SPROS Klara *1810 Bruch ¥ 1832 MAUS Peter SPROß Margarethe *Bruch ¥ 1846 BARTZ Dionisius STADLER Michael *1772 Newel ¥ 1809 MERGEN Margarethe STADLER Paul *e1742, Raum Newel ¥ STEINMETZ Margarethe STALBUS Elisabeth *e1816, Raum Niederkail ¥ DUCKARD Johann STALBUS Elisabeth *e1832, Raum Niederkail ¥ DUCKART Johann STARK Elisabeth *e1818, Raum Landscheid ¥ WINTRICH Nikolaus STEFFEN Adam *e1733, Raum Herforst ¥ LANDERBORN Christina STEFFEN Apollonia *1793 Gladbach STEFFEN Barbara *Niederkail ¥ 1879 SIMON Franz STEFFEN Barbara *Niederkail ¥ 1880 BRAUN Jacob STEFFEN Cäcilia *1806 Gladbach ¥ 1830 SCHARWAD Stephan STEFFEN Christina *1844 Gladbach ¥ 1871 PITSCH Johann STEFFEN Elisabeth *e1813, Raum Spangdahlem ¥ HEIN Johann STEFFEN Elisabeth *e1832, Raum Spangdahlem ¥ HEIN Johann STEFFEN Elisabeth *1799 Gladbach ¥ 1827 GOERGEN Johann STEFFEN Eva *1869 Gladbach STEFFEN Jacob *1874 Gladbach STEFFEN Johann *1797 Gladbach ¥ 1833 FOLLMANN Angela STEFFEN Johann *1839 Gladbach STEFFEN Johann *1872 Gladbach STEFFEN Katharina *1833 Bruch ¥ 1858 SALM Matthias STEFFEN Katharina *1863 Gladbach STEFFEN Maria *1899, +Bruch ¥ NN STEFFEN Matthias Raum Niederkail ¥ WENSBERG Angela STEFFEN Matthias *1763 Herforst ¥ 1793 BILLENWILLEMS Gertrud STEFFEN Matthias *1876 Gladbach STEFFEN Nikolaus Raum Niederkail ¥ DINCHEL Katharina STEFFEN Peter *1864 Gladbach STEFFEN Philipp *1841 Gladbach STEFFEN Vincenz *1835 Gladbach ¥ 1862 PLATTEN Angela STEFFEN Vincenz *1847 Gladbach STEFFEN Vincenz *1867 Gladbach ¥ 1893 BECKER Christina STEFFEN Wilhelm *1838 Gladbach STEFFGEN Katharina *e1849 Dreis ¥ 1881 KLEIN Matthias STEFFGEN Margarethe *e1782, Raum Dörbach ¥ HAUPERICH Jacob STEINBACH Franz Josef *e1795, Raum Villa Raskopp ¥ CREßNICH Anna Elisabeth STEINBACH Katharina *1825 Villa Raskopp ¥ 1860 STREIT Vincenz STEINBORN Helena *e1796, Raum Minderlittgen ¥ WILLEMS Matthias STEINES Margarethe *e1804, Raum Dörbach ¥ THIEL Vincenz STEINMETZ Margarethe *e1742, Raum Newel ¥ STADLER Paul STEPHANI Adam *e1735, Raum Herforst ¥ LAUTERBORN Christina STEPHANI Johann *1765 Herforst ¥ 1793 BILLENWILLEMS Maria Katharina STOFFEL Angela *e1762, Raum Bruch ¥ JUCHEMS Matthias STOFFEL Anna Maria *e1740, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Johann Peter STOFFEL Anna Maria *e1751, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Johann Peter STOFFEL Margarethe Raum Dreis ¥ FOLLMANN Philipp STOFFEL Philipp *1810 Dreis ¥ NN STOFFELS Anna Maria *e1753, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Peter STOFFELS Elisabeth *1768 Sülm ¥ 1793 PLEIN Karl STOFFELS Johann Wilhelm *e1738, Raum Sülm ¥ ZEYEN Anna Gertrud Blein STOLZ Katharina Raum Bergweiler ¥ KEMMER Johann Peter STRAUCH Barbara *1862, +Bruch ¥ 1897 MEIERS Johann STREIT Gabriela *1874 Bruch STREIT Helena *1877 Bruch STREIT Katharina *1827 Gladbach ¥ 1859 GRANSDORF Johann STREIT Leonard *1796 Beilingen ¥ 1824 GILLESHEIM Anna Maria STREIT Leonhard *e1844, Raum Bruch ¥ 1874 REMMY Gertrud STREIT Margarethe *1833 Gladbach ¥ 1866 GILLESHEIM Peter STREIT Nikolaus *e1766, Raum Beilingen ¥ HUSCHENS Katharina STREIT Nikolaus *1824 Gladbach ¥ 1856 COMES Anna Maria STREIT Nikolaus +1836 Gladbach ¥ NN STREIT Vincenz *1828 Gladbach ¥ 1860 STEINBACH Katharina STUCKART Magdalena *Burg / Landscheid ¥ 1894 SALM Matthias STUCKART Margarethe Raum Burg / Landscheid ¥ NN STUKERT Margarethe Raum Plein ¥ HAUBERICH Johann STURM Anna Margarethe *1850 Gladbach STURM Johann *e1820, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1850 THOMAS Angela SUMANN Nikolaus ¥ 1870 ESCH Anna SURGES Peter *e1767, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ WALLENBORN Anna Maria SURGES Susanna *1797 Grosslittgen ¥ 1833 REICHERT Peter
T TEUSCH Johann Raum Hupperath ¥ LESCH Margarethe TEUSCH Matthias *Hupperath ¥ 1850 KEYL Margarethe THEISCH Anna Maria *e1754, Raum Hupperath ¥ AREND Matthias THEISEN Anna *e1769, Raum Bermeshausen ¥ UMBACH Johann THEISEN Anna *1834 Landscheid ? ¥ 1865 NEISES Peter THEISEN Anna *1864 Bruch THEISEN Anna Katharina *1871 Bruch ¥ 1895 KNÖTGEN Matthias THEISEN Apollonia *e1853 Landscheid ¥ 1882 PITSCH Peter THEISEN Christian *1860 Bruch THEISEN Margarethe *1861 Bruch THEISEN Matthias *e1823, Raum Landscheid ¥ EIS Anna Maria THEISEN Matthias *1774, +Gladbach ¥ NN THEISEN Matthias *1830 Landscheid ¥ 1858 BERNS Katharina THEISEN Peter *e1800, Raum Landscheid ¥ HEINZ Katharina THIEL Angela *1839 Mühle Gladbach ¥ 1863 GEHENDGES Johann THIEL Anna *1837 Mühle Gladbach ¥ 1861 PFEIFFER Johann Matthias THIEL Anna Katharina *1842 Mühle Gladbach ¥ 1874 KRANZ Jacob THIEL Anna Maria *1794 Beilingen ¥ 1820 PLEIN Wilhelm THIEL Christian *e1764, Raum Beilingen ¥ IRMEN Katharina THIEL Daniel ¥ 1810 KOP Christina THIEL Daniel ¥ 1834 REIS Margarethe THIEL Elisabeth Raum Gladbach ¥ NN THIEL Elisabeth *e1817, Raum Bergweiler ¥ GEHENDGES Matthias THIEL Elisabeth *1784 Wenzelhausen ¥ 1815 MARTIN Michael THIEL Elisabeth *1858 Bruch THIEL Elisabeth *1867 Bruch THIEL Eva *1817, +Bruch ¥ NN THIEL Helena *1850 Bruch THIEL Helena *1890 Bruch THIEL Johann *e1788, Raum Auw ¥ BOLINGER Elisabeth THIEL Johann *1818 Auw ¥ 1845 WILLEMS Margarethe THIEL Johann *1834 Dörbach ¥ 1860 MERGEN Gertrud THIEL Johann *1848 Bruch ¥ 1877 LAMBERTI Margarethe THIEL Johann *1861 Bruch ¥ 1890 BILLEN Katharina THIEL Johann *1877 Bruch THIEL Katharina *e1764, Raum Gladbach ¥ HEINZ Jacob THIEL Katharina THIEL Leonhard *e1754, Raum Wenzelhausen ¥ FOLLMANN Margarethe THIEL Lucia *1846 Bruch THIEL Magdalena *e1798 Gladbach ¥ 1828 NN THIEL Margarethe *1828 Gladbach THIEL Maria *1880 Bruch THIEL Maria Katharina *e1757, Raum Niederkail ¥ BLUM Johann THIEL Maria Katharina *1856 Gladbach THIEL Matthias *1806 Bergweiler ¥ 1837 KRONES Margarethe THIEL Michael *1857 Bruch THIEL Peter *1852 Bruch THIEL Peter *1884 Bruch THIEL Philipp *e1776, Raum Bergweiler ¥ MERTES Barbara THIEL Theodor *1879 Bruch THIEL Tochter *1891 Bruch THIEL Vincenz *e1804, Raum Dörbach ¥ STEINES Margarethe THIELEN Jacob *e1730, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHMIDT Gertrud THIELEN Johann Raum Bergweiler ¥ ELTGES Susanna THIELEN Johann Jacob *1793 Gladbach THIELEN Johann Nikolaus *1789 Gladbach THIELEN Katharina *1791 Gladbach THIELEN Maria Katharina *e1757, Raum Gladbach ¥ HEINZ Jacob THIELEN Nikolaus *1760 Gladbach ¥ 1787 HEINTZ Margarethe THIELEN Susanna *Bergweiler ¥ 1881 BRAUN Josef THIELGES Anna *1831 Dörbach ¥ 1859 ENDRES Johann THIELGES Johann *e1801, Raum Dörbach ¥ WAGNER Anna Maria THIELGES Johann *e1815, Raum Dreis ¥ NEUMANN Elisabeth THIELGES Johann *1835 Dreis ¥ 1860 ESCH Margarethe THIELGES Katharina *e1801, Raum Rivenich ¥ WAGNER Peter THIELGES Katharina *1838 Gladbach THIELGES Matthias *e1808, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1838 NEIMES Maria Katharina THIELGES Peter *e1777, Raum Dreis ¥ REYSSEN Helena THIELGES Peter *e1805, Raum Dreis ¥ NEUKIRCH Margarethe THIELGES Peter *1807 Dreis ¥ 1843 BOLLINGER Katharina THIELGES Susanna *Dreis ¥ 1868 NEUHOLZ Franz THIELGES Susanna *1845 Dreis ¥ 1872 KÖRBES Matthias THOMAS Angela *e1820, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1850 STURM Johann THOMÉ Katharina *1857 Nattenheim ¥ 1878 WEBER Johann Kaspar THOMÉ Nikolaus *e1827, Raum Nattenheim ¥ WEINAND Katharina THRAUDEN Margarethe *1767 Gladbach ¥ 1791 FOLLMANN Peter THRAUDEN Peter *e1737, Raum Gladbach ¥ LINDEN Anna THÜMMEL Margarethe *e1806, Raum Heidenburg ¥ KOLZ Johann THUL Apollonia *1857 Niersbach ¥ 1879 HEINZ Franz THUL Helena *e1849 Niersbach ¥ 1878 KARREN Jacob THUL Jacob *e1819, Raum Niersbach ¥ PLEIN Apollonia THUL Jacob *e1827, Raum Niersbach ¥ PLEIN Apollonia THULL Anna Katharina *e1795, Raum Landscheid ¥ WEIRICH Matthias THULL Caspar *e1776, Raum Kesten ¥ FERRES Anna Maria THULL Margarethe *1806 Kesten ¥ 1831 TRAUDEN Jacob THULL Maria *1781, +Gladbach ¥ 1810 HEINZ Jacob TOERNES Margarethe *1843 Bergweiler ¥ NN TRAUDEN Adam *1758 Gladbach ¥ 1791 BERG Maria TRAUDEN Anna Maria *e1775, Raum Binsfeld ¥ VALERIUS Matthias TRAUDEN Anna Maria *1807 Gladbach ¥ 1829 KRAMES Johann TRAUDEN Anna Maria *1836 Gladbach TRAUDEN Helena *Gladbach ¥ 1844 ZILLGEN Matthias TRAUDEN Hilarius *1834 Gladbach TRAUDEN Jacob *1805 Gladbach ¥ 1831 THULL Margarethe TRAUDEN Jacob *1845 Gladbach TRAUDEN Johann *1772 Gladbach ¥ 1795 SCHOENHOVEN Maria Margarethe TRAUDEN Katharina *1831 Gladbach ¥ 1873 SCHEUDEN Johann TRAUDEN Katharina *1866 Gladbach ¥ 1866 NN TRAUDEN Kind *1809 Gladbach TRAUDEN Kind *1844 Gladbach TRAUDEN Margarethe *1841 Gladbach ¥ 1871 BOHLEN Franz TRAUDEN Maria *e1733, Raum Rodenerden ¥ SCHMITZ Johann TRAUDEN Maria *e1739, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHMITT Johann TRAUDEN Maria *e1733, Raum Rodenerden ¥ SCHMITZ Johann TRAUDEN Maria Magdalena *1816 Gladbach TRAUDEN Maria Margarethe *1796 Gladbach ¥ 1823 BRAUN Johann Georg TRAUDEN Peter *e1728, Raum Gladbach ¥ LINDEN Anna TRAUDEN Peter *e1742, Raum Gladbach ¥ LINDEN Anna TRAUDEN Peter *1728, +Gladbach ¥ NN TRAUDEN Urbanus *1792 Gladbach TRAUDEN Vincenz *1838 Gladbach TRAUDEN Wilhelm *1798 Gladbach TRAUTMANN Anna Margarethe *e1829, Raum Reichelheim / Hessen ¥ DAUM Nikolaus TRIERWEILER Anna Maria *e1773, Raum Idenheim ¥ ENDRES Christian TRIERWEILER Anna Maria *e1819, Raum Dierscheid ¥ HOFF Matthias TRIESCH Johann Matthias Raum Hasborn ¥ SCHMITZ Anna Katharina TRIESCH Margarethe *Hasborn ¥ 1876 KÖRBES Franz TRISSELS Elisabeth *1778, +Bruch ¥ 1810 REIDENBACH Philipp TRITTEN Angela Raum Niederkail ¥ BILLEN Adam
U UMBACH Angela *1826 Gladbach ¥ 1853 MÜLLER Peter UMBACH Anna *1834 Gladbach ¥ 1859 GONZERATH Sebastian UMBACH Friedrich *1799 Bermeshausen ¥ 1824 FOLLMANN Barbara UMBACH Gertrud *1825 Gladbach UMBACH Gertrud *1828 Gladbach UMBACH Johann *e1769, Raum Bermeshausen ¥ THEISEN Anna UMBACH Matthias *1840 Gladbach UMBACH Susanna *1831 Gladbach ¥ 1858 SCHMITZ Johann URBILD Matthias *Niederkail ¥ 1868 PLEIN Helena URBILL Anna Maria *e1759, Raum Niederkail ¥ KACKERT Peter
V VALERIUS Adam *1775 Gladbach ¥ 1806 MÜLLER Margarethe VALERIUS Angela *1847 Gladbach VALERIUS Anna +1824 Gladbach VALERIUS Anna *1877 Bruch VALERIUS Anna Maria *e1735, Raum Gladbach ¥ BILLENWILLEMS Johann VALERIUS Anna Maria *e1733, Raum Gladbach ¥ BILLENWILLEMS Johann VALERIUS Anna Maria *e1737, Raum Gladbach ¥ BILLENWILLEMS Johann VALERIUS Anna Maria *e1740, Raum Gladbach ¥ BILLENWILLEMS Johann VALERIUS Anna Maria *e1747, Raum Gladbach ¥ BILLENWILLEMS Johann VALERIUS Anna Maria *e1806, Raum Dodenburg ¥ LANG Johann Bonifatiu VALERIUS Anna Maria *1755 Gladbach ¥ 1776 HEINZ August VALERIUS Anna Maria *1808 Gladbach VALERIUS Anna Maria *1857 Gladbach ¥ 1887 BERG Josef VALERIUS Anna Maria *1885 Bruch VALERIUS Apollonia *e1750, Raum Dodenburg ¥ ETTELDORF JohannBonifatius VALERIUS Bartholomäus *1793 Gladbach ¥ 1824 MÜLLER Margarethe VALERIUS Bernard *1825 Gladbach VALERIUS Bernard *1846 Gladbach ¥ 1870 SPRINGER Anna Maria VALERIUS Elisabeth *1838 Gladbach VALERIUS Elisabeth *1848 Gladbach ¥ 1869 PLEIN Johann VALERIUS Elisabeth *1848 Gladbach ¥ 1874 WÄCHTER Johann VALERIUS Eva *1811 Gladbach ¥ 1841 LANG Matthias VALERIUS Eva *1851 Gladbach VALERIUS Franz *1810, +Gladbach ¥ 1837 CROY Elisabeth VALERIUS Franz *1844 Gladbach VALERIUS Franz *1860 Gladbach VALERIUS Franz *1862 Gladbach ¥ 1892 LINDEN Apollonia VALERIUS Franz *1890 Gladbach VALERIUS Franz Vincenz *1823 Gladbach ¥ 1846 AßMANN Angela VALERIUS Gertrud *1842 Gladbach VALERIUS Gregor *e1725, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN Katharina VALERIUS Gregor *e1709, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN Katharina VALERIUS Hilarius *1764 Gladbach ¥ 1792 KÖRPER Elisabeth VALERIUS Hilarius *1851 Gladbach ¥ 1878 REILING Anna Maria VALERIUS Hilarius *1871 Gladbach VALERIUS Jacob *e1718, Raum Gladbach ¥ JUNCK Anna Katharina VALERIUS Jacob *e1745, Raum Gladbach ¥ JUNCK Katharina VALERIUS Jacob *e1718, Raum Gladbach ¥ JUNCK Anna Katharina VALERIUS Jacob *1806 Gladbach VALERIUS Jacob *1835 Bruch VALERIUS Johann *e1734, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN Katharina VALERIUS Johann *e1805 Binsfeld ¥ 1835 JOCHEMS Angela VALERIUS Johann *e1788, Raum Binsfeld ¥ KIESGEN Elisabeth VALERIUS Johann *1748 Gladbach ¥ 1777 BROY Susanna VALERIUS Johann *1748 Gladbach ¥ 1804 DAHM Anna Margarethe VALERIUS Johann *1780 Gladbach VALERIUS Johanna *1837 Bruch VALERIUS Katharina *Gladbach ¥ 1841 LANG Wilhelm VALERIUS Katharina *1807 Gladbach ¥ 1834 DORT Matthias VALERIUS Katharina *1881 Bruch VALERIUS Lucia *1798 Binsfeld ¥ 1829 WILLEMS Johann Peter VALERIUS Lucia *1800 Gladbach ¥ 1823 HEINZ Matthias VALERIUS Lucia +1883, *Gladbach ¥ 1840 SCHOENHOFEN Adam VALERIUS Margarethe *e1716, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHOENHOFEN Johann Eberhard VALERIUS Margarethe *1739 Gladbach ¥ 1759 SCHWARZ Wolfg. Heinrich VALERIUS Margarethe *1804, +Gladbach ¥ NN VALERIUS Margarethe *1848 Gladbach VALERIUS Margarethe *1892 Bruch VALERIUS Maria *1808 Gladbach ¥ 1829 BILLENWILLEMS Peter VALERIUS Maria *1808 Gladbach ¥ 1842 SCHWARZ Johann VALERIUS Maria Elisabeth *1797 Gladbach ¥ 1821 ZIMMER Karl Philipp VALERIUS Martin *1793 Gladbach VALERIUS Matthias *e1768, Raum Binsfeld ¥ ADAMS Katharina VALERIUS Matthias *e1775, Raum Binsfeld ¥ TRAUDEN Anna Maria VALERIUS Matthias *1853 Gladbach VALERIUS Matthias *1855 Gladbach ¥ 1888 BERG Regina VALERIUS Michael *1818 Binsfeld ¥ 1845 KIEFLER Katharina VALERIUS Nikolaus *1879 Bruch VALERIUS Philipp *1847 Bruch ¥ 1877 PLEIN Maria VALERIUS Philipp *1847 Bruch ¥ 1883 ATZOR Katharina VALERIUS Theodor *1870, +Gladbach VALERIUS Theresia *1878 Gladbach VALERIUS Wilhelm *1869 Gladbach
W WÄCHTER Anna *e1815, Raum Gladbach ¥ NN WÄCHTER Anna *1826 Hupperath ? ¥ 1850 PLEIN Matthias WÄCHTER Anna *1879 Gladbach WÄCHTER Anna Maria *1876 Gladbach WÄCHTER Elisabeth *1875 Gladbach WÄCHTER Johann *e1845, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1874 VALERIUS Elisabeth WAGENER Anna *e1800, Raum Rivenich ¥ PFEIFER Franz WAGENER Elisabeth *e1747, Raum Schweich ¥ PREIS Friedrich WAGNER Anna Elisabeth *1865 Bruch WAGNER Anna Katharina Raum Dudeldorf ¥ BECKER Matthias WAGNER Anna Maria *e1801, Raum Dörbach ¥ THIELGES Johann WAGNER Anna Maria *e1804, Raum Rivenich ¥ PFEIFFER Franz WAGNER Anton *e1791, Raum Rivenich ¥ LORMANN Katharina WAGNER Clemens *1831 Rivenich ¥ 1860 FOLLMANN Lucia WAGNER Friedrich *e1809, Raum Sehlem ¥ MÜLLER Anna Maria WAGNER Helena *1859 Bruch WAGNER Johann *1860 Bruch WAGNER Katharina *e1807, Raum Beilingen ¥ LEINEN Wilhelm WAGNER Maria Raum Wittlich ¥ ZILLGEN Wilhelm WAGNER Maria Angela *1862 Bruch ¥ 1882 WEBER Johann WAGNER Maria Elisabeth *1821 Rivenich ¥ 1846 MÜLLER Hilarius WAGNER Matthias *1839 Sehlem ¥ 1858 KNOETGEN Wilhelmina WAGNER Peter *e1801, Raum Rivenich ¥ THIELGES Katharina WAGNER Sohn *1872 Bruch WALLENBORN Anna Maria *e1767, Raum Grosslittgen ¥ SURGES Peter WALLENBORN Anna Maria *1828 Gladbach ¥ 1853 BAUMANN Urbanus WALLENBORN Bernard *Dudeldorf ¥ 1879 MONZEL Elisabeth WALLENBORN Elisabeth *1816 Gladbach ¥ 1842 GEIMER Theodor WALLENBORN Hilarius *1780 Gladbach WALLENBORN Johann *Gladbach ¥ 1841 BECKER Helena WALLENBORN Johann Raum Dudeldorf ¥ BECKER Helena WALLENBORN Johann *1771 Gladbach ¥ 1799 BERG Magdalena WALLENBORN Johann *1803 Gladbach ¥ 1823 FLESCH Gertrud WALLENBORN Johann *1824 Gladbach WALLENBORN Katharina *1777 Gladbach ¥ 1802 DORT Johann WALLENBORN Katharina *1809 Gladbach WALLENBORN Katharina *1830 Gladbach WALLENBORN Klara *1836 Gladbach ¥ 1863 MÜLLER Johann WALLENBORN Magdalena *1826 Gladbach WALLENBORN Nikolaus *e1747, Raum Gladbach ¥ BAUMANN Angela WALLENBORN Nikolaus +1785, *Speicher ¥ 1769 BAUMANN Angela WALLENBORN Tochter *1839 Gladbach WALLENBORN Urbanus *1832 Gladbach WALLENBORN Urbanus *1834 Gladbach WALLENBORN Vincenz *1775 Gladbach ¥ 1809 SCHREIBERS Margarethe WEBER Anna *1891 Bruch WEBER Anna Maria *e1780, Raum Niersbach ¥ BLESIUS Johann WEBER Apollonia *e1799, Raum Föhren ¥ LOSKILL Johann WEBER Elisabeth *e1751, Raum Hof Hütt ¥ FOLLMANN Heinrich WEBER Jacob Raum Hof-Hütt ¥ BUCHHOLZ Katharina WEBER Jacob Raum Hof Hütt ¥ BUCHHOLZ Katharina WEBER Johann *Spang ¥ 1841 PLEIN Margarethe WEBER Johann *e1861 Greverath ¥ 1882 WAGNER Maria Angela WEBER Johann Adam Raum Spang ¥ PLONZEN Anna Magdalena WEBER Johann Kaspar *Hof-Hütt ¥ 1878 THOMÉ Katharina WEBER Katharina *e1728, Raum Butzweiler ¥ SPANG Nikolaus WEBER Margarethe *Hof Hütt ¥ 1879 BETZEN Johann Baptist WEBER Maria Angela *1895 Bruch WEBER Peter *Greverath ¥ 1878 ORTH Katharina WEBER Peter Raum Greverath ¥ HEINZ Elisabeth WEBER Peter *e1831, Raum Greverath ¥ HEINZ Elisabeth WEIDIG Margarethe *1849 Beilingen ¥ 1884 FOLLMANN Johann Friedrich WEIDIG Matthias *e1819, Raum Beilingen ¥ SCHMITT Anna Maria WEIH Anna Maria Raum Arenrath ¥ MÜLLER Matthias WEILAND Katharina *e1735, Raum Salmrohr ¥ DORT Peter WEILAND Susanna *e1728, Raum Gladbach ¥ BAUMANN Bernhard WEILAND Susanna *e1746, Raum Gladbach ¥ BAUMANN Bernhard WEILER Elisabeth *e1799 Deudesfeld ¥ 1829 NN WEILER Jacob *1829 Bruch WEILER Katharina *e1797, Raum Bruch ¥ 1827 MÜLLER Jacob WEILER Margarethe *e1801, Raum Schladt ¥ ROTH Matthias WEINAND Katharina *e1827, Raum Nattenheim ¥ THOMÉ Nikolaus WEINANT Maria *1751 Lieser ¥ NN WEINERTER Helena +1813 Bruch ¥ NN WEINSBERG Anna Maria *e1866 Zilshausen ¥ 1890 MAUS Nikolaus WEINSBERG Michael *e1836, Raum Zilshausen ¥ GONZERATH Anna Maria WEIRICH Anna Maria *Landscheid ¥ 1844 KEMMER Clemens WEIRICH Anna Maria *1869 Bruch WEIRICH Anton *1825 Landscheid ¥ 1855 PITSCH Susanna WEIRICH Helena *1863 Bruch WEIRICH Jacob *1858 Bruch WEIRICH Jacob *1875 Bruch WEIRICH Katharina *1860 Bruch WEIRICH Magdalena *1859 Bruch WEIRICH Margarethe *1857, +Bruch WEIRICH Margarethe *1867 Bruch WEIRICH Matthias Raum Landscheid ¥ PONTIUS Elisabeth WEIRICH Matthias *e1795, Raum Landscheid ¥ THULL Anna Katharina WEIRICH Peter *1865 Bruch ¥ 1894 NEISES Katharina WEIS Gabriel *e1834, Raum Freilingen ¥ MARX Maria WEIS Ludwig Jacob *1864 Freilingen ¥ 1894 REMMY Gertrud WEISKOPF Johann ¥ 1867 DRESCH Elisabeth WEISKOPF Margarethe *1871 Bruch WEISKOPF Matthias *1848 Binsfeld ¥ 1870 PITSCH Margarethe WEISKOPF Peter *e1818, Raum Binsfeld ¥ IRMEN Barbara WEISMÜLLER Anna Maria *1814 Mülchen ¥ 1833 BOLLINGER Fried.Damian Jos WEISMÜLLER Matthias *e1784, Raum Mülchen ¥ WEY Maria Anna WEISTER Matthias *Maring ¥ 1869 KIEFLER Maria Katharina WEISTER Matthias Raum Maring ¥ SCHAFNER Anna Katharina WENSBERG Angela Raum Niederkail ¥ STEFFEN Matthias WERNER Katharina +1880, *Erlenbach/Hetzerath ¥ 1878 KLEIN Matthias WEY Maria Anna *e1784, Raum Mülchen ¥ WEISMÜLLER Matthias WEYAND ? Maria *e1761, Raum Bengel ¥ JUNK WEYER Gertrud *e1790, Raum Föhren ¥ ORTH Friedrich WILD Kaspar *1831, +Bruch ¥ NN WILHELMUS Johann *e1766, Raum Niederkail ¥ MAUS Susanna WILHELMUS Magdalena Raum Niederkail ¥ NIERSBACH Theodor WILHELMUS Nikolaus *1796 Niederkail ¥ 1815 BURG Anna Maria WILHELMUS Susanna *1825 Niederkail ¥ 1847 KNOETGEN Wilhelm WILHELMUS Susanna *1825 Niederkail ¥ 1863 JUST Jacob WILLEMS Angela *1778, +Bruch ¥ 1815 BUSCH Bernard WILLEMS Angela *1856 Bruch WILLEMS Anna *1821 Pickließem ¥ 1854 ZIMMER Bernard WILLEMS Anna *1858 Pickließem ¥ 1879 NEYSES Johann WILLEMS Anna Maria Raum Greverath ¥ NIESEN Johann WILLEMS Anna Maria *1774 Bruch ¥ 1806 REMMY Jacob WILLEMS Anna Maria *1784 Bruch ¥ 1813 WINGENDER Friedrich WILLEMS Anna Maria *1806 Bruch ¥ 1827 FISCH Friedrich WILLEMS Barbara *1867 WILLEMS Eva *1826 Minderlittgen ¥ 1858 PITSCH Johann WILLEMS Eva *1835 Bruch WILLEMS Gertrud *e1745, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Jacob WILLEMS Gertrud *1861 Bruch WILLEMS Helena *1785 Bruch ¥ 1811 WINGENDER Wilmarius WILLEMS Helena *1855 Bruch WILLEMS Jacob *e1791, Raum Pickließem ¥ HUSCHENS Maria Magdalena WILLEMS Johann *e1754, Raum Bruch ¥ PETSCH Margarethe WILLEMS Johann *1763 Bruch ¥ 1807 SCHUNCK Anna Margarethe WILLEMS Johann Peter *1796 Bruch ¥ 1829 VALERIUS Lucia WILLEMS Katharina *e1805 Bruch ¥ 1835 NN WILLEMS Katharina +1809 Bruch ¥ 1793 WINGENDER Johann WILLEMS Kind *1830 Bruch WILLEMS Magdalena *e1815, Raum Pickließem ¥ OTTEN Robert WILLEMS Magdalena *e1829, Raum Pickließem ¥ OTTEN Robert WILLEMS Margarethe *e1750, Raum Bruch ¥ PITSCH Urban WILLEMS Margarethe *e1740, Raum Bruch ¥ PITSCH Urban WILLEMS Margarethe *e1743, Raum Bruch ¥ PITSCH Urban WILLEMS Margarethe *1771 Bruch ¥ 1797 WINGENDER Wilhelm WILLEMS Margarethe *1822 Bruch ¥ 1845 THIEL Johann WILLEMS Margarethe *1862 Bruch WILLEMS Maria Antonia *e1757, Raum Bruch ¥ REIS Michael WILLEMS Matthias *e1796, Raum Minderlittgen ¥ STEINBORN Helena WILLEMS Peter *e1744, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Angela WILLEMS Peter *e1731, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Angela WILLEMS Peter *e1733, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Angela WILLEMS Peter *1774 Bruch ¥ 1806 HIRZENACH Angela WILLEMS Peter *1831 Bruch ¥ 1855 ROTH Christina WILLEMS Peter *1858, +Bruch WILLEMS Peter *1870 Bruch WILLEMS Philipp *1809 Bruch WILLEMS Servatius *e1755, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Anna Katharina WILLEMS Servatius *e1741, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Katharina WILLEMS Servatius *e1744, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Katharina WILLEMS Theodor *e1828, Raum Pickließem ¥ DOHM Anna WILLEMS Wilhelm *e1766, Raum Bruch ¥ CLEMENS Margarethe WILLEMS Wilhelm *1761 Bruch ¥ 1791 CLEMENS Margarethe WILLEMS Wilhelm *1860 Bruch WILLHELMS Magdalena *e1798, Raum Bruch ¥ 1828 GREIF Wendelin WINGENDER Angela *e1744, Raum Bruch ¥ WILLEMS Peter WINGENDER Angela *e1731, Raum Bruch ¥ WILLEMS Peter WINGENDER Angela *e1733, Raum Bruch ¥ WILLEMS Peter WINGENDER Angela +1884 Bruch WINGENDER Anna *Niersbach ¥ 1880 WINGENDER Anton WINGENDER Anna *1864 Bruch WINGENDER Anna *1866 Bruch ¥ 1895 SCHMITT Johann WINGENDER Anna Katharina *e1755, Raum Bruch ¥ WILLEMS Servatius WINGENDER Anna Katharina *e1772, Raum Gebroth ? ¥ PITSCH Johann Nikolau WINGENDER Anna Katharina *1789 Bruch ¥ 1811 KNOETGEN Johann WINGENDER Anna Katharina *1790 Bruch ¥ 1815 PITSCH Jacob WINGENDER Anna Maria *1780 Bruch ¥ 1801 KNOETGEN Johann WINGENDER Anna Maria *1784 Bruch ¥ NN WINGENDER Anna Maria *1798 Bruch WINGENDER Anna Maria *1810, +Bruch ¥ NN WINGENDER Anna Maria *1813 Bruch WINGENDER Anna Maria *1877 Bruch WINGENDER Anton *1843 Bruch ¥ 1880 WINGENDER Anna WINGENDER Elisabeth *1828 Bruch ¥ 1859 MAUS Johann WINGENDER Elisabeth *1875 Bruch WINGENDER Franz *1850 Bruch WINGENDER Friedrich *1789 Bruch ¥ 1827 METZEN Katharina WINGENDER Friedrich *1789 Bruch ¥ 1813 WILLEMS Anna Maria WINGENDER Georg *e1759, Raum Bruch ¥ LETSCHER Katharina WINGENDER Georg *e1756, Raum Bruch ¥ LETSCHER Katharina WINGENDER Georg *e1762, Raum Bruch ¥ LETSCHER Katharina WINGENDER Georg *1814 Bruch WINGENDER Georg *1866 Bruch WINGENDER Gertrud *1856 Bruch WINGENDER Helena *1817, +Bruch ¥ NN WINGENDER Helena +1821, *Bruch ¥ 1797 REMMY Matthias WINGENDER Helena *1824 Bruch WINGENDER Helena *1858 Bruch WINGENDER Jacob *e1738, Raum Bruch ¥ BERG Klara WINGENDER Jacob *e1745, Raum Bruch ¥ BERG Klara WINGENDER Jacob ¥ 1864 BACKES Katharina WINGENDER Jacob *e1745, Raum Bruch ¥ WILLEMS Gertrud WINGENDER Jacob *1750 Bruch ¥ 1778 PETSCH Anna Maria WINGENDER Jacob *1781 Bruch ¥ 1806 JUNK Anna Elisabeth WINGENDER Jacob *1820 Bruch ¥ 1863 DÖRES Katharina WINGENDER Jacob *1820 Bruch WINGENDER Jacob *1850 Bruch WINGENDER Jacob Franz *1783 Bruch WINGENDER Johann *1755 Bruch ¥ 1778 PITSCH Anna Katharina WINGENDER Johann *1783 Bruch ¥ 1809 REMMY Anna Maria WINGENDER Johann +1809 Bruch ¥ 1793 WILLEMS Katharina WINGENDER Johann *1825 Bruch ¥ 1862 MERGES Anna Maria WINGENDER Johann *1829 Bruch WINGENDER Johann *1852 Bruch WINGENDER Johann *1865 Bruch WINGENDER Johann *1878 Bruch WINGENDER Johann Peter *e1740, Raum Bruch ¥ STOFFEL Anna Maria WINGENDER Johann Peter *e1751, Raum Bruch ¥ STOFFEL Anna Maria WINGENDER Johann Peter *1874 Bruch WINGENDER Karl *Niederkail ¥ 1880 BASTEN Barbara WINGENDER Karl *1839 Bruch WINGENDER Katharina *e1741, Raum Bruch ¥ WILLEMS Servatius WINGENDER Katharina *e1744, Raum Bruch ¥ WILLEMS Servatius WINGENDER Katharina *1768 Bruch ¥ 1790 PITSCH Johann WINGENDER Katharina *1780, +Bruch ¥ NN WINGENDER Katharina *1832 Bruch WINGENDER Katharina *1860 Bruch WINGENDER Katharina *1862 Bruch WINGENDER Kind *1838 Bruch WINGENDER Magdalena *1792 Bruch ¥ 1825 REMMY Matthias WINGENDER Margarethe *e1816 Bruch ¥ 1846 KNOETGEN Jacob WINGENDER Margarethe *e1756, Raum Bruch ¥ GERHARDS Nikolaus WINGENDER Margarethe *1830 Bruch WINGENDER Margarethe *1833 Bruch WINGENDER Margarethe *1859 Bruch ¥ 1881 BOLLINGER Johann WINGENDER Margarethe *1862 Bruch WINGENDER Maria Katharina *e1862 Bruch ¥ 1884 DUCKART Sebastian WINGENDER Maria Katharina *1775 Bruch ¥ 1800 PITSCH Jacob WINGENDER Maria Katharina *1775 Bruch ¥ 1800 PITSCH Wilhelm WINGENDER Maria Katharina *1809 Bruch ¥ 1830 ESCH Anton WINGENDER Maria Katharina *1826 Bruch WINGENDER Matthias *1821 Bruch ¥ 1855 MERGES Gertrud WINGENDER Matthias *1841 Bruch ¥ 1873 MAUS Margarethe WINGENDER Matthias *1847 Bruch ¥ 1873 SCHMITT Katharina WINGENDER Nikolaus *1793 Bruch WINGENDER Peter *e1753, Raum Bruch ¥ STOFFELS Anna Maria WINGENDER Peter *1819 Bruch ¥ 1843 PITSCH Anna WINGENDER Peter *1855 Bruch WINGENDER Peter *1863 Bruch WINGENDER Servatius *e1725, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Anna Katharina WINGENDER Servatius *1813 Bruch ¥ 1857 CORCILIUS Anna Maria WINGENDER Sohn *1845 Bruch WINGENDER Sohn *1849 Bruch WINGENDER Wilhelm Raum Niersbach ¥ ELSEN Anna Maria WINGENDER Wilhelm *e1743, Raum Rodenfeltz ¥ BLUM Anna Margarethe WINGENDER Wilhelm *e1720, Raum Bruch ¥ NN Margarethe WINGENDER Wilhelm *1773 Rodenfeltz ¥ 1797 WILLEMS Margarethe WINGENDER Wilhelm *1811, +Bruch ¥ NN WINGENDER Wilhelm *1813 Bruch WINGENDER Wilhelm *1834 Bruch WINGENDER Wilhelm *1857 Bruch WINGENDER Wilhelm *1863 Bruch WINGENDER Wilhelm *1874 Bruch WINGENDER Wilmarius *1786 Bruch ¥ 1811 WILLEMS Helena WINGENTER Margarethe *e1762, Raum Zemmer ¥ GERHARDS Nikolaus WINTRICH Jacob *1880, +Bruch WINTRICH Katharina *1878 Bruch WINTRICH Nikolaus *e1818, Raum Landscheid ¥ STARK Elisabeth WINTRICH Peter *e1848 Landscheid ¥ 1877 SALM Susanna WISNER Anna Maria 59J. *e1798, Raum Esch ¥ ZIMMER Johann 58J. WOLF Angela *1780 Gladbach WOLF Heinrich *e1750, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1780 SCHWARZ Margarethe
Z ZELL Anna Margarethe *1782 Landscheid ¥ 1804 JUCHEMS Nikolaus ZELL Johann *1834 Bruch ¥ 1859 FOLLMANN Lucia ZELL Johann *1859 Bruch ZELL Margarethe *1816 Landscheid ¥ 1834 NN ZELL Matthias *e1752, Raum Landscheid ¥ KLEIN Gertrud ZENDER Susanna *e1764, Raum Dörbach ¥ SCHU Georg ZENNER Elisabeth *1826 Spang ¥ 1847 SIVERIN Nikolaus ZENNER Peter *e1796, Raum Spang ¥ GEIMER Elisabeth ZENS Helena *1765 Pohlbach ¥ 1799 SCHWARZ Johann ZENS Peter Matthias *e1735, Raum Pohlbach ¥ PETERS Maria Katharina ZENTIUS Margarethe *e1783, Raum Wittlich ¥ JAEGER Matthias ZENZEN Angela Raum Dörbach ¥ BERG Johann ZERFAS Helena *1898 Bruch ZERFAS Karl *e1838, Raum Landscheid ¥ BURG Barbara ZERFAS Peter *e1868 Landscheid ¥ 1888 PITSCH Katharina ZEYEN Anna Gertrud Blein *e1738, Raum Sülm ¥ STOFFELS Johann Wilhelm ZILLGEN Matthias *Wittlich ¥ 1844 TRAUDEN Helena ZILLGEN Wilhelm Raum Wittlich ¥ WAGNER Maria ZIMMER Angela *1801 Dodenburg ¥ 1829 FOLLMANN Philipp ZIMMER Anna Maria Raum Haadthof - Kirchhof ¥ SCHEUDEN Johann ZIMMER Anna Maria *1825 Pohlbach ¥ 1850 KIEFLER Johann ZIMMER Bernard *1823 Gladbach ¥ 1854 WILLEMS Anna ZIMMER Daniel *e1771, Raum Dodenburg ¥ HAEGENER Margarethe ZIMMER Elisabeth *1859 Gladbach ZIMMER Elisabeth *1862 Gladbach ZIMMER Johann *1828 Esch ¥ 1858 BAUMANN Klara ZIMMER Johann 58J. *e1798, Raum Esch ¥ WISNER Anna Maria 59J. ZIMMER Johann Peter *1771 Gladbach ¥ 1801 BECKER Elisabeth ZIMMER Karl Philipp *1794 Niersbach ¥ 1821 VALERIUS Maria Elisabeth ZIMMER Katharina *e1816, Raum Niersbach ¥ BECKER Matthias ZIMMER Katharina Raum Niersbach ¥ BECKER Matthias ZIMMER Kind *1854 Gladbach ZIMMER Kind *1856 Gladbach ZIMMER Kind *1864 Pickließem ZIMMER Lucia *1824 Gladbach ¥ 1845 FRIEDERES Johann ZIMMER Margarethe *e1800, Raum Herforst ¥ MEIERS Johann ZIMMER Margarethe *1832 Gladbach ¥ 1851 FRIEDERES Johann Peter ZIMMER Maria Magdalena *1767 Gladbach ¥ 1798 KÖRPES Peter ZIMMER Matthias *e1764, Raum Niersbach ¥ JUNG Magdalena ZIMMER Peter *e1737, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHÖNHOVEN Anna Gertrud ZIMMER Peter *e1741, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHOENHOFEN Anna Gertrud ZIMMER Philipp *e1795, Raum Pohlbach ¥ KOMES Angela ZIMMER Philipp *1857 Gladbach ZIMMER Susanna *1808 Niersbach ZINCK Anna Maria *e1767, Raum Niersbach ¥ CORCILIUS Jacob ZIRBES Anna Maria *e1768, Raum Niederkail ¥ GOERGEN Nikolaus ZIRBES Anna Maria *1791 Landscheid ¥ 1815 KACKERT Johann Peter ZIRBES Barbara *e1818, Raum Niederkail ¥ SCHUMACHER Emmerich ZIRBES Barbara Raum Niederkail ¥ SCHUMACHER Emmerich ZIRBES Johann *e1761, Raum Landscheid ¥ ELLER Katharina ZIRBES Johann ¥ 1864 DAERES Angela ZIRBES Johann Peter ¥ 1879 HEINZ Elisabeth ZÖLLNER Margarethe *e1733, Raum Sehlem ¥ BINTZ Johann ZUNKER Friedrich *e1757, Raum Scharfbillig ¥ SCHABO Gertrud ZUNKER Nikolaus *1787 Scharfbillig ¥ 1838 FREIS Anna Maria ZWILLING Margarethe *Arenrath ? ¥ 1862 JUCHEMS Matthias
NN Angela *e1734, Raum Bruch ¥ HITSCH Johann Nikolaus Anna Gertrud *e1721, Raum Dreis ¥ BERG Peter Anna Gertrud *e1718, Raum Bruch ¥ PITSCH Philipp Anna Katharina *e1733, Raum Bruch ¥ REMMY Johann Anna Katharina *e1746, Raum Bruch ¥ GERHARDS Johann Anna Katharina *e1752, Raum Bruch ¥ GERARTZ Johann Anna Katharina *e1735, Raum Bruch ¥ REMMY Johann Anna Katharina *e1725, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Servatius Anna Maria *e1730, Raum Gladbach ¥ KERBES Johann Anna Maria *e1718, Raum Bruch ¥ SCHMITT Johann Anna Maria *e1729, Raum Holzhausen ¥ PETSCH Daniel Anna Maria *e1736, Raum Dreis ¥ KIRPES Johann Anna Maria *e1734, Raum Speicher ¥ NIDER Matthias Elisabeth *e1724, Raum Bruch ¥ FREIS Wilhelm Elisabeth *e1726, Raum Bruch ¥ FREIS Wilhelm Eva *e1754, Raum Holzhausen ¥ KNOETGEN Peter Eva Katharina *e1744, Raum Darscheid ¥ RACH Peter Gertrud *e1728, Raum Gladbach ¥ LINDEN Peter Gertrud *e1734, Raum Gladbach ¥ LINDEN Peter Gertrud *e1737, Raum Dascheid ¥ RACH Peter Johanna *e1726, Raum Gladbach ¥ BAUMANN Bernhard Katharina *e1726, Raum Speicher ¥ BROY Franz Katharina *e1734, Raum Bruch ¥ GERARDS Wilhelm Katharina *e1725, Raum Gladbach ¥ VALERIUS Gregor Katharina *e1734, Raum Gladbach ¥ VALERIUS Johann Katharina *e1717, Raum Bernkastel ¥ DILLENBURG Peter Katharina *e1722, Raum Bruch ¥ KLEIN Wilhelm Katharina *e1709, Raum Gladbach ¥ VALERIUS Gregor Katharina *e1715, Raum Bruch ¥ KLEIN Wilhelm Magdalena *e1783, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1813 BILLENWILLEMS Gregorius Magdalena *e1732, Raum Altrich ¥ GOMPELER Karl Kaspar Margarethe *e1750, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1780 KIRBES Peter Margarethe *e1714, Raum Gladbach ¥ BAUMANN Magnus Margarethe *e1734, Raum Gladbach ¥ SCHOENHOVEN Johann Peter Margarethe *e1779, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1809 MÜLLER Adam Valerius Margarethe *e1716, Raum Greverath ¥ KLEIN Matthias Margarethe *e1727, Raum Bruch ¥ PITSCH Urban Margarethe *e1720, Raum Bruch ¥ WINGENDER Wilhelm Maria *e1709, Raum Gladbach ¥ HEINZ Peter Maria *e1732, Raum Gladbach ¥ GILLESHEIM Johann Peter Maria *e1724, Raum Gladbach ¥ GILLESHEIM Johann Peter Maria Elisabeth *e1737, Raum Sehlem ¥ KÖRPER Johann Susanna *e1709, Raum Bruch ¥ CRONES Matthias Susanna *e1740, Raum Gladbach ¥ BAUMANN Bernhard NN Raum Arenrath ¥ FOLLMANN Heinrich NN ¥ SCHMITT Johann NN *e1816, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1846 FOLLMANN Margarethe NN *e1717, Raum Burg ¥ HEINZ Johann NN ¥ BERG Nikolaus NN *e-29, Raum Arenrath ¥ FOLLMANN Heinrich NN ¥ TRAUDEN Peter NN ¥ REMMY Johann NN *e1712, Raum Arenrath ¥ MERTES Matthias NN ¥ MAEGERS Susanna NN ¥ ANDRES Margarethe NN ¥ BOLLINGER Katharina NN ¥ LEINEN Magdalena NN ¥ REIS Peter NN ¥ WEINERTER Helena NN ¥ MATTES Peter NN ¥ PLEIN Elisabeth NN ¥ KIEFLER Katharina NN ¥ KLEIN Karl NN *e1777, Raum Eller ¥ KRELING Barbara NN *e1795, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1825 MONZEL Anna NN *e1795, Raum Bruch ¥ 1825 REIS Margarethe NN ¥ 1 DREIS Kind NN ¥ 1 BISCHET Johann Jacob NN *e1798, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1828 THIEL Magdalena NN *e1799, Raum Bruch ¥ 1829 WEILER Elisabeth NN ¥ 1830 REIS Johann NN ¥ KIESELMANN Kind NN *e1771, Raum Seibertswalde ¥ HOLTZKY Christina NN *e1777, Raum Eller ¥ KRELING Barbara NN *e1802, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1832 BAUMANN Johann NN ¥ 1 SPANG Johann NN *e1804, Raum Bruch ¥ 1834 ZELL Margarethe NN *e1805, Raum Bruch ¥ 1835 WILLEMS Katharina NN ¥ KNOETGEN Johann NN Raum Gladbach ¥ THIEL Elisabeth NN *e1810, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1840 REICHERT Katharina NN *e1818, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1848 MERTES Katharina NN *e1818, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1848 BAUMANN Maria NN ¥ BLUM Margarethe NN ¥ MARTIN Clemens NN *e1788, Raum Niersbach ¥ KRONES Anna Maria NN ¥ REMMY Johann NN *e1821, Raum Bruch ¥ 1851 SCHICHEL Angela NN ¥ BAUMANN Johann NN ¥ REMMY Wilhelm NN *e1822, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1852 BAUMANN Margarethe NN ¥ REMMY Anna Maria NN *e1810, Raum Longuich ¥ SPRINGER Eva Christina NN *e1833, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1863 KRAMES Elisabeth NN *e1835, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1865 LANG Lucia NN ¥ 1866 TRAUDEN Katharina NN ¥ REMMY Angela NN ¥ DREES Heinrich NN *e1815, Raum Greverath ¥ HENDELE Eva NN *e1815, Raum Gladbach ¥ WÄCHTER Anna NN Raum Niersbach ¥ SCHWICKERATH C. solutae NN *e1841, Raum Bruch ¥ 1871 REMMY Elisabeth NN *e1842, Raum Gladbach ¥ 1872 HEINZ Barbara NN ¥ DILLENBURG Matthias NN ¥ KOHL Katharina NN *e1847, Raum Bruch ¥ 1877 KIEFLER Katharina NN Raum Burg / Landscheid ¥ STUCKART Margarethe NN ¥ HEINZ Nikolaus NN ¥ WINGENDER Anna Maria NN ¥ THEISEN Matthias NN ¥ FOLLMANN Margarethe NN ¥ REIS Elisabeth NN ¥ SIMON Elisabeth NN ¥ IRMEN Katharina NN ¥ MÜLLER Friedrich NN ¥ PLEIN Josef NN ¥ KIESELMANN Elisabeth NN ¥ SIVERIN Nikolaus NN ¥ WEINANT Maria NN ¥ HITSCH Angela NN ¥ BOHR Elisabeth NN Raum Gladbach ¥ 1832 BAUER Anna Maria NN *e1769, Raum Gladbach ¥ BAUER Nikolaus NN ¥ MATTES Matthias NN ¥ PESCH Margarethe NN ¥ SIMON Elisabeth NN ¥ HARTLIEB Jacob NN ¥ FREIS Peter NN ¥ STREIT Nikolaus NN ¥ REICHERT Anna NN ¥ FOLLMANN Vincenz NN ¥ MEER Nikolaus NN ¥ LEHNEN Susanna NN ¥ WINGENDER Anna Maria NN ¥ FOLLMANN Johann NN ¥ FOLLMANN Elisabeth NN ¥ BAUMANN Katharina NN ¥ TOERNES Margarethe NN ¥ ANTONI Kind NN ¥ MERGEN Magdalena NN ¥ GEHENTGES Elisabeth NN ¥ BIRCK Maria NN ¥ GILLESHEIM Anna Maria NN ¥ ANTONI Margarethe NN ¥ HEINZ Katharina NN ¥ ANTONI Johann NN ¥ STOFFEL Philipp NN ¥ LEHNERT Johann NN ¥ HOMMER Gertrud NN ¥ KRONES Johann NN ¥ SCHOENHOFEN Hilarius NN ¥ WILD Kaspar NN ¥ WINGENDER Katharina NN ¥ BAUMANN Nikolaus NN ¥ WINGENDER Helena NN ¥ MERGEN Anna Maria NN ¥ MÜLLER Kind NN ¥ KOLZ Anna NN ¥ THIEL Eva NN ¥ HEINZ Elisabeth NN ¥ GLAUB Johann NN ¥ KOLEI Elisabeth NN ¥ VALERIUS Margarethe NN ¥ BRÜCK Maria NN ¥ WINGENDER Wilhelm NN ¥ KIEFLER Angela NN ¥ REIS Katharina NN ¥ HEINZ Salome NN ¥ BOLLINGER Maria Katharina NN ¥ HENDELE Johann NN ¥ FOLLMANN Anna Katharina NN ¥ KNÖDGEN Anna Maria NN ¥ LANG Nikolaus NN ¥ HEINZ Vincenz NN ¥ LEHNEN Emmerich NN ¥ ROELEN Emmerich NN ¥ SPRINGER Christina Kathar NN ¥ MERGEN Johann NN ¥ KREBS Jacob NN ¥ SELZENER Franz NN ¥ HEYER Jacob NN ¥ STEFFEN Maria NN *e1752, Raum Bruch ¥ SCHUNCK Lucia NN *e1727, Raum Bruch ¥ HITSCH Nikolaus NN *e1763, Raum Binsfeld ¥ KRISCHEL Katharina NN ¥ LENZ Helena NN ¥ DILLENBURG Nikolaus NN *e1773, Raum Bruch ¥ 1803 KIEFLER Katharina NN ¥ BAUMANN Wilhelm
Familiennamen
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z
A Ackels, Adams, Adams, Adelsbach, Amuser, Andreas, Andres, Anen, Antoni, Antony, Arend, Arens, Aßmann, Atzor, Aumann
B Backes, Baier, Barbeln, Bartz, Bast, Basten, Batta, Bauer, Baumann, Bechter, Becker, Bedesheim, Beier, Bell, Bender, Benner, Berens, Berg, Bernard, Bernardi, Berns, Berns, Betzen, Beyer, Bickholz, Billen, Billenwillems, Bintz, Binz, Birck, Bischet, Blesius, Blum, Boden, Bohlen, Bohr, Bohren, Bolinger, Bollen, Bollig, Bollinger, Born, Bovid ?, Brand, Braud, Braun, Broy, Bruch, Brück, Brühl, Buchholz, Burg, Busch
C Carel, Caspar, Castor, Causs, Charpentier, Chrisbuch, Chrischel, Clasen, Classen, Clemens, Comes, Conrad, Corcilii, Corcilius, Cordié, Cornely, Cous, Cremer, Cremers, Creßnich, Crones, Croy
D Daeres, Dahm, Daum, Daun, Deemer, Degen, Dertinger, Deum, Dienhard, Dillenburg, Dinchel, Döres, Dohm, Dort, Drees, Dreis, Dresch, Dresen, Duckard, Duckart, Dübler, Dütz, Dumond
E Eifel, Eis, Eis, Eller, Elsen, Elsen, Eltges, Endres, Eppers, Ersfeld, Erz, Esch, Etteldorf
F Faber, Feider, Feller, Felten, Feltes, Fering, Ferres, Fey, Fisch, Fischer, Flesch, Foegen, Follmann, Franzen, Freis, Friederes, Friederichs, Frieders, Friedrich, Fuchs, Fuhrmann, Funk
G Gaspar, Gehendges, Gehentges, Geimer, Gerards, Gerartz, Gerber, Gerhards, Gerten, Gerten, Gillesheim, Glaub, Glesener, Gödert, Goedertz, Goergen, Gompeler, Gonzerath, Gransdorf, Greif, Greverath, Großmann, Gruber, Grün
H Haas, Haegener, Hagen, Hager, Hahn, Hammes, Handel, Hann, Hansen, Hansen, Hartlieb, Hauberich, Hauperich, Haupricht, Heck, Heck-Binzeler, Hegener, Hegner, Hehn, Heid, Hein, Heinen, Heins, Heinskill, Heinskyl, Heintz, Heinz, Helfen, Helmle, Helt, Hendele, Hendle, Henfer, Hengel, Henn, Hermann, Herrmann, Hertzenich, Herzenach, Hes, Hess, Heyer, Hirzenach, Hitsch, Högener, Hoegner, Hof, Hoff, Hoffmann, Holtzky, Hommer, Hornberg, Horrenberger, Hütsch, Huschens
I Illigen, Irmen, Irmen, Ittenbach
J Jacobi, Jaeger, Jäger, Jansen, Jochems, Jostock, Joutz, Jovy, Juchems, Junck, Jung, Jungbluth, Junk, Just
K Kackert, Kainen, Karen, Karl, Karren, Kasel, Kauker, Kehr, Keikert, Keil, Kemmer, Kerbes, Kerwer, Kessler, Kestner, Kestner, Kettern, Keyl, Kiefeler, Kiefler, Kieselmann, Kiesgen, Kiffer, Kirbes, Kirpes, Kirsch, Klassen, Klein, Klein, Kleufges, Klinckener, Klinkner, Klotz, Knauber, Knoedgen, Knödgen, Knoetgen, Knötgen, Knötgen, Kob, Koch, Könen, Können, Körbes, Körper, Koerpes, Körpes, Kohl, Kolei, Koley, Kolz, Komes, Konter, Kop, Kort, Korzilius, Kosmann, Kraemer, Krames, Kransdorf, Kranz, Krebs, Kreling, Kremer, Kreuz, Krischel, Krohn, Krones, Krumeich, Küst, Kus, Kyll
L Lamberti, Lamberty, Landerborn, Lang, Lange, Laudwein, Lauterbach, Lauterborn, Lautwein, Laux, Legraud, Lehnen, Lehnert, Leinen, Leister, Leistert, Lenz, Leonard, Lesch, Letscher, Linden, Loch, Lormann, Loskill, Lucas, Ludes, Ludwig, Lutschert, Luy
M Maas, Maegers, Magnes, Maier, Marmann, Martin, Martini, Marx, Marx, Mates, Mathes, Mattes, Maus, Mayer, Meer, Meier, Meiers, Meilbert ?, Mellingen, Menges, Merckes, Mergen, Merges, Merten, Mertes, Metzen, Meurer, Meyer, Meyers, Michels, Micheraux, Mienen , Milcher, Millen, Mines, Mohr, Molitor, Monzel, Morsch, Mostart, Müller, München, Muncklich, Muncklisch
N Neimes, Neises, Neises, Neu, Neuburger, Neufing, Neuholz, Neukirch, Neumann, Neutscher, Neyses, Nicolay, Nider, Nieder, Niersbach, Niesbach, Niesen, Noll, Nünk
O Oberkirch, Obertreis, Öffling, Offrèe, Ohs, Olff, Orth, Otten
P Paltzer, Paquin, Pauli, Pauly, Pax, Pelm, Pesch, Pesch, Peters, Petri, Petsch, Petz, Pfeifer, Pfeiffer, de Pidoll, Pitsch, Platten, Plein, Plonien, Plonzen, Pohl, Pohren, Pontius, Poos, Porten, Poss, Preis, Probst, Pürliag, Pütsch, Pütz
Q Quint
R Rach, Rascop, Raskop, Rasskopp, Rau, Rauh, Redermaier, Reh, Reichert, Reicherts, Reidenbach, Reiling, Reis, Reiß, Reiter, Reitz, Remmy, Reuter, Reyssen, Riedel, Riewer, Ritz, Rodermann, Roelen, Rohr, Roth
S Sadler, Salm, Sames, Sartorius, Schabio, Schabo, Schaefer, Schaeffer, Schäffer, Schafner, Scharwad, Schaucher, Schausten, Scheidweiler, Schemen, Schenten, Scherer, Scheuden, Scheuern, Schichel, Schiffer, Schinhofen, Schlaaf, Schmidt, Schmit, Schmitt, Schmitz, Schneider, Schoenhofen, Schönhofen, Schoenhoven, Schönhoven, Schönmann, Scholtes, Schomersch, Schommer, Schons, Schosters, Schottler, Schreibers, Schroden, Schröder, Schu, Schuh, Schuhmacher, Schumacher, Schumer, Schunck, Schunk, Schupp, Schurp, Schwarz, Schwarz, Schwickerath, Seifermann, Seitz, Selzener, Serve, Serwer, Siewer, Simon, Siverin, Spang, Springer, Spros, Sproß, Stadler, Stalbus, Stark, Steffen, Steffen, Steffgen, Steinbach, Steinborn, Steines, Steinmetz, Stephani, Stoffel, Stoffels, Stolz, Strauch, Streit, Stuckart, Stukert, Sturm, Sumann, Surges
T Teusch, Theisch, Theisen, Thiel, Thielen, Thielges, Thomas, Thomé, Thrauden, Thümmel, Thul, Thull, Toernes, Trauden, Trautmann, Trierweiler, Triesch, Trissels, Tritten
U Umbach, Urbild, Urbill
V Valerius
W Wächter, Wagener, Wagner, Wallenborn, Weber, Weidig, Weih, Weiland, Weiler, Weinand, Weinant, Weinerter, Weinsberg, Weirich, Weis, Weiskopf, Weismüller, Weister, Wensberg, Werner, Wey, Weyand, Weyer, Wild, Wilhelmus, Willems, Willhelms, Wingender, Wingenter, Wintrich, Wisner, Wolf
Z Zell, Zender, Zenner, Zens, Zentius, Zenzen, Zerfas, Zeyen, Zillgen, Zimmer, Zinck, Zirbes, Zirbes, Zöllner, Zunker, Zwilling
Ortschaften
A B D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W Z
A Adenau, Altrich, Altrich/Kirchhof, Arenrath, Auw
B Bausendorf, Beilingen, Bekond, Bengel, Bergweiler, Bermeshausen, Bernkastel, Bettenfeld, Binsfeld, Bitburg-Mötsch, Bitburg-Stahl, Breitmühle/Bergweiler, Bruch, Bruch-Mühle, Bühlerthal/Baden, Burg, Burg/Landscheid, Burgermühle, Butzweiler
D Dahlem (Spangdahlem), Dahlem, Darscheid, Dascheid, Daufenbach, Deudesfeld, Dhron, Dierscheid, Dodenburg, Dörbach, Dreis, Dudeldorf
E Ehrang, Eisenschmitt, Eller, Erlenbach/Hetzerath, Esch
F Fischbach, Föhren, Freilingen
G Gebroth, Gindorf, Gipperath, Gladbach, Gladbach-Mühle, Gondorf, Gransdorf, Greverath, Grosslittgen
H Haadthof-Kirchhof, Haag, Hasborn, Hebecourt, Heckenmünster, Heidenburg, Heidweiler, Herforst, Hetzerath, Hinzerath, Hof Mellig, Hof-Hütt, Holtzhausen, Holzhausen, Hontheim, Hosten/Auw, Hupperath, Hüttingen
I Idenheim, Issel
K Karl, Kell, Kesten, Klüsserath, Köln, Kordel, Köwerich, Krames
L Landscheid, Leilingen, Lieser, Longuich, Lorich, Lüxem
M Malberg, Maring, Menningen, Merl, Merscheid, Mertesdorf, Mesenich, Metterich, Minderlittgen, Monzel, Mötsch bei Bitburg, Mühle Bruch, Mühle Gladbach, Mülchen, Münster
N Nattenheim, Naurath, Neumagen, Newel, Niederkail, Niederöfflingen, Niersbach
O Oberkail, Oberlinzweiler, Ordorf, Orenhofen
P Philippsheim, Pickließem, Pisport, Platten, Plein, Pohlbach, Preist
R Rascheid, Reichelheim/Hessen, Reinsfeld, Reuland, Rivenich, Rodenerden, Rodenfeltz, Rölsdorf/Köln, Roth
S Salmrohr, Scharfbillig, Schladt, Schleidweiler, Schweich, Sehlem, Seibertswalde, Spang, Spangdahlem, Speicher, St. Thomas, Stahl bei Bitburg, Strasburg, Sülm
T Trier, Trier-Ehrang Trier-Landarmenhaus
U Udelfangen
V Villa Mellich, Villa Raskopp, Villa Seckusten/Faid
W Wehlen, Welschbillig, Wenzelhausen, Wintrich, Wispelt, Wittlich
Z Zeltingen, Zemmer, Zemmer, Zilshausen
|